|
BIG BIKER' SE
- 2º Dia - São Luiz do Paraitinga - 16/09/07 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias - Sport
(Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL. |
NUM. |
TEMPO |
NOME |
CIDADE |
CATEGORIA |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
201 |
02:25:16 |
IVAN LUIS DE MORAES |
ITAPIRA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SCOTT |
2 |
200 |
02:31:10 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
ITATIBA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PMI/ BIKE CROYS/VM3/
ENDURANCE |
3 |
202 |
02:38:19 |
JEFERSON LESSA
ALVARENGA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
4 |
204 |
02:41:21 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK
CUNHA |
CAMPANHA-MG |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA BIKE /EPCOM ELETRONICA |
5 |
203 |
02:43:05 |
JULIANO SIMOES
AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
BIGBIKER TEAM /
ACADEMIA VIGS |
6 |
205 |
04:03:57 |
THIAGO SILVA DE
OLIVEIRA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
AYTA |
|
|
1 |
210 |
03:27:01 |
ROBERTA
FERMI SANTIAGO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
EQUIPE EVOLUÇÃO |
|
|
1 |
218 |
03:03:27 |
LAIS SAES |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BIKE FAN |
2 |
221 |
03:17:21 |
ANDREA MARCELLINI |
BELO HORIZONTEV- MG |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SPECIALIZED / HORA DO
BLUSH |
3 |
220 |
03:41:41 |
ROBERTA CARDOSO DA
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS /
PREVENT |
4 |
217 |
04:42:30 |
JULIANA HUNGRIA
AAGAARD |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
5 |
219 |
05:03:10 |
MARIA LUCIANA DE
CARVALHO |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
6 |
216 |
05:21:19 |
GISELE DE CARVALHO
BRAGA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ATAPUANA |
|
|
1 |
228 |
03:58:45 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
HEMOVIDA |
2 |
226 |
04:36:28 |
CARLA FRANCINI
SANCHES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
3 |
231 |
05:12:13 |
TELMA VIEIRA UMA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
VIEIRA LIMA
ENGENHARIA |
4 |
229 |
05:39:01 |
ISABELA SANTOS
BATISTA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BIGBIKER TEAM |
|
|
1 |
241 |
04:05:37 |
VANESSA BENTO CABRAL |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
AKSA PROF LEO |
2 |
240 |
04:20:39 |
NATALIA B. G MAFRA |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
PROCTOPED |
3 |
239 |
04:44:03 |
MARIA GALLOTTI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
4 |
238 |
05:02:39 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO
FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
244 |
03:11:29 |
MARIA ISABEL FAVERET CAVALCANTI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
2 |
243 |
03:57:12 |
ANDREA MAROTTA GUDME |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
3 |
245 |
04:15:40 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
4 |
247 |
04:21:59 |
SILVANA GARCIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
LOTTUS/ PROF LEO |
5 |
248 |
04:43:39 |
ANA CRISTINA SALLES A
MARSICANO |
PINDAMONHANGABA - SP |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
6 |
246 |
05:17:20 |
RENATA SABOYA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
258 |
02:29:34 |
THALES RESENDE
PEREIRA |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CASA DO AÇAI |
2 |
256 |
03:56:58 |
ARTHUR
ROSENTHAL |
SÃO
PAULO-SP |
SPORT
SUB 17 |
PIJAMA
& CAMISOLA / BK SPORTS |
|
|
1 |
261 |
05:51:18 |
ALISON MARCELO |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SPORT SUB 20 |
DANUBIO |
|
|
1 |
269 |
02:28:22 |
EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
2 |
273 |
02:37:46 |
ODAIR JOSE DE
SIQUEIRA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
P.M PARAIBUNA /
FAZENDÃO/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA/ PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
3 |
272 |
02:40:10 |
LUIZ FELIPE DE PAULA
PINTO |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CASA DO AÇAI |
4 |
266 |
02:59:20 |
CLEBER GONÇALVES
TAMAGUSUKU |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAMBARI IRON TEAM
/ PERSONAL TRAINER CLEBER |
5 |
271 |
04:14:39 |
IGOR P.MELO PETRIC |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 25 |
COYOTE |
6 |
268 |
04:47:26 |
DIEGO LOPES DOS
SANTOS |
ITAMONTE-MG |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
|
1 |
293 |
02:29:29 |
MOISES MIGUEL DA SILVA |
CONGONHAL-MG |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CONGONHAL |
2 |
291 |
02:37:49 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE
MARTINELLO |
MACAE-RJ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
EASY SCROLL - ROLO DE TREINAMENTO |
3 |
285 |
02:39:28 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS
GARCIA |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
P.M PARAIBUNA /
FAZENDÃO/ BANANINHA PARAIBUNA/ PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
4 |
287 |
03:22:47 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEVILELA ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
5 |
282 |
03:42:42 |
ANTONIO LUIZ DE
ANDRADE JUNIOR |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MULTI PEÇAS JUNDIAI |
6 |
284 |
03:46:51 |
CARLOS FREDERICO G.N.
MAMEDE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM /
MIL FRUTAS |
7 |
288 |
04:12:16 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MEVILELA ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA / R2 TRAINING |
8 |
299 |
04:51:59 |
WILTON DA SILVA
SANTOS |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ADVENTURE |
9 |
281 |
05:51:26 |
ANDRE LUIZ VALLE DE
OLIVEIRA |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
DANUBIO |
10 |
297 |
06:22:52 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO
NAGASAKO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
|
|
1 |
305 |
02:33:01 |
GILBERTO NOVAES |
ITATIBA - SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PMI / BIKE CROYS / VM3 / ENDURANCE |
2 |
315 |
02:41:17 |
ERNESTO FLORI
GONÇALVES |
SÃO LOURENCO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
FLORI INFORMATICA /
SÃO LOURENÇO |
3 |
312 |
02:41:23 |
CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
4 |
314 |
02:44:53 |
DENIS ROBERTO
FLORIANO |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
5 |
319 |
02:45:06 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LATECOERE |
6 |
323 |
03:03:49 |
JOSE ANTONIO
FERRAREZI JR |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MEGA BIKERS/ CAMPO
LIMPO PAULISTA |
7 |
329 |
03:03:56 |
RODRIGO MARTINS |
JACAREI-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
HARD TRACK |
8 |
306 |
03:11:43 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
9 |
316 |
03:13:32 |
ERWIN TRAMONTINI GRAU |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
10 |
332 |
03:15:14 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS
CRUZ |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CASA DO AÇAI / KAMON
POLPAS PA |
11 |
311 |
03:18:56 |
CELIO JOAO MANFREDINI
FILHO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
VELOIA SERVIÇOS
AMBIENTAIS |
12 |
333 |
03:39:47 |
CAIO VITOL RODRIGUES |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BIKERSPOINT |
13 |
327 |
03:41:23 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MEVILELA / IAQUE |
14 |
322 |
03:55:05 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
SANTOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB /SUNDOWN |
15 |
318 |
03:57:16 |
GEORGE EDUARDO DE
CUNTO MC KENZIE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
16 |
307 |
03:57:28 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES
MENDONÇA |
SÃO LUIS DO
PARAITINGA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
17 |
321 |
03:57:31 |
GUSTAVO STACHLEWSKI
TORRES |
MACAE-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
EASY SCROL |
18 |
310 |
04:09:29 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SENE |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SENE & SENE
/ COLIBRI / HUKA TEAM |
19 |
309 |
04:11:52 |
ANTONIO PAULO MENDO
JUNIOR |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ALCON - OPTI FREE
REPLENISH |
20 |
324 |
04:31:34 |
LUIZ FERNANDO
FLORENCIO CORREIA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
COYOTE |
21 |
334 |
04:32:11 |
PEDRO NETO COSTA DA
SILVA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
22 |
335 |
05:12:17 |
DANIEL MALDONADO
PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
23 |
331 |
06:22:47 |
RONALDO TACLA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
|
|
1 |
340 |
02:28:00 |
FABIO ATHIE |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANAVITA / AHAYA |
2 |
343 |
02:39:01 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL
NOGUEIRA |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BIOTIPO |
3 |
347 |
02:43:21 |
AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUGAR CANE |
4 |
346 |
02:43:46 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS
SANTOS |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
SPORT SUB 40 |
AUTO MECANICA ONIR |
5 |
349 |
02:44:48 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA
SILVA PINTO |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
P.M PARAIBUNA/
BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO / PROSHOCK / DOMARCOS |
6 |
354 |
02:55:45 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
7 |
369 |
02:57:08 |
SANDRO RICARDO OLANDA |
VARZEA PAULISTA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
8 |
352 |
03:02:49 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
URUTU / BIKERSPOINT /
BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
9 |
341 |
03:03:45 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES DE
LIMA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GREENBIKERS/ H &
H / AZECOR / AFOS / COELHOS BIKE |
10 |
351 |
03:10:21 |
EDUARDO LUIZ
ZANGIROLAMI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RINCO´S BIKE / WZ
MARCENARIA |
11 |
348 |
03:12:52 |
BRUNO CAHETE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
IGREJA BATISTA NACOES
UNIDAS / ASTRO |
12 |
353 |
03:14:51 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
WALTER TOUCHE |
13 |
342 |
03:15:19 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO
CENTI |
SÃO LOURENÇO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MALHAS MALVEE SÃO
LOURENÇO |
14 |
357 |
03:35:02 |
FERNANDO ZEOLO |
VALINHOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
15 |
366 |
03:38:18 |
PHILIPPE ANDRE CANTOS |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LATECOERE |
16 |
367 |
03:55:49 |
RICARDO FARIA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GAMAIA ESPORTES
/ TRY ON / BIKE JOE |
17 |
359 |
03:56:33 |
GUSTAVO FORONDA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SAUDE E PERFORMANCE |
18 |
368 |
03:59:01 |
RODRIGO BARBOSA |
JANDIRA-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BAGAÇO DA LARANJA |
19 |
363 |
04:21:47 |
MARCIO MONIZ CHAFINO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LOTTUS - WEB
CONNECTION - PEDAL URBANO |
20 |
364 |
04:24:55 |
MICHEL ZVEIBIL |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
21 |
361 |
04:35:27 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LATECOERE |
22 |
355 |
04:36:42 |
FABIO AQUINO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MEVILELA / INSANOS |
23 |
350 |
04:43:15 |
DIEGO TREFOIS |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MEVILELA - INSANOS |
24 |
345 |
04:58:57 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
|
|
1 |
394 |
02:50:16 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
URUTU - BIKERSPOINT- ASW - COPEL - BELL |
2 |
392 |
02:50:40 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NUTRILATINA / SCOTT |
3 |
382 |
03:01:29 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT SUB 45 |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
4 |
388 |
03:06:07 |
EMERSON GHILARDI |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
MTB JAGUARIUNA |
5 |
378 |
03:12:10 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
HUKQ TEAM |
6 |
381 |
03:20:41 |
ADAO PLACIDO DA SILVA |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
7 |
385 |
03:20:57 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
SÃO JOSE DOS
CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
LATECOERE |
8 |
383 |
03:25:09 |
ALAIIN HAES FFLINGER |
LORENA-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG /
CECAL |
9 |
380 |
03:29:43 |
JAMES GERALDO |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAPI AERONAVES |
10 |
393 |
03:31:22 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES
REBECCHI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
11 |
391 |
03:31:39 |
JOSE LUIZ GORGONIO
COELHO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CICLOAVENTURAS / MOONBIKERS |
12 |
389 |
03:51:22 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
BIG BIKER TEAM |
13 |
387 |
03:55:45 |
CLAUDIO SANCHES
BERNSTEIN |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CSB |
14 |
379 |
04:14:44 |
TADEU ALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAB / SUNDOWN |
15 |
384 |
04:23:30 |
ALEXANDRE PAIVA
GENOVESI |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
HOTBLOOD |
16 |
386 |
04:33:22 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
DE LUCCA |
17 |
390 |
04:53:29 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
4ANY 1 |
18 |
395 |
05:59:36 |
VIVALDO APARECIDO
RIBEIRO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 45 |
AMIGOS DA BIKE |
|
|
1 |
407 |
02:45:22 |
LARRY MARTINS |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
AVANCINI BIKES |
2 |
408 |
02:45:25 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO
YAMAMOTO |
SÃO BERNARDO DO
CAMPO-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BIKE SPERANZA / ACTION WAY |
3 |
412 |
03:04:40 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ISOMOLD FERRAMENTARIA
/ WBV PLASTICOS |
4 |
404 |
03:07:47 |
CLAUDIO PENEDO SCARPA |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSADA VILA
MINAS / GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
5 |
409 |
03:12:02 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ESCOLA DIVINA
PRIOVIDENCIA / WORLD BIKE |
6 |
410 |
03:12:21 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO
ESPIRITO SANTO DE OLIVEIRA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER
TOUCHE |
7 |
405 |
04:33:18 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
8 |
403 |
04:37:00 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DA
SILVA JR |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BR / PETROBRAS - P -
43 |
|
|
2 |
418 |
03:29:48 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SPORT SUB 55 |
VINAC CONSORCIOS / RON JON |
3 |
419 |
04:01:36 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
4 |
417 |
04:28:43 |
ALEXANDRE DE ABREU |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
1 |
427 |
03:27:07 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPORT OVER 55 |
SANDRA Z / ELITE BIKE |
2 |
426 |
03:39:25 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
UBATUBA-SP |
SPORT OVER 55 |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA |
|
|
1 |
431 |
03:36:34 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE CASTRO |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
|
|
1 |
437 |
04:33:43 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
TAUBATE-SP |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
BIG BIKER |
2 |
436 |
04:54:56 |
ALARICO ALVES DE
MOURA |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
ALA BIKE MAN / ABBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|