|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RELAÇÃO DE INSCRITOS POR CATEGORIA |
|
|
BIGBIKER`05 - FINAL - SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA |
|
|
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE |
CIDADE |
1 |
ALBERT GUINTER MORGEN |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
AMAZONAS/FUJI/ SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
2 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CRISTOVÃO SANTOS |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO BENTO DO
SAPUCAÍ-SP |
3 |
MARCOS HENRIQUE ALVES
PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
BELL/MANITOU/ASTRO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
4 |
ODAIR PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SCOTT/ MARCONDES
CESAR/ MANITOU |
ITU-SP |
5 |
TIAGO RESENDE |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
|
RIO CLARO-SP |
6 |
RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
CHUVA NA MATA |
RIO CLARO-SP |
7 |
RICARDO ANDREY |
|
PRO MASCULINO ELITE |
SUNDOWN |
|
10 |
CLAUDIA SOUSA |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
11 |
DANIELA FIGUEIREDO
GENOVESI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
ALL TRACK/ ADVENTURE
CLASS |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
12 |
GABRIELA MORELLI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
KONA/GRAAL/FABER
CASTELL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
13 |
ROBERTA KELY CAMPOS |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
CAXAMBU IRON
POWER/ROBSON VEICULOS/CRAC /TRILHA GERAIS. PAD. CURITIBA |
CAXAMBU-MG |
14 |
SIMONE DOMINICALLI |
|
PRO FEMININO ELITE |
DIAN SPORT/
VAP/PREFEITURA DE ATIBAIA |
ATIBAIA-SP |
21 |
DANIELLE PAIVA
MAGALHÃES S.DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
HARPIA |
SANTOS-SP |
22 |
DEBORA RESENDE |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
CAMELBACK/TANK CICLE |
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
23 |
ELIZABETE MONZANI |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
FACULDADE IBIRAPUERA |
|
24 |
IVETE DO AMARAL SILVA |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
V.R. EXPLORER |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
25 |
MARIA ISABEL FAVERET
CAVALCANTI |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
26 |
RAQUEL DAOUD |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
CAB/TOTAL
BIKE/CALOI/BELL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
27 |
SAMANTA V F PEREIRA |
|
PRO FEMININO A |
WGS HUBER SUHNER MTB
TEAM |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
36 |
ALEXANDRE BUMBLES DE
ABREU CARVALHO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
MESTRE CAJU |
BARUERI-SP |
37 |
ANDERSON VARGAS
MACIEL |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
BIKE MANIACS/ AGUA
IRACEMA/CEARÁ |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
38 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G.
MARQUES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
AMIGOS DA BIKE.COM.BR |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
39 |
CLEBER SOARES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DSO
CAMPOS-SP |
40 |
CLINGER JOSE DE SOUZA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAPIM COM
POEIRA/INSTITUTO DE ONCOLOGIA DO VALE/TRIAL |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
41 |
DANIEL PEREIRA
SANCHES PLACIDO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
DANIBOY |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
42 |
EDISON GOULARDT DO
AMARANTE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
43 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
JECA TATU |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
44 |
JOSE RICARDO ZUIN DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
45 |
RENATO CORRÊA
RODRIGUES |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
CORDAS FIRMEZA/ RODA
PRESA INDAIATUBA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
46 |
THOMAS LEHMANN |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
48 |
GUSTAVO TADEU GAIOTE |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
ACTION WAY /
ALPHABIKERS |
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
49 |
JOSE RODOLFO DE PAULA
LEITE REQUEIJAO |
|
PRO AVENTURA |
|
|
56 |
AGNALDO LAUREANO |
|
PRO EXPERT |
TEAM ESPORTE NOVA
ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
57 |
ALEXANDRE MARIEL
FRANCO SALGADO ALVES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA
ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
58 |
ANDERSON M. VIANA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
59 |
ANTONIO FABIO AYRES
DE LIMA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
PIEDADE-RJ |
60 |
BRUNO VINICIUS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
61 |
FABIANO PINOTI NUNES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
62 |
FERNANDO SILVA
FERNANDES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ACTION WAY |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
63 |
INGO BUCHHEISTER |
|
PRO EXPERT |
ANDERSOM BICICLETAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
64 |
MARCELO FREITAS |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
65 |
MAURO CELSO DE SOUZA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PLANETA BIKE |
BARUERI-SP |
66 |
MICHEL AMORIN DA
SILVA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BIKE MIX |
SÃO PEDRO-SP |
67 |
RAMON OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
68 |
RODRIGO DE SA
NOGUEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
BIKETECH JARDINS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
69 |
VANILDO VITORINO
GUEDES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
70 |
EDSON DA PAIXAO JR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
71 |
ANDRE LUIZ SOUZA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PLANETA BIKE / VM3
CENTAURO |
COTIA-SP |
72 |
FELIPE DE CASTRO
RODRIGUES |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
73 |
VERINALDO PEREIRA
VANDEIRA |
|
PRO EXPERT |
SCATT / CALOI |
|
74 |
ROGERIO JUNIOR |
|
PRO EXPERT |
PEDAL POWER |
|
81 |
VITOR CORREA SOARES |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
VINHEDO
TEAM |
VINHEDO-SP |
82 |
DANIEL TAVARES MAIA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
|
|
83 |
FABIO SOARES VIEIRA |
|
PRO JUNIOR |
SCATT / CALOI |
|
91 |
ADRIANO ALONSO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TUDO EM ACRILICO |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
92 |
ALESSANDRO ROMANO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
POSTO TERRAS ALTAS |
ITANHANDU-SP |
93 |
AMARILDO FERREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
AMAZONAS/ FUJI/SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
94 |
ANDERSON M OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
VOLARE/BIKE
EXPRESS/RODAN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
95 |
ANDRE ROGÉRIO
FRANCISCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
96 |
CARLOS EDUARDO BISPO
PEREIRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
URUTU BIKE NORTH |
GUARULHOS-SP |
97 |
FABIANO NYENHUIS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
INFANTI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
98 |
GILBERTO SOUZA DE
MORAES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
99 |
JACI MAXIMINIO DA
SILVA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
AZONIC/ ESPORTE
GUARULHOS |
GUARULHOS-SP |
100 |
JOÃO MARCOS THOME |
|
PRO MASTER A |
TURTLE STEP |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
101 |
JOSEILTON DA SILVA
GOMES |
|
PRO MASTER A |
CANADIAN BIKE |
CAMPINAS-SP |
102 |
LAERCIO OLIVEIRA
RAMOS |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PLANETA BIKE/VM3 ASS.
ESPORTIVA |
JANDIRA-SP |
103 |
PAULO SERGIO ROSA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
AZONIC/ESPORTE
GUARULHOS |
GUARULHOS-SP |
104 |
RENATO DE MARCHI |
|
PRO MASTER A |
PEDAL POWER |
|
105 |
RICARDO CARVALHO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
NOBRE ARMARIOS DE
COZINHA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
106 |
VINICIUS MEDRADO DE
FRANCO |
|
PRO MASTER A |
LOCAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
107 |
CARLOS ANTONIO
MARTINS SERRA |
|
PRO MASTER A |
SHAPE WAY/ BAMBOO
BIKES |
RESENDE-RJ |
121 |
ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ACTION WAY |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
122 |
ALEX GARIBALDE SOARES
DA FONSECA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
FORMATOS AMAZONAS-OS |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
123 |
BRUNO CAHETE |
|
PRO MASTER B |
URUTU BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
124 |
CARLOS ROBERTO MELO
JIMMY |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
125 |
CELSO ROCHA MIRANDA
FIGUEIRA MELLO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
PETRÓPOLIS-RJ |
126 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
AMAZONAS/FUJI/ SÃO
SEBASTIAO |
DUQUE DE CAXIAS-RJ |
127 |
DANIEL ALIPERTI |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
128 |
EVERALDO ROQUIM |
|
PRO MASTER B |
|
VARGINHA-MG |
129 |
GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO MASTER B |
AMAZONAS/OS
LASER/FORMATOS |
ATIBAIA-SP |
130 |
JUVENAL DE SALLES |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
131 |
LEORI TADEU ALHO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES-SP |
132 |
MARCELO BLANCH
NASCIMENTO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
UNITED AIRLINES/SCOTT |
GUARULHOS-SP |
133 |
OSVALDO LUIZ DAMICO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
BIKE JOE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
134 |
PAULO PATTO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
135 |
SILVIO HENRIQUE
FELICIANO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
ADC COMGAS |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
136 |
FERNANDO GRECCO |
|
PRO MASTER B |
PEDAL POWER / ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
|
146 |
AMAURI PINTO COSTA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
147 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
148 |
CESAR SIQUEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
BANZO DO MATO /RUNNER |
TABOÃO DA SERRA-SP |
149 |
GERMAN CARDENAS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
150 |
JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA
ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
151 |
JOSE AUGUSTO BELMONT
WILLEMAN |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
COROAS DO CERRADO/
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
152 |
LUIZ CARLOS GARCIA DE
SOUZA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
153 |
MARCELO MILONE SILVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
154 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES
REBECCHI |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
155 |
PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
156 |
RENATO CESAR VIEIRA
ARAUJO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
157 |
RENATO LOBO |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
158 |
WALDIR GONÇALVES |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
159 |
OSVALDO JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
|
|
160 |
RUDNEY FRANCISCO
VILLANOVA |
|
PRO SENIOR A |
TECNOBAG / CECAL /
TECNOVAL |
LORENA-SP |
171 |
ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO
DE OLIVEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
NOSSA CARAGUA /
J.BIKE |
SÃO SEBASTIAO-SP |
172 |
AGOSTINHO SETTI |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
173 |
CELSO HENRIQUE LOPES
TEIXEIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ATICICLO HARD TRACK /
PRO SHOCK |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
174 |
ENOS GAMA JUNIOR |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TUBARAO MTB CLUBE/DAC
CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
175 |
GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
TECNOVAL/TECNOBAG/CECAL |
JACAREÍ-SP |
176 |
CELSO DONIZETTE BUENO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ATICICLO HARD TRACK /
PRO SHOCK |
ATIBAIA-SP |
177 |
JOSE CARLOS DE LIRA |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ZABIA ESPORTE CLUBE |
JACAREI-SP |
178 |
JOSE LUIZ DE ANDRADE |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
ACTION WAY |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
179 |
RALFE DA SILVA CORTES |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
CONSTRU CORTES/
RESTAURANTE BOI ZEBU |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
180 |
SERGIO LOBO PINTO |
|
PRO SENIOR B |
LOS LOBOS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
191 |
ADEVILSON FERREIRA DE
ALMEIDA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
KHELF/ GEOCAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
192 |
ADNILSON MIRANDA LIMA |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ACTION WAY |
JANDIRA-SP |
193 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
PAIXAO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
ACTION WAY |
SANTANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
194 |
EVERTON GARRIDO |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE
PARAISOPOLIS |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
195 |
MATHEUS SOARES
ANDRILLIER |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
TERRA ESPORTE NOVA
ODESSA |
NOVA ODESSA-SP |
196 |
THIAGO CARDOSO DOS
ANJOS |
|
PRO SUB 23 |
SUNDOWN |
|
206 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CAMARGO LUZ |
PAULO ROBERTO DIAS |
PRO TANDEM |
BANZO DO MATO /
RUNNER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
211 |
EDER APARECIDO FREIRE |
FERNANDO FELIX DA SILVA |
PRO TEAM A |
|
PAULINIA-SP |
212 |
EDNILSON LOPES
CARDELLI |
JOAO CRISTIANO NEVES |
PRO TEAM A |
FUJI BIKE |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
213 |
EVANDRO LUÍS SCURSONI |
PABLO JOSE SCURSONI |
PRO TEAM A |
SETE QUEDAS TEAM |
COSMÓPOLIS - SP |
214 |
FLAVIO DOIN |
SERGIO AFFONSO |
PRO TEAM A |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
215 |
FRANCIS JOSÉ DIAS DE
SOUZA |
RONILDO DE OLIVEIRA
BARBOSA |
PRO TEAM A |
BIKE MANIACS |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
216 |
GIULLIANO GAVA MENDES |
ROBERTO AKIO NAKAMURA |
PRO TEAM A |
WGS/HUBERSUHNER MTB
TEAM |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
217 |
FELIPE FREDERICO
MANENTE |
CAIO AUGUSTO WAETGE |
PRO TEAM A |
PREFEITURA DE VINHEDO |
VINHEDO-SP |
218 |
RODOLFO MARIANO
MALAGODI |
MARCELO C, MARCHIORI |
PRO TEAM A |
CANADIAN/ MEGA
BIKERS/ PREF. MUNICIPAL DE VINHEDO |
VINHEDO-SP |
221 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
IVAIR PARECIDO DE
LIMA |
PRO TEAM B |
AMIGOS DA BIKE/ SCATT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
222 |
JAIDER CEVIDANES JR |
MARCOS OLIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
CAB/ALBERTO
BICICLETAS |
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
223 |
JESUS LUIS FELIZARDO |
JOSE RONALDO M.
FERREIRA |
PRO TEAM B |
FUJI BIKE |
PEDREIRA-SP |
224 |
JOÃO LUIS PINTO
FERREIRA |
NELSON AUGUSTO CORREA |
PRO TEAM B |
DIRECTV |
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
225 |
JOSÉ AMÉRICO NEVES
GONÇALVES |
MARCIO BORDELHO FILHO |
PRO TEAM B |
ZABIA ESPORTE CLUBE |
JACAREI-SP |
226 |
MARCO AURÉLIO
TEIXEIRA |
PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA |
PRO TEAM B |
|
PAULÍNIA - SP |
227 |
MARIO ROMA |
RODRIGO CATALDI |
PRO TEAM B |
IMIGRANTES
/WEBIKE/MAGURA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
236 |
ANTONIO CARLOS
LEOCADIO TOLEDO |
THABATA SOARES
GIAVONI |
PRO TEAM C |
|
DIADEMA-SP |
237 |
FELIPE FRANCO ESDRAS |
KARINA BRUNING DE
LIVEIRA |
PRO TEAM C |
BODY IMPORTS
ADVENTURE |
JACAREÍ-SP |
238 |
JOSÉ MANUEL PINHEIRA
DA SILVA |
KARINA DEL PICCHIA |
PRO TEAM C |
R2 TRAINING/ TRACK
FIELD TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
239 |
LIGIA DE SOUZA JORGE |
MARCO ANTONIO LAURIA |
PRO TEAM C |
HIGH FIVE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
240 |
LUIS RENATO CORRA
GAIOSO |
RITA DE CASSIA XAVIER |
PRO TEAM C |
|
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
242 |
NELMA RAIZER |
RENATO SANCHES SOLANO |
PRO TEAM C |
TECHOCEAN - MEMORIAL |
SANTOS-SP |
251 |
FRANCISCO HORTA NETO |
|
PRO VETERANO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
252 |
JOSE LUIS MAHÉ |
|
PRO VETERANO |
BIKE MANIACKS |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
253 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA
SILVA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
PROBEL COLCHAO CENTER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
254 |
LUIZ CARLOS ROMERA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
255 |
NELSON LOPES PEREIRA |
|
PRO VETERANO |
WGS/HUBERSUHNER/ MTB
TEAM |
JACAREÍ-SP |
256 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUES |
|
PRO VETERANO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
257 |
SERAFIN ALONSO
MARTINEZ |
|
PRO VETERANO |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
258 |
WILLIAM F. MACIEL |
|
PRO VETERANO |
WGS FAMILY/
HUBERSUHNER |
JACAREÍ-SP |
401 |
DALVA PRAZERES DE
ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
402 |
HERNESTO JACINTO
COLLA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
403 |
LUCIA CERQUEIRA A
BARBOSA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
E.C.PINHEIROS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
404 |
MARCELO MARADEI |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
405 |
NAZARÉ LANDI FERREIRA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
411 |
MURILO PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ALPAHABIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
412 |
ALEXANDRE GODOY |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TEXTA DESIGNER /
TRYON / RODAN |
|
416 |
ADRIANA ANTUNES AYRES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE/CALOI/BELL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
417 |
ADRIANA MAGALHAES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TOTAL BIKE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
418 |
ANA PAULA PATROCINIO
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
419 |
ANDREA JACQUELINE DA
SILVA BARRETO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
TUBARAO MTB CLUBE/DAC
CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
420 |
ANGELICA SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
421 |
CARLA MARZULLO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
422 |
CARMEN APARECIDA
NOVAES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
423 |
CAROLINA ROMBAUER |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
424 |
CRISTINA PENEDO
SCARPA PINTO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
425 |
DANIELE PEGORARO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
426 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO
FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
427 |
GEORGEA FABIANA
GUIRELLI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS/HUBERSUHNER MTB
TEAM |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
428 |
ISABEL JAGUARIBE |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
429 |
ISABELA SANTOS
BATISTA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CORPORALL |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
430 |
JAQUELINE RIBEIRO
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CONSTRU CORTES/
RESTAURANTE BOI ZEBU |
CAMPO DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
431 |
JEANNETE DEL PILAR TORO CORTEZ |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
432 |
JULIANA ALMEIDA LEITE |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
433 |
LIDIANE APARECIDA DE
FARIA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
WGS/HUBER SUHNER/MTB TEAM |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
434 |
LUCIANA ALBERNAZ
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
435 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE
ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
ITANHANDU-MG |
436 |
MARCELA ANTUNES |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
437 |
MARIA ALICE FURQUIM |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
POUSADA VILA MINAS
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
438 |
MARIA HELENA ESTRADA
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CRAL/GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
439 |
MARIA LETICIA
DONIZETE GALVAO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
SPEED BIKE/ TRILHAS
BIKE |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
440 |
MARIA LUIZA F.C.
GARCIA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
441 |
MARIMILIA SANTOS
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
442 |
MARINALVA SANTOS
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
443 |
NATALIA BRITO PATRÃO |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
RESTAURANTE BOI
ZEBU/CONSTRU. CORTES |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
444 |
PATRICIA SUDARIO DE
ASSIS |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
445 |
ROSANA SIQUEIRA
GIRALDI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
PROSPORT/ CAMPINAS |
CAMPINAS-SP |
446 |
SERLENE SPITALETTI |
|
SPORT FEMININO B |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
461 |
DIRCEU MORAES |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
462 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELI |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
|
COSMÓPOLIS - SP |
463 |
JOSE GRELLET SEIXAS |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
PEDAL SHOP/ VG
ENCADERNAÇÕES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
464 |
JOSE ROBERTO FLORENCE
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
CRAL/GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
466 |
ROBERTO C GIRALDES |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
467 |
VALDEMAR PEDRO
APLAUSO |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
ACTION WAY |
SANATANA DE
PARNAIBA-SP |
476 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS
SANTOS PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
CICLOVECE/CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
477 |
ERIK PARK |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
478 |
GERSON CRISTIANO
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
PREF. MUNICIPAL DE
PARAISOPOLIS |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
479 |
LEANDRO BARBOSA
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
480 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE COCUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
481 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA
CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA
HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
482 |
RAFAEL LEITE DE
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
TEVELAR |
ITANHANDU-MG |
483 |
RENAN SPITALETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
484 |
SVEN DOEDING |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
485 |
THIAGO JOSE DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
486 |
CELSO FIGUEIRA DE
MELLO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
487 |
DANIEL CONCEIÇÃO LUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
488 |
ALEX MACEDO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 15 |
|
|
496 |
ROBERTO ARAUJO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
497 |
ADRIANO BORGES LUCKE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CECAL/TECNOBAG/TECNOVAL |
LORENA-SP |
498 |
ANDERSON ALBERT DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
499 |
ANDRE MENCARINE
GROSSE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
500 |
ANDRES ORTHEGA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CICLOVECE/CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY/BIKE SPERANZA |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
501 |
ANTONIO CARLOS SANTOS
DE MORAIS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
502 |
BRUNO DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CACAPAVA MTB ESPORTE
CLUBE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
503 |
CARLOS GERONIMI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CECAL/TECNOBAG/TECNOVAL |
LORENA-SP |
504 |
CONRADO BENTIVOGLIO
SETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKETIME |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
505 |
DANTE MENCARINE
GROSSE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
506 |
DIACO MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PRESERV LTDA |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
507 |
FELIPE CASELLA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
REPUBLICA DA LAGOA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
508 |
GABRIEL VASCONCELOS KISSAKIJIAN |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
509 |
GUSTAVO LUIS DE SOUZA
SERENO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKE MANIACKS |
VOLTA REDONDA-RJ |
510 |
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
RYS BIKES QUALITY |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
511 |
JOHNNY RODRIGUES DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
512 |
JOSE ALEXANDRE CHOLA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ACTYON WAY |
OSASCO-SP |
513 |
LEONARDO DE ABREU
BOTELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX
ACADEMIA HIDROAÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
514 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO MILAN
FRANCO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIG BIKE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
515 |
MARCIO TERRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
TAUBATÉ-SP |
516 |
ORLANDO ALVES SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
517 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA
BELINATO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
JECA TATU PEDAL
CLUBE/PEDALLE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
518 |
YANN GAZIWACZ |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
METAL PARTES/LATARIAS
AUTOMOTIVAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
519 |
LEANDRO MELO DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
520 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
DORNELES ROMERA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
521 |
THIAGO APARECIDO DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BIKE CLUBE BRASOPOLIS |
|
522 |
EDSON JOSE MARCELINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
523 |
MARCELO APARECIDO
MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
531 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS
REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CARVAO REIS JUNDIAI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
532 |
ANDRE VENDRAMETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SKOLBIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
533 |
CLAUDIO DE JESUS
FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
GREENBIKERS/CICLO
VIDA NOVA/ FERNANDO BIKE |
ITAPECERICA DA
SERRA-SP |
534 |
CLEITON FERREIRA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
535 |
DANIEL DA ROCHA
SILVESTRINI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
SÃO PAULO -SP |
536 |
EDER CAMARGO
MARCELINO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E
JARDIM |
LORENA-SP |
537 |
ELIAS RODRIGUES
AZINHEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL POWER |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
538 |
ERIK EIDI NISHIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SUPLAUTO |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
539 |
EXPEDICTO AUGUSTO
JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
TAUBATÉ |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
540 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
541 |
IGOR LAGUENS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
542 |
JOAO BATISTA SUDARIO
DE ASSIS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
543 |
MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
VG- ENCADERNAÇÕES/
PEDAL SHOP |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
544 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR
HIRANO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
NATHALIA SPORT |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
545 |
RENATO WANG |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
546 |
RODRIGO OSAWA
FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
GIRO FORTE |
RIBEIRÃO PIRES-SP |
547 |
MARCO AURELIO
GASTALLE BORSOI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
CACAPAVA-SP |
548 |
JAIME ALEXANDRE DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PEDAL & ATITUDE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
549 |
RONALDO LOURETO DE
REZENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
R-A-E/WEELING
BIKERS/EQUIPE MONTAÑES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
550 |
JOSE CARLOS CUSTODIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
551 |
JULIO CESAR SILVA
ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
556 |
ABEL LOPES CESAR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
DANIEL BIKE/ ROTOR |
ATIBAIA-SP |
557 |
ALYSSON CARVALHO
MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKE MANIACS |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
558 |
AUGUSTO M CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CIA DE AVENTURA/BL
FERREIRA/.BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
559 |
DANIEL RUSSO
CHECCHINATO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LABAREDAS/ ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
560 |
DANILO LESSA GALLI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
561 |
EDUARDO PECANHA
SANCHES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
562 |
FABIO MARCOS MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SPEED BIKE E TRILHAS
BIKE |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
563 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CONT YON/EMERSON
PROCESS |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
564 |
FELIPE TAMBASCO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KHELF/GEOCAL |
SANTANA DO
PARNAÍBA-SP |
565 |
FERNANDO D JIOVANNI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LOKOBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
566 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
YONASHIRO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
567 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS
MEIRELES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TOTAL BIKE BELL CALOI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
568 |
GILSON CARLOS
NASCIMENTO ,DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LUCAS -FER |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
569 |
GLAUBER DE SOUZA
MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CICLO MARQUES /
ROXINOL |
JACAREI-SP |
570 |
GUSTAVO RAMOS
FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CIA DA AVENTURA BL.
FERREIRA /BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
571 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
HIKE BIKE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
572 |
JAIR ALEX ALVES DE
JESUS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GREENBIKERS/ COELHOS
BIKE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
573 |
JOHNSON DE OLIVEIRA
CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIKE JOE /PREFEITURA
DE PARAISOPOLIS |
PARAISOPOLIS-MG |
574 |
JOSE DE SALES NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
HIKE BIKE |
|
575 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MAGAZINE ITAMONTE/
GRANJA IANA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
576 |
JULIO
CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
577 |
LEANDRO RODRIGUES DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREI-SP |
578 |
LUIZ MARCELO F ALMEIDA performance action |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MODULADOS SCA |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
579 |
MAICOM PAZOTTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEGA BIKERS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
580 |
MARCELO FERREIRA
NEGRAO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
581 |
MARCELO HENDEL
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VM3 ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
CAMPINAS-SP |
582 |
MARCELO RODRIGUES DA
COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ACTION WAY |
BARUERI-SP |
583 |
MARCO ANTONIO DE
PAIVA GODINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CASA ZE PEREIRA
/SUP.PEREIRA |
PIEDADE-SP |
584 |
MILTON BRUCH JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SKOLBIKERS |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
585 |
OCTAVIO MILLLIET |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
START / ALLTRACK |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
586 |
RICADO DA SILVA ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
587 |
RICARDO DOS SANTOS
GIMENES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CRAL/GIRO FORTE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
588 |
RICARDO LUCAS SIMAO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BIGBIKE O ENDERECO DA
AVENTURA/ROBRIC |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
589 |
RICARDO ROCHA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GIRO FORTE |
MAUA-SP |
590 |
ROBERTO BRITTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ACTION WAY/ THE ROCK
TEAM / DR.BRITTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
591 |
RODOLFO FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
592 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
593 |
RODRIGO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ADVENTURE CAMP
/PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
594 |
RODRIGO SARTORI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
VIRGILIO
CONTABILIDADE/ EQUIPE MONTAÑES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
595 |
ZOLTAN LASLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA
HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
596 |
WANDERSON ALBIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUPERMERCADO PAULISTA |
UBATUBA-SP |
597 |
ANDRE LUIZ
VASCONCELOS GALHARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GIRO FORTE / CRAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
598 |
SANDRO
ERNETH |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
599 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JECA TATU PEDAL CLUBE |
|
600 |
SIDNEY LOPES SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELL / CALOI / TOTAL
BIKE |
|
601 |
CHRISTIEN CESTARI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
KOTZUBIKERS |
|
611 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
TAUBATE-SP |
612 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE
LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
AFOS/GREEN BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
613 |
ALEXANDRE DE ARAUJO
PRIOSTE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
WGS HUBERSUHNERMTB
TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
614 |
ALISON RODRIGUES
MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
615 |
ANDERSON LUIZ DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO |
616 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
SIKORSKI CERQUEIRA CESAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
www.gruposemfronteiras.com.br |
PIEDADE-SP |
617 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FUB´S |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
618 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE JOE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
619 |
DANIEL TAKAHASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TYG |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
620 |
DANILO DE SOUZA
GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
621 |
DAVID CORREA BUENO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
622 |
DENILSON LOPES
MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
623 |
DENIS LUQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
VOITTO |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
624 |
DOUGLAS COSTA VELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSADA ESTRELA DO
MAR |
UBATUBA-SP |
625 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKERSPOINT/RAPANELLI
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
626 |
FABIO FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ACADEMIA AQUAVIDA |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
627 |
FERNANDO JOSE DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GREENBIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
628 |
FLAVIO RODRIGUES
CONDE JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PET VALE/PFIZER/ROYAL
CANIN |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
629 |
FREDERICO OZANAN
SANTOS JR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ADVENTURE CAMP /
PARAITINGA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
630 |
GERALDO ANTONIO
FERRER FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CIA DE AVENTURA/BL
FERREIRA/.BOMBA BIKERS |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
631 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI
ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
632 |
HENRIQUE KLEIN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PAPALEGUAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
633 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SANTOS-SP |
634 |
JEFERSON BASILIO
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
635 |
JORGE ABELARDO
AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MTB LOG |
CATANDUVA-SP |
636 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
JUNDIAI-SP |
637 |
JOSE MAURO S.MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CICLE DOIS
IRMAOS/RESENDE |
RESENDE-RJ |
638 |
JOSE RENATO JULIAO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
639 |
JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
640 |
KLEBER JOSE RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSADA VILA MINAS /
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
641 |
LEANDRO S. CALDEIRA
DA COSTA ( HIKE BIKE ) |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
HIKE BIKE /CAPIM COM
POEIRA |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
642 |
LEONARDO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
643 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
KALL SOM |
UBATUBA-SP |
644 |
MARCELO OLIVEIRA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LUCK ACESSÓRIOS |
APARECIDA-SP |
645 |
MARCIO ROGERIO DO NASCIMENTO JOANITA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ASW/RINALDI/ZELAO/ORBITAL/FRIGERI/ESTOPA
JOANITA/PERFORM.ACADEMIA |
JUNDIAI-SP |
646 |
MARISALDO CANDIDO DE
ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
647 |
MAURICI N. FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PLANETA BIKE |
BARUERI-SP |
648 |
PABLO ANTONIO B. BARBIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CASA ZE PEREIRA/
SUP.PEREIRA |
PIEDADE-SP |
649 |
PAULO DE TARSO
BARBERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRAJU BIKES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
650 |
RAPHAEL MACEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NEWTREND |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
651 |
RENATO BOTTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BOTTINO ENGENHARIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
652 |
RENATO
JARDIM |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE AÇÃO/ HIKE BIKE |
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
653 |
RICARDO OISHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
654 |
ROGERIO BLANC |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MONTNHA E AVENTURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
655 |
SYLVESTRE DA SILVA
ALBERTO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKE TECH
JARDINS/BOMBA BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
656 |
VANDERLEI AP BORGES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
657 |
ALMIR MAINARDI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA MTB CLUBE |
CACAPAVA-SP |
658 |
EDUARDO LISBOA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BEM/PEDAL
URBANO/ADRIAN NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO |
659 |
ERICK AZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
660 |
GLAUCIO PERON |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BISE PEDAÇCOS MINAS |
|
669 |
ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
671 |
ALESSANDRO CABRAL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
BARAO DO TREVO/
GAS/REST.CEM IGUAL. |
GUARUJÁ-SP |
672 |
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS-SP |
673 |
ALEXANDRE PAIVA
GENOVESI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
HOT BLOOD |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
674 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
|
675 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA
CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX, ACADEMIA
HIDRO AÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
676 |
BELTESSAZAR DA
SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ASSOC GUARDA CIVIL/
CICLE ZATTO |
JACAREÍ-SP |
677 |
BENEDITO CARLOS DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
678 |
DEODORO ALVES SIQUEIRA JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PLANETA BIKE |
BARUERI-SP |
679 |
DOUGLAS REIS CAMILO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MONTAÑES/ RAPANELLI
ASS.ESPORTIVA/ BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
680 |
EDSON CARDOSO
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL |
JACAREÍ-SP |
681 |
EDUARDO AKIO SACURAE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
682 |
GENARIO ANDRADE FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS-SP |
683 |
JOAO THEODORO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
684 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
INTEGRAL
MEDICA/SCOTT/MODULO/BINGO DE UBATUBA |
UBATUBA-SP |
685 |
MARCELO CLARET PAIVA
DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAMINHOLA BIKE TEAM |
SANTOS-SP |
686 |
MARCELO URBANO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PEDAL URBANO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
687 |
MAURICIO LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB/SUNDOWN |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
688 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO
FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSADA ESTRELA DO
MAR |
UBATUBA-SP |
689 |
RILDO ALEIXO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
FAZENDINHA CAES E
JARDINS |
LORENA-SP |
690 |
ROGERIO CARDOSO DE
SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ROXINOL BIKERS |
JACAREÍ-SP |
691 |
SANDRO RICARDO OLANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
692 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
693 |
VALDERIL JOSE REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
UBATUBA |
UBATUBA |
694 |
FRANCISCO EDUARDO
FERNANDES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LABAREDA /ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
695 |
ALVARO BARBERAN
PASCUAL JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
696 |
EDUARDO OLIVEIRA
COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
697 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO
PUTTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
698 |
REGIS CUCICK RAMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
699 |
ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
700 |
CARLOS JOSE FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
711 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE
UBATUBA/ CANETAS PIER |
UBATUBA-SP |
712 |
ANTONIO SILVA PRADO
FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JN CONTABEIS |
TREMEMBÉ-SP |
713 |
CARLOS VASCONCELLOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BOLA 12 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
714 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSADA VILA MINAS /
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
715 |
FERNANDO CELA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
716 |
GLAUCO PLENS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HEMOVIDA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
717 |
JOAO BATISTA
BARTOLOMEI DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ATICICLO |
ATIBAIA-SP |
718 |
JOAO RICARDO B SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SANTO ANDRÉ-SP |
719 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI
FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
720 |
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CENTER MED
GUARATINGUETA |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
721 |
LAERCIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CICLOVECE / COELHO DA
FONSECA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
722 |
LEVON KISSAJIKIAN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO/BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
723 |
MARCOS AP. BENASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
FARMACIA CHAMONIX,
ACADEMIA HIDRO AÇÃO SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRIÇÃO |
CAMPO LIMPO
PAULISTA-SP |
724 |
MARCOS POZZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ADRIANA
NASCIMENTO/BIANCHI TEAM |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
725 |
MAURICIO QUINTINO DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JECA TATU |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
726 |
NIVALDO LINS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO JOSÉ DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
727 |
PEDRO LOURENZO
RONCISVALLE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
728 |
REGINALDO BRAZ
PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
R2 TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
729 |
RENATO BREDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CIRCUIT RACING |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
730 |
RENATO MATTARAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SÃO PAULO-SP |
731 |
RENATO R. FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MONTANES RAPANELLI /
ASS. ESPORTIVA BIKE NORTH |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
732 |
SERGIO DA CUNHA
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PAPALEGUAS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
733 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ACADEMIA ATLANTA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
734 |
SILVIO LUIS DO CARMO
CAROBRESSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
SANTANA DE
PARNAÍBA-SP |
735 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CARRETAS PIER UBATUBA |
UBATUBA-SP |
736 |
MARIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
NATURA COSMESTICOS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
737 |
MARTIN ALGORTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PEDALLE |
TAUBATÉ-SP |
738 |
ANTONIO LOPES RAUCH |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HIKE BKE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
739 |
MOZART TADEU RIOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
740 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO
MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
741 |
ANTONIO PAULO
MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
742 |
MILTON YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIKE SPERANZA |
|
746 |
AGNALDO RODRIGUES
COUTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PROSPORT/ CAMPINAS |
CAMPINAS-SP |
747 |
AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
STAR SOFT |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
748 |
CELESTE SIMÃO DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CACAPAVA MTB ESPORTE
CLUBE |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
749 |
CLODOMIR INACIO
SIQUEIRA DE CRESPO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
DAC CONSTRUÇOES LTDA |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
750 |
EDALMIR FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SERRA DO JAPI -
CARVÃO REIS |
JUNDIAI-SP |
751 |
ERNESTO BALDAN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
753 |
JOACHIM DOEDING |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RUNNER/ POWER/ R2
TRAINING |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
754 |
JOAQUIM MESQUITA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
NEWTREND |
SÃO CAETANO DO SUL-SP |
755 |
JOSE LUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
SANTO ANTONIO DO
PINHAL-SP |
756 |
LUIZ RICARDO COCUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
LAR NOSSA SENHORA DA
APARECIDA |
|
757 |
MANUEL J. DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GREEN BIKERS/COELHO
BIKERS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
758 |
PAULO BOTTINO
TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ACAMPAMENTO FLAMBOAIÃ |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
759 |
RANULFO PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CICLOVECE/ CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS MAGURA/ACTION WAY |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
770 |
TOMAS DE BARROS
SAWAYA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
FRANCO DA ROCHA-SP |
771 |
VITOR CARDOSO PATRÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESTAURANTE BOI ZEBU/
CONSTRU CORTES |
CAMPOS DOS
GOYTACAZES-RJ |
772 |
WILSON ROBERTO
GLAVONI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
DIADEMA-SP |
773 |
LUIZ ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
VINAC CONSORCIOS |
|
774 |
RENATO ESTEVES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ACTION WAY |
|
775 |
ROBERTO ZANOTTO |
|
SPORT OVER 50 |
KHELF/GEOCAL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
|
|
|
|