BIG BIKER`08 - 2 etapa - Itanhandu -18/05/08 |
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
COL |
NUM |
|
|
TEMPO |
NOME |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
458 |
09:35:00 |
12:06:10 |
02:31:10 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SME ITANHANDU |
2 |
599 |
09:35:00 |
12:09:08 |
02:34:08 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
3 |
710 |
09:35:00 |
12:09:32 |
02:34:32 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO MONTEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
4 |
579 |
09:35:00 |
12:11:30 |
02:36:30 |
GENARO DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
FRANCISCO LIMA |
5 |
712 |
09:35:00 |
12:11:33 |
02:36:33 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
6 |
467 |
09:35:00 |
12:12:54 |
02:37:54 |
RONI CARLOS LEITE DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO MONTANHISMO ITAJUBA |
7 |
756 |
09:35:00 |
12:13:36 |
02:38:36 |
GILBERTO NOVAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
8 |
630 |
09:35:00 |
12:13:53 |
02:38:53 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
9 |
700 |
09:35:00 |
12:14:08 |
02:39:08 |
MOACIR CARNEIRO MARTINS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL |
10 |
461 |
09:35:00 |
12:14:35 |
02:39:35 |
MOISES MIGUEL DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CONGONHAL-MG |
RUFUS BIKE / SCOTT/ CELINHO AUTO PEÇAS/ PREFEITURA D
ECONGONHAL |
11 |
778 |
09:35:00 |
12:15:03 |
02:40:03 |
MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
12 |
634 |
09:35:00 |
12:15:57 |
02:40:57 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
13 |
793 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:05 |
02:41:05 |
ROGERIO CHAVES PIRES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGIS BIKE |
14 |
891 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:37 |
02:41:37 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
15 |
674 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:44 |
02:41:44 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS GARCIA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
16 |
651 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:48 |
02:41:48 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE NORONHA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
17 |
901 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:54 |
02:41:54 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
RIO DO SUL |
18 |
463 |
09:35:00 |
12:16:58 |
02:41:58 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
19 |
672 |
09:35:00 |
12:17:15 |
02:42:15 |
EDUARDO CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
20 |
754 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:14 |
02:43:14 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS
MEIRELES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
21 |
683 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:19 |
02:43:19 |
IGOR KRIVTZOFF LAGUENS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO /
NUTRILATINA / LAZER |
22 |
457 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:21 |
02:43:21 |
FELIPE DE CASTRO CAMPOS GUEDES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / ASSOCIAÇÃO DE CICLISMO DE SÃO SEBASTIAO |
23 |
637 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:24 |
02:43:24 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
24 |
841 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:27 |
02:43:27 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS /
FLORI INFORMATICA/ CIAC |
25 |
665 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:29 |
02:43:29 |
ALEXSANDRO DUTRA RAMOS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA- QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS / AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
26 |
739 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:32 |
02:43:32 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
27 |
646 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:55 |
02:43:55 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CICLORAVENA |
28 |
669 |
09:35:00 |
12:18:58 |
02:43:58 |
ANTONIO FABIO AYRES GABRIEL DE LIMA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-RJ |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
29 |
611 |
09:35:00 |
12:19:03 |
02:44:03 |
RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL |
30 |
924 |
09:35:00 |
12:19:13 |
02:44:13 |
GABRIEL FRANCISCO FORNARI PUTTINI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
31 |
907 |
09:35:00 |
12:19:53 |
02:44:53 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BOM PEIXE / VIDA NA VERDADE |
32 |
853 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:04 |
02:45:04 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
33 |
633 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:09 |
02:45:09 |
GUSTAVO MARQUART DEFENDI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
34 |
635 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:13 |
02:45:13 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
SOLUCEG E AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
35 |
631 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:16 |
02:45:16 |
GILSON GERALDO DE PAULO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS |
36 |
887 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:50 |
02:45:50 |
RODRIGO ZUCCON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
37 |
601 |
09:35:00 |
12:20:58 |
02:45:58 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS SPORT BIKE |
38 |
711 |
09:35:00 |
12:21:06 |
02:46:06 |
TIAGO GORETTI RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
39 |
770 |
09:35:00 |
12:21:21 |
02:46:21 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC - PIRACICABA |
40 |
689 |
09:35:00 |
12:21:55 |
02:46:55 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
41 |
462 |
09:35:00 |
12:21:58 |
02:46:58 |
ODAIR JOSE DE SIQUEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA D EPARAIBUNA |
42 |
806 |
09:35:00 |
12:22:14 |
02:47:14 |
GERALD BOUTILLE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
LATECOERE |
43 |
632 |
09:35:00 |
12:22:23 |
02:47:23 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / LAZER / NUTRILATINA |
44 |
767 |
09:35:00 |
12:22:30 |
02:47:30 |
LEANDRO GODOY |
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARUERI-SP |
SHIMANO BIC |
45 |
647 |
09:35:00 |
12:22:33 |
02:47:33 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ANALIO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG |
46 |
466 |
09:35:00 |
12:23:17 |
02:48:17 |
ROGERIO DA SILVA MENDES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE / BELA
VISTA |
47 |
693 |
09:35:00 |
12:23:26 |
02:48:26 |
MANOLO ROCHA DE RESENDE |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
48 |
468 |
09:35:00 |
12:23:43 |
02:48:43 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
49 |
776 |
09:35:00 |
12:24:20 |
02:49:20 |
MARCELO TEODORO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
50 |
740 |
09:35:00 |
12:24:34 |
02:49:34 |
DENIS ROBERTO FLORIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
51 |
789 |
09:35:00 |
12:24:50 |
02:49:50 |
RENATO JARDIM |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
52 |
992 |
09:35:00 |
12:25:31 |
02:50:31 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ITAIPAVA |
53 |
742 |
09:35:00 |
12:25:35 |
02:50:35 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
54 |
662 |
09:35:00 |
12:25:38 |
02:50:38 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
55 |
799 |
09:35:00 |
12:25:40 |
02:50:40 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
OCE / CASA DO AÇAI / POUSO ALEGRA / CAMBUI |
56 |
606 |
09:35:00 |
12:26:14 |
02:51:14 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
57 |
908 |
09:35:00 |
12:26:17 |
02:51:17 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
ROSA SANTOS / AUTO
MECANICA ONIR |
58 |
761 |
09:35:00 |
12:26:20 |
02:51:20 |
HUMBERTO SHIGUEAKI KOIDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / CICLO GIRO |
59 |
975 |
09:35:00 |
12:26:43 |
02:51:43 |
CICERO NETO PROFESSOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JACAREI-SP |
PERF MUNICIPAL RIBEIRÃO PIRES / KALF / PRIMA SAUDE /COLEGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI |
60 |
455 |
09:35:00 |
12:26:59 |
02:51:59 |
ERIOMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS HUBER + SUHNER / BIKE JOE MTB TEAM / MANIA LIGHT |
61 |
605 |
09:35:00 |
12:28:06 |
02:53:06 |
LUCAS BATISTA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
62 |
947 |
09:35:00 |
12:28:12 |
02:53:12 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
63 |
685 |
09:35:00 |
12:29:09 |
02:54:09 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
64 |
1008 |
09:35:00 |
12:29:23 |
02:54:23 |
RONALDO ESTEVES DE CARVALHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RENATO ESTERIA / PROFORMA |
65 |
613 |
09:35:00 |
12:29:40 |
02:54:40 |
SANDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS ( BATATINHA ) |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PNEUS SARTANA / GONGA TEAM |
66 |
1023 |
09:35:00 |
12:29:51 |
02:54:51 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPECIALIZED |
67 |
749 |
09:35:00 |
12:30:50 |
02:55:50 |
FELIPE GODOY FREIRE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
68 |
1001 |
09:35:00 |
12:30:58 |
02:55:58 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ACTION WAY |
69 |
1030 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:01 |
02:56:01 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT FOR LIFE |
70 |
777 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:04 |
02:56:04 |
MARCIO ROBERTO
DELACOLETTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS/ CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
71 |
920 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:10 |
02:56:10 |
FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
72 |
684 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:13 |
02:56:13 |
ISAC ALEXANDRE MARTINELLO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
MACAE-RJ |
EASY SCROLL / ROLO
TREINAMENTO |
73 |
583 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:20 |
02:56:20 |
LUCAS BRANDAO GUILHERME |
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
74 |
1000 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:39 |
02:56:39 |
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
75 |
1046 |
09:35:00 |
12:31:43 |
02:56:43 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA / SHEEP ESPORTE E NUTRIÇÃO |
76 |
937 |
09:35:00 |
12:32:09 |
02:57:09 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SCOTT / INTEGRALMEDICA |
77 |
451 |
09:35:00 |
12:33:31 |
02:58:31 |
ADRIANO MANCILHA ALVES |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PROCTOPED |
78 |
826 |
09:35:00 |
12:33:58 |
02:58:58 |
ANGELO ARANTES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE/ SECER / UNIMODULO |
79 |
927 |
09:35:00 |
12:34:01 |
02:59:01 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO ANGELO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
80 |
608 |
09:35:00 |
12:34:15 |
02:59:15 |
NILTON CESAR TOLEDO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
81 |
598 |
09:35:00 |
12:34:18 |
02:59:18 |
CARLOS CONSTANTINO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
82 |
709 |
09:35:00 |
12:34:33 |
02:59:33 |
THIAGO DE ARAUJO LADEIRA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
OCE / MASSAS TERNI |
83 |
906 |
09:35:00 |
12:35:05 |
03:00:05 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
84 |
861 |
09:35:00 |
12:35:48 |
03:00:48 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
85 |
728 |
09:35:00 |
12:36:05 |
03:01:05 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
|
86 |
470 |
09:35:00 |
12:36:08 |
03:01:08 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKE CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
87 |
678 |
09:35:00 |
12:36:11 |
03:01:11 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU ROXO |
88 |
576 |
09:35:00 |
12:36:25 |
03:01:25 |
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CILCO BIKERS / ACADEMIA
CORPUS |
89 |
577 |
09:35:00 |
12:36:28 |
03:01:28 |
DIOGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / ACADEMIA GANDHI / RADICAL BIKE / GRANJA IANA |
90 |
679 |
09:35:00 |
12:37:00 |
03:02:00 |
FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MARCHI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
91 |
735 |
09:35:00 |
12:37:06 |
03:02:06 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE / ACADEMIA OFICINA DO CORPO |
92 |
816 |
09:35:00 |
12:37:22 |
03:02:22 |
ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
DM INSPECT |
93 |
919 |
09:35:00 |
12:37:29 |
03:02:29 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARACATUBA-SP |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
94 |
454 |
09:35:00 |
12:37:42 |
03:02:42 |
EDVANDO CARLOS BATISTA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
95 |
801 |
09:35:00 |
12:38:11 |
03:03:11 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
96 |
845 |
09:35:00 |
12:38:21 |
03:03:21 |
FABIO LUCAS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
COTIA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
97 |
464 |
09:35:00 |
12:38:33 |
03:03:33 |
RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKERS / CASA DE RAÇÕES BARBOSA |
98 |
650 |
09:35:00 |
12:38:36 |
03:03:36 |
WAGNER MARQUES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
99 |
888 |
09:35:00 |
12:38:57 |
03:03:57 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUASBIKERS |
100 |
1034 |
09:35:00 |
12:39:00 |
03:04:00 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU ROXO |
101 |
773 |
09:35:00 |
12:39:38 |
03:04:38 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
102 |
759 |
09:35:00 |
12:39:54 |
03:04:54 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
LOJAS BABY SINAY |
103 |
867 |
09:35:00 |
12:39:56 |
03:04:56 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
104 |
649 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:16 |
03:05:16 |
VINICIUS DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
105 |
690 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:22 |
03:05:22 |
LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
COTIA-SP |
|
106 |
726 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:37 |
03:05:37 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
107 |
954 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:42 |
03:05:42 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER / SPECIALIZED |
108 |
918 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:53 |
03:05:53 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ZANGIROLAMI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE - WZ MARCENARIA |
109 |
680 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:56 |
03:05:56 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
110 |
978 |
09:35:00 |
12:40:59 |
03:05:59 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC AUTO PEÇAS |
111 |
874 |
09:35:00 |
12:41:01 |
03:06:01 |
MARCIO AUGUSTO GRIPP |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
112 |
602 |
09:35:00 |
12:41:07 |
03:06:07 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO MONTANHISMO /
ITAJUBA |
113 |
469 |
09:35:00 |
12:42:15 |
03:07:15 |
SERGIO BALBINO DA COSTA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
114 |
885 |
09:35:00 |
12:42:25 |
03:07:25 |
RODRIGO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
|
115 |
997 |
09:35:00 |
12:42:30 |
03:07:30 |
MARCELO MORAES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
116 |
831 |
09:35:00 |
12:42:38 |
03:07:38 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKECROYS / VM3 |
117 |
507 |
09:35:00 |
12:42:41 |
03:07:41 |
ANDREA MARCELLINI |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
HORA DO BLUSH / SPECIALIZED |
118 |
1042 |
09:35:00 |
12:43:05 |
03:08:05 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER / HIDROFER |
119 |
641 |
09:35:00 |
12:43:34 |
03:08:34 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA VISTA-MG |
CICLOSUMINAS / 100 LIMITES POR MTB |
120 |
857 |
09:35:00 |
12:44:39 |
03:09:39 |
JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PILAMA |
121 |
790 |
09:35:00 |
12:44:55 |
03:09:55 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
122 |
1014 |
09:35:00 |
12:45:09 |
03:10:09 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
123 |
729 |
09:35:00 |
12:45:13 |
03:10:13 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
124 |
536 |
09:35:00 |
12:45:33 |
03:10:33 |
CARLA PRADA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
125 |
784 |
09:35:00 |
12:45:47 |
03:10:47 |
NILSON KASCHER PADILHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU BIKERSPOINT / BELL/ KOPELL / ASW |
126 |
675 |
09:35:00 |
12:45:59 |
03:10:59 |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
127 |
872 |
09:35:00 |
12:46:45 |
03:11:45 |
MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
128 |
926 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:09 |
03:12:09 |
GERALDO FARINA ROTONDANO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
129 |
1007 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:13 |
03:12:13 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
130 |
471 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:18 |
03:12:18 |
WILLIAN FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
WOL CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA |
131 |
578 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:21 |
03:12:21 |
FILIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA PERES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS / GRANJA IANA / RADICAL BIKE / ACADEMIA GHANDI |
132 |
788 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:34 |
03:12:34 |
RAFAEL VARGAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
133 |
949 |
09:35:00 |
12:47:55 |
03:12:55 |
RICARDO FERREIRA BRAGA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHABELA-SP |
FISK ILHABELA |
134 |
970 |
09:35:00 |
12:48:15 |
03:13:15 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
135 |
835 |
09:35:00 |
12:48:30 |
03:13:30 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNADES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
|
136 |
654 |
09:35:00 |
12:48:51 |
03:13:51 |
EDNALDO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
137 |
525 |
09:35:00 |
12:49:02 |
03:14:02 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIBEIRAO PIRES-SP |
PREF MUNICIPAL DE RIBEIRAO PIRES |
138 |
744 |
09:35:00 |
12:49:40 |
03:14:40 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP ASSOCIAÇÃO DE ATLETAS DE ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL |
139 |
626 |
09:35:00 |
12:49:46 |
03:14:46 |
ANDRES ORTHEGA PAULINO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO ANARTICO IMOVEIS |
140 |
751 |
09:35:00 |
12:49:50 |
03:14:50 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAMBARI-MG |
OLIMPIO NORONHA BIKE TEAM |
141 |
977 |
09:35:00 |
12:51:11 |
03:16:11 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
|
142 |
868 |
09:35:00 |
12:51:20 |
03:16:20 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CILCE AYALA / TRI TRAINING |
143 |
1003 |
09:35:00 |
12:51:36 |
03:16:36 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
144 |
928 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:01 |
03:17:01 |
GUMERCINDO FERREIRA PINTO NETO ( GUINHO ) |
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
AGCERT |
145 |
860 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:26 |
03:17:26 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
146 |
691 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:29 |
03:17:29 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS |
147 |
1013 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:34 |
03:17:34 |
WAGNER DO ESPIRITO SANTO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
|
148 |
1011 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:50 |
03:17:50 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / ISOMOLD |
149 |
1083 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:53 |
03:17:53 |
DANIEL GIATTI |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
150 |
1065 |
09:35:00 |
12:52:55 |
03:17:55 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
151 |
981 |
09:35:00 |
12:53:00 |
03:18:00 |
EMILIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BRASILIA-DF |
ACADEMIA PROFORMA |
152 |
779 |
09:35:00 |
12:53:20 |
03:18:20 |
MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SESLA / BIKE CENTER
IANDAIA |
153 |
1017 |
09:35:00 |
12:53:57 |
03:18:57 |
ALAIN HAES HIFLINGER |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
TECNOBEG / TECNOVAL / SEGAL |
154 |
960 |
09:35:00 |
12:55:17 |
03:20:17 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
155 |
772 |
09:35:00 |
12:55:20 |
03:20:20 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
156 |
917 |
09:35:00 |
12:55:29 |
03:20:29 |
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MENDES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JAE BIKE HORTO |
157 |
875 |
09:35:00 |
12:55:48 |
03:20:48 |
MARCOS ANTONIO GALDINO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
158 |
555 |
09:35:00 |
12:55:52 |
03:20:52 |
MARIA ISABEL FAVERET CAVALCANTI |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
159 |
1010 |
09:35:00 |
12:56:04 |
03:21:04 |
SERGIO AUGUSTO ESPIRITO SANTO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
160 |
1012 |
09:35:00 |
12:56:24 |
03:21:24 |
SIDNEY DONINI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
161 |
503 |
09:35:00 |
12:56:56 |
03:21:56 |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
162 |
807 |
09:35:00 |
12:57:04 |
03:22:04 |
WILLIAN SANTANA DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
BIKE FORCE |
163 |
453 |
09:35:00 |
12:57:46 |
03:22:46 |
ANIBAL FONSECA DA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / CLUBE 3 |
164 |
957 |
09:35:00 |
12:58:09 |
03:23:09 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
LATECOERE |
165 |
785 |
09:35:00 |
12:58:11 |
03:23:11 |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
166 |
1061 |
09:35:00 |
12:58:14 |
03:23:14 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
SPORT OVER 55 |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
167 |
750 |
09:35:00 |
12:58:51 |
03:23:51 |
FELIPE PAULO GUAZZI BERGO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
168 |
1032 |
09:35:00 |
12:58:54 |
03:23:54 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
169 |
600 |
09:35:00 |
12:59:14 |
03:24:14 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS SANTOS PAULINO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLOASSUNÇÃO /
ANTARTICO IMOVEIS |
170 |
701 |
09:35:00 |
12:59:28 |
03:24:28 |
PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FREERIDE JUNDIAI |
171 |
1028 |
09:35:00 |
12:59:53 |
03:24:53 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
172 |
766 |
09:35:00 |
12:59:59 |
03:24:59 |
LAERTE BORBOREMA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
173 |
741 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:14 |
03:25:14 |
DENIS TONON |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
174 |
499 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:21 |
03:25:21 |
MARIANA NEVES BORDALLO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ECOLABOLARE / UNIMED -RIO /
FAST RUNNER |
175 |
886 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:37 |
03:25:37 |
RODRIGO PADILHA CHAVES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
WWW.MECANICA.COM.BR |
176 |
1037 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:40 |
03:25:40 |
JOSE VITOR MOREIRA PORTO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GOIANIA-GO |
PORTO REPRESENTAÇÕES |
177 |
589 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:49 |
03:25:49 |
FELIPE CANDIDO GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
GRANJA SÃO BRAS |
178 |
703 |
09:35:00 |
13:00:54 |
03:25:54 |
PAULO ROBERTO PESTANA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FRATELLI |
179 |
705 |
09:35:00 |
13:01:18 |
03:26:18 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PALMEIRAS |
180 |
498 |
09:35:00 |
13:01:22 |
03:26:22 |
KATIA DAIANE CALDAS NOVO FRAGA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGAURIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
181 |
862 |
09:35:00 |
13:01:58 |
03:26:58 |
JULIANO DE MOURA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
182 |
1004 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:11 |
03:27:11 |
RAFAEL PUPO GUIDO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
AMERICANA-SP |
ACADEMIA BODY FIT |
183 |
1057 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:16 |
03:27:16 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHÃ / HUKA TEAM |
184 |
1018 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:21 |
03:27:21 |
PIERRE ALVES MOURCET |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
LATECOERE |
185 |
694 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:33 |
03:27:33 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
186 |
554 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:43 |
03:27:43 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
187 |
531 |
09:35:00 |
13:02:46 |
03:27:46 |
ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN / CAMPAGRO /
JURUBIKERS |
188 |
1038 |
09:35:00 |
13:03:13 |
03:28:13 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / MAXXIS / CALIPSO |
189 |
695 |
09:35:00 |
13:03:17 |
03:28:17 |
MARCELO LOPES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LUORENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
190 |
990 |
09:35:00 |
13:03:26 |
03:28:26 |
JOSE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ALUMINIO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
191 |
629 |
09:35:00 |
13:03:51 |
03:28:51 |
DANIEL KANITZ DE FIGUEIREDO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
192 |
604 |
09:35:00 |
13:04:03 |
03:29:03 |
JOSUE DE OLIVEIRA ONOFRE |
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
193 |
991 |
09:35:00 |
13:04:21 |
03:29:21 |
JOSE SILVESTRE RIBEIRO NETO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ORTODONTIA E IMPLANTES ITANHANDU |
194 |
808 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:13 |
03:30:13 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
HOTEL CASARÃO / 7.COM/ ITA BLOCOS |
195 |
916 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:28 |
03:30:28 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
196 |
925 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:48 |
03:30:48 |
GABRIEL LUIZ JUNQUEIRA PEDRAS JUNIOR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
197 |
730 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:52 |
03:30:52 |
ALESSANDRO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIOSFERA |
198 |
871 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:55 |
03:30:55 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
199 |
483 |
09:35:00 |
13:05:57 |
03:30:57 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
INTEGRALMEDICA |
200 |
936 |
09:35:00 |
13:06:00 |
03:31:00 |
LUIS ALEXANDRE PAULINO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNZ - BARUERI |
201 |
692 |
09:35:00 |
13:06:03 |
03:31:03 |
LUCAS CERGOLE BENJAMIM |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
PERFORMANCE NUTRITION |
202 |
948 |
09:35:00 |
13:06:11 |
03:31:11 |
RICARDO FERREIRA
ZORGETTO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
203 |
747 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:13 |
03:32:13 |
FABIO SEIJU YONASHIRO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
204 |
708 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:16 |
03:32:16 |
RODRIGO VENEZIANI DE PAULA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALONE |
205 |
1005 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:18 |
03:32:18 |
REINALDO FERREIRA LEITE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
206 |
850 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:32 |
03:32:32 |
FLAVIO MENDES MAFRA PAPO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
207 |
666 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:35 |
03:32:35 |
ANDERSON BENTO DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH /
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
208 |
986 |
09:35:00 |
13:07:49 |
03:32:49 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV PLASTICOS |
209 |
939 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:12 |
03:33:12 |
MARCELO DE MOURA MANGER |
SPORT SUB 45 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
210 |
585 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:20 |
03:33:20 |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
PLANETA BIKE |
211 |
737 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:24 |
03:33:24 |
CELSO MARCILIANO SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO-ALEGRE-MG |
METAGAL |
212 |
884 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:38 |
03:33:38 |
ROBERTO PINHEIRO MOURA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
213 |
523 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:46 |
03:33:46 |
THAIS BECKER |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
214 |
965 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:52 |
03:33:52 |
ROBERTO DAVID |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
SPECIALIZED |
215 |
995 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:55 |
03:33:55 |
MARCELO FERNANDES OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ESCRIBEL |
216 |
775 |
09:35:00 |
13:08:58 |
03:33:58 |
MARCELO HENDEL PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
217 |
763 |
09:35:00 |
13:09:06 |
03:34:06 |
JAIR BOTTCHER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
218 |
1021 |
09:35:00 |
13:09:10 |
03:34:10 |
ALBERT ALCOLOUMBRE JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO -RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
219 |
863 |
09:35:00 |
13:09:18 |
03:34:18 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
220 |
1009 |
09:35:00 |
13:10:09 |
03:35:09 |
SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURE / BIC FONSECA |
221 |
1033 |
09:35:00 |
13:10:35 |
03:35:35 |
GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO ROQUE-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
222 |
922 |
09:35:00 |
13:10:46 |
03:35:46 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / BIG BIKER |
223 |
899 |
09:35:00 |
13:10:54 |
03:35:54 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
LATECOERE |
224 |
1039 |
09:35:00 |
13:10:57 |
03:35:57 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO MACHADO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
225 |
1060 |
09:35:00 |
13:11:00 |
03:36:00 |
HERMINIO CAMILO GONÇALVES |
SPORT OVER 55 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
CARBONO 0 / AESPI |
226 |
769 |
09:35:00 |
13:11:11 |
03:36:11 |
LUIZ CARLOS SALES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
RADICAL BIKE |
227 |
460 |
09:35:00 |
13:11:40 |
03:36:40 |
MARCELO DE SOUZA SILVA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEN |
228 |
752 |
09:35:00 |
13:12:09 |
03:37:09 |
FIRMO HIYUKI TUKAHARA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
229 |
803 |
09:35:00 |
13:12:23 |
03:37:23 |
WILTON DA SILVA SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA GERMANOS / VM3 |
230 |
938 |
09:35:00 |
13:12:49 |
03:37:49 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS RJ |
231 |
792 |
09:35:00 |
13:12:55 |
03:37:55 |
RODRIGO DONADIO SICILIANO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
232 |
829 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:04 |
03:38:04 |
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO CARMO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
|
233 |
699 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:10 |
03:38:10 |
MAURICIO CERVENKA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
234 |
817 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:27 |
03:38:27 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
CALCADOS CHUI |
235 |
969 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:31 |
03:38:31 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
GUARA BIKE CLUB / PONT BIKE / CECER / BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETAS
DE CRISTO |
236 |
1059 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:35 |
03:38:35 |
FERNANDO GUENA DE OLIVEIRA LIBERTINI |
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORTBIKE |
237 |
1050 |
09:35:00 |
13:13:44 |
03:38:44 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
238 |
955 |
09:35:00 |
13:14:12 |
03:39:12 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
VALDIR BIKE SHOX |
239 |
607 |
09:35:00 |
13:14:30 |
03:39:30 |
MARIO LUCIO RIBEIRO DE MANCILHA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
MANCILHA E CIA |
240 |
556 |
09:35:00 |
13:14:46 |
03:39:46 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES MIRANDA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE
ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
241 |
858 |
09:35:00 |
13:14:53 |
03:39:53 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER |
242 |
840 |
09:35:00 |
13:15:06 |
03:40:06 |
ERICO ROBERTO FREITAS FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
243 |
940 |
09:35:00 |
13:16:15 |
03:41:15 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
244 |
1040 |
09:35:00 |
13:16:19 |
03:41:19 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC / RON JON / NATURA / GAMAIA / FABIOLA MOLINA |
245 |
897 |
09:35:00 |
13:16:59 |
03:41:59 |
RODRIGO PEREIRA VEIGA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
WWW.MECANICA.COM.BR |
246 |
842 |
09:35:00 |
13:17:05 |
03:42:05 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
247 |
535 |
09:35:00 |
13:17:12 |
03:42:12 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
248 |
889 |
09:35:00 |
13:17:26 |
03:42:26 |
RONALDO NARCISO ( LAGARTAO ) |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
AREVA |
249 |
520 |
09:35:00 |
13:17:31 |
03:42:31 |
LUCIANA ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
TERRAS ALTAS BIKE |
250 |
952 |
09:35:00 |
13:17:44 |
03:42:44 |
SILVIO CAROBRESSI |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
|
251 |
612 |
09:35:00 |
13:18:15 |
03:43:15 |
ROGERIO TADEU SILVA RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE EPCOM ELETRONICA |
252 |
534 |
09:35:00 |
13:18:25 |
03:43:25 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
253 |
881 |
09:35:00 |
13:18:29 |
03:43:29 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HUKA TEAM /POUSADA ESTRELA DO MAR |
254 |
748 |
09:35:00 |
13:18:53 |
03:43:53 |
FABIO TADEU GONCALVES SALERMO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
255 |
648 |
09:35:00 |
13:19:26 |
03:44:26 |
THIAGO MIGOTO |
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
256 |
456 |
09:35:00 |
13:20:37 |
03:45:37 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC / WGS HUBER + SUHNER MTB TEAM |
257 |
848 |
09:35:00 |
13:20:50 |
03:45:50 |
FERNANDO EGYDIO DE MORAES MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ASW/FOX |
258 |
588 |
09:35:00 |
13:20:52 |
03:45:52 |
RENAN KEITY KOMURA MIRANDA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
KOMURA & MIRANDA CONTABILIDADE |
259 |
505 |
09:35:00 |
13:20:54 |
03:45:54 |
ELAINE APARECIDA ROBERTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS / SME |
260 |
581 |
09:35:00 |
13:20:56 |
03:45:56 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMPOS |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CICLO BIKE |
261 |
878 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:12 |
03:46:12 |
NELSON WHITE PERES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
262 |
732 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:16 |
03:46:16 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONÇA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
263 |
758 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:30 |
03:46:30 |
GUILHERME RUSCHEL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
264 |
557 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:36 |
03:46:36 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE / BIKE STATION |
265 |
1024 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:40 |
03:46:40 |
ANTONIO DE MACEDO SOARES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
266 |
638 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:43 |
03:46:43 |
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA GONCALVES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
267 |
993 |
09:35:00 |
13:21:49 |
03:46:49 |
LUCAS CORTOPASSI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CIA DA AVENTURA |
268 |
533 |
09:35:00 |
13:22:00 |
03:47:00 |
CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
HORA DO BLUSH |
269 |
982 |
09:35:00 |
13:22:15 |
03:47:15 |
FABIO DONATO D ´ANGELO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
270 |
542 |
09:35:00 |
13:23:07 |
03:48:07 |
PATRICIA BARBULLA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
271 |
983 |
09:35:00 |
13:23:53 |
03:48:53 |
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
272 |
1052 |
09:35:00 |
13:24:19 |
03:49:19 |
CARLOS PATURI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
|
CARBONO ZERO |
273 |
994 |
09:35:00 |
13:24:22 |
03:49:22 |
LUIZ FERNANDO GAMA RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
274 |
736 |
09:35:00 |
13:24:26 |
03:49:26 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM |
275 |
966 |
09:35:00 |
13:24:28 |
03:49:28 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
276 |
1036 |
09:35:00 |
13:24:46 |
03:49:46 |
JOSE LUZIA MOLINA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SPAZIO |
277 |
1020 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:01 |
03:50:01 |
ADILSON MORALEZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
BIKE NORTH / TPS |
278 |
852 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:07 |
03:50:07 |
GERIOMAR SANGGY |
SPORT SUB 40 |
NOVA FRIBURGO-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
279 |
780 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:18 |
03:50:18 |
MARCO ANTONIO KULIK |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
280 |
911 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:21 |
03:50:21 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
281 |
834 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:47 |
03:50:47 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE MELLO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
SECER / PONT BIKE |
282 |
820 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:49 |
03:50:49 |
ALEXANDRE ADM |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUJI/ WEEKEND TURISMO |
283 |
569 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:53 |
03:50:53 |
SIMONE DE CARVALHO DUTRA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
X- BIKE |
284 |
681 |
09:35:00 |
13:25:57 |
03:50:57 |
GUSTAVO RONDINELLI ANDERSON |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE/ VM3 |
285 |
781 |
09:35:00 |
13:26:42 |
03:51:42 |
MARCOS ROLANDO SACCHI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / AMIGOS DA BIKE / GIANT |
286 |
1029 |
09:35:00 |
13:26:45 |
03:51:45 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
SPORT SUB 55 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUAMINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
287 |
731 |
09:35:00 |
13:26:53 |
03:51:53 |
ALEXANDRE UMBELINO DOS ANJOS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
288 |
1062 |
09:35:00 |
13:27:27 |
03:52:27 |
JOSE ALBERTO MANGER |
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
289 |
973 |
09:35:00 |
13:27:48 |
03:52:48 |
CARLOS ALBERTO WINDLIN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BOLO E CIA CAFÉ |
290 |
828 |
09:35:00 |
13:28:49 |
03:53:49 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE MEDEIROS PEREIRA ( caique ) |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
LPES AUTO CENTER |
291 |
996 |
09:35:00 |
13:28:52 |
03:53:52 |
MARCELO HENRIQUE SELUCHI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
292 |
869 |
09:35:00 |
13:28:59 |
03:53:59 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
293 |
783 |
09:35:00 |
13:29:04 |
03:54:04 |
NELSON FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
294 |
1048 |
09:35:00 |
13:29:32 |
03:54:32 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
295 |
933 |
09:35:00 |
13:29:54 |
03:54:54 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
296 |
1049 |
09:35:00 |
13:31:19 |
03:56:19 |
WAGNER GOMIDE |
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
297 |
893 |
09:35:00 |
13:31:31 |
03:56:31 |
VINICIUS CATANI DE MORAES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
298 |
794 |
09:35:00 |
13:32:16 |
03:57:16 |
RONALDO TACLA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
299 |
979 |
09:35:00 |
13:32:53 |
03:57:53 |
EDMUNDO A MARQUES FILHO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
300 |
522 |
09:35:00 |
13:33:09 |
03:58:09 |
CAMILA DOUBEK |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
DOUBEK |
301 |
825 |
09:35:00 |
13:33:25 |
03:58:25 |
ALFREDO ARRUDA PEREIRA FILHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LANDSCAPE / NUCLEO
AVENTURA |
302 |
1067 |
09:35:00 |
13:33:46 |
03:58:46 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
SPORT OVER 55 |
|
BIKE NORTH |
303 |
765 |
09:35:00 |
13:33:52 |
03:58:52 |
JULIANO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
|
304 |
551 |
09:35:00 |
13:34:16 |
03:59:16 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE BOLONHINI |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
GARY FISHER |
305 |
1072 |
09:35:00 |
13:34:22 |
03:59:22 |
JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SAUCONY / FINISH LINE |
306 |
988 |
09:35:00 |
13:34:31 |
03:59:31 |
JORGE DONATO CHALA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
307 |
506 |
09:35:00 |
13:34:40 |
03:59:40 |
MANOELA BORGES FERNANDES |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
|
BIKE NORTH / TPS |
308 |
804 |
09:35:00 |
13:35:18 |
04:00:18 |
REGIS EIDE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
309 |
544 |
09:35:00 |
13:36:01 |
04:01:01 |
SILVIA PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE |
310 |
452 |
09:35:00 |
13:36:09 |
04:01:09 |
ALEXANDRE FRANCO CAETANO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
311 |
545 |
09:35:00 |
13:36:48 |
04:01:48 |
SOLANGE APARECIDA
MARQUES PERES BASTANTE |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD WBV PLASTICOS |
312 |
760 |
09:35:00 |
13:36:52 |
04:01:52 |
HABACUQUE SANTANA CRUZ |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DAS OSTRAS-RJ |
O´BORN ADVENTURE |
313 |
1063 |
09:35:00 |
13:37:37 |
04:02:37 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
314 |
951 |
09:35:00 |
13:38:14 |
04:03:14 |
RONALDO TADEU ISOLA FERNANDES |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
315 |
795 |
09:35:00 |
13:38:57 |
04:03:57 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
316 |
697 |
09:35:00 |
13:39:23 |
04:04:23 |
MARCIO CARDOSO RIBEIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SNZ BARUERI |
317 |
980 |
09:35:00 |
13:40:25 |
04:05:25 |
EDSON CORREA DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
318 |
1016 |
09:35:00 |
13:41:14 |
04:06:14 |
WAYNER VIGORITO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
319 |
1044 |
09:35:00 |
13:41:18 |
04:06:18 |
PAULO SILVA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW /FOX /DIADORA / SUOMY |
320 |
667 |
09:35:00 |
13:41:21 |
04:06:21 |
ANDRE ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES VENDRAMETTO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOL BIKERS / DR MANUTENÇAO |
321 |
543 |
09:35:00 |
13:41:37 |
04:06:37 |
ROSANA APARECIDA SOUZA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
PONT BIKE / SECER |
322 |
1019 |
09:35:00 |
13:42:09 |
04:07:09 |
PAULO BOTINO |
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
ACAMPAMENTO FLAMBOIA |
323 |
791 |
09:35:00 |
13:42:12 |
04:07:12 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / GIANT |
324 |
568 |
09:35:00 |
13:42:19 |
04:07:19 |
SILVANA SKUPIEN |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
|
325 |
830 |
09:35:00 |
13:42:24 |
04:07:24 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VIEIRA LIMA ENGENHARIA - JACAREI |
326 |
912 |
09:35:00 |
13:42:28 |
04:07:28 |
ANTONIO CARLOS R.DA FONSECA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA ADVENTURE / BICICLETARIA FONSECA |
327 |
738 |
09:35:00 |
13:43:11 |
04:08:11 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
328 |
564 |
09:35:00 |
13:43:14 |
04:08:14 |
ANDREA MAROTTA CUTME |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS / WALTER TOUCHE |
329 |
513 |
09:35:00 |
13:43:20 |
04:08:20 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO CRUZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE/ PONT BIKE / SECER |
330 |
671 |
09:35:00 |
13:43:59 |
04:08:59 |
CESAR SALVARANI TONOLI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PROSHOCK |
331 |
838 |
09:35:00 |
13:44:02 |
04:09:02 |
EMERSON CHARLY CHAN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA -SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
332 |
696 |
09:35:00 |
13:44:34 |
04:09:34 |
MARCIO BENACHIO SODRE |
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
333 |
854 |
09:35:00 |
13:44:38 |
04:09:38 |
GUSTAVO ANDRÉ COSTA DE SÁ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
334 |
894 |
09:35:00 |
13:44:46 |
04:09:46 |
WILLIAN DA SILVA PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
ILHABELA-SP |
SUPERMERCADO ILHA DA PRINCESA |
335 |
923 |
09:35:00 |
13:47:35 |
04:12:35 |
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER |
SPORT SUB 45 |
PORTO ALEGRE-RS |
BANZO DO MATO |
336 |
517 |
09:35:00 |
13:48:45 |
04:13:45 |
SIMONE APARECIDA BARROS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM / SONCKSEEN |
337 |
484 |
09:35:00 |
13:48:47 |
04:13:47 |
ROSANE DA SILVA SOBRAL |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKER |
338 |
653 |
09:35:00 |
13:48:50 |
04:13:50 |
REGINALDO ADELINO DOS SANTOS |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
TERRAS ALTAS BIKERS |
339 |
800 |
09:35:00 |
13:49:01 |
04:14:01 |
WAGNER SANTOS DIAS |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TRANSTO |
340 |
909 |
09:35:00 |
13:49:34 |
04:14:34 |
ANDRE NARCIZO |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
341 |
787 |
09:35:00 |
13:49:45 |
04:14:45 |
PAULO BRUZZESE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
342 |
552 |
09:35:00 |
13:49:58 |
04:14:58 |
ADRIANA MARIA DE ALMEIDA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ORTO / IMPLANTES ITANHANDU |
343 |
753 |
09:35:00 |
13:50:07 |
04:15:07 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS /
MTB CACAPAVA |
344 |
1035 |
09:35:00 |
13:50:17 |
04:15:17 |
JOSE BENILDO DA SILVA MATTOS |
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
345 |
640 |
09:35:00 |
13:50:33 |
04:15:33 |
MARCO HENRIQUE A. T. DA GAMA |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
|
346 |
677 |
09:35:00 |
13:51:12 |
04:16:12 |
FERNANDO YONASHIRO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
347 |
910 |
09:35:00 |
13:51:50 |
04:16:50 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
348 |
879 |
09:35:00 |
13:51:58 |
04:16:58 |
ODDGEIR DE MELLO OLSEN |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / PONT BIKE / SECER |
349 |
921 |
09:35:00 |
13:52:11 |
04:17:11 |
FABIO GREGORIIS |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO ROQUE-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
350 |
856 |
09:35:00 |
13:52:19 |
04:17:19 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
351 |
849 |
09:35:00 |
13:52:58 |
04:17:58 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
352 |
844 |
09:35:00 |
13:54:33 |
04:19:33 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
353 |
847 |
09:35:00 |
13:54:50 |
04:19:50 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE SOUZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
354 |
818 |
09:35:00 |
13:54:55 |
04:19:55 |
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ BAPTISTA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
FUJI |
355 |
496 |
09:35:00 |
13:55:16 |
04:20:16 |
CLAUDIA GRASIELLE DE SOUZA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
METAL BIKE |
356 |
652 |
09:35:00 |
13:55:18 |
04:20:18 |
HENRIQUE BECKMAN |
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
357 |
482 |
09:35:00 |
13:56:25 |
04:21:25 |
RENATA P.BUNIJ |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
358 |
998 |
09:35:00 |
13:57:28 |
04:22:28 |
MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
359 |
843 |
09:35:00 |
13:57:32 |
04:22:32 |
FABIO CARDOSO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
CURURUBIKERS |
360 |
541 |
09:35:00 |
13:59:22 |
04:24:22 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
361 |
827 |
09:35:00 |
13:59:26 |
04:24:26 |
ANTONIO JOAQUIM OLIVEIRA NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
362 |
1064 |
09:35:00 |
14:00:30 |
04:25:30 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DAS SILVA |
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
363 |
481 |
09:35:00 |
14:01:32 |
04:26:32 |
MICHELI CRISTINE LEITE PINTO |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TAB/ SME ITANHANDU |
364 |
704 |
09:35:00 |
14:01:36 |
04:26:36 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
365 |
855 |
09:35:00 |
14:01:48 |
04:26:48 |
GUSTAVO PAVÃO DA SILVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
FFC |
366 |
539 |
09:35:00 |
14:02:24 |
04:27:24 |
FLAVIA HENRIQUE DO FIGUEIREDO REBECCHI |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
367 |
837 |
09:35:00 |
14:02:27 |
04:27:27 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TOUCHE |
368 |
989 |
09:35:00 |
14:03:30 |
04:28:30 |
JORGE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
369 |
586 |
09:35:00 |
14:04:02 |
04:29:02 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
370 |
511 |
09:35:00 |
14:04:13 |
04:29:13 |
BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
|
371 |
465 |
09:35:00 |
14:04:16 |
04:29:16 |
RODRIGO AGOSTINHO BICUDO |
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
JACAREI-SP |
CSV / CICLE SPORT VELOCITY |
372 |
859 |
09:35:00 |
14:04:43 |
04:29:43 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE MORAIS SCHALCH |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
373 |
851 |
09:35:00 |
14:04:46 |
04:29:46 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO NEVES ARAUJO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
374 |
519 |
09:35:00 |
14:05:05 |
04:30:05 |
VERIDIANA BRAGA BITTENCOURT |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
375 |
931 |
09:35:00 |
14:07:23 |
04:32:23 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
376 |
663 |
09:35:00 |
14:07:26 |
04:32:26 |
ALESSANDRO ROSA
RODRIGUES DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
377 |
967 |
09:35:00 |
14:07:39 |
04:32:39 |
ALESCIO ERICH PEGORARI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
378 |
1002 |
09:35:00 |
14:08:28 |
04:33:28 |
OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKER / GANDHI ACADEMIA |
379 |
642 |
09:35:00 |
14:09:26 |
04:34:26 |
MATHEUS RIBEIRO PEREIRA LEMES |
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERMERCADO MAFRA |
380 |
596 |
09:35:00 |
14:09:42 |
04:34:42 |
BRENO DÁGOSTINO MORETTI |
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
381 |
1027 |
09:35:00 |
14:10:31 |
04:35:31 |
CARLOS ALBERTO DEL MARCHESATO |
SPORT SUB 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO / SAN LIEN / DELMAR |
382 |
540 |
09:35:00 |
14:10:37 |
04:35:37 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
PROCTOPED |
383 |
1082 |
09:35:00 |
14:11:27 |
04:36:27 |
CLEBER HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO RAMOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
JECA TATU PEADL CLUBE |
384 |
627 |
09:35:00 |
14:12:56 |
04:37:56 |
BRUNO DE ALMEIDA LOCHER |
SPORT SUB 25 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
CONFAB |
385 |
518 |
09:35:00 |
14:13:42 |
04:38:42 |
VANIA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
VINHEDO-SP |
TREK |
386 |
821 |
09:35:00 |
14:13:45 |
04:38:45 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES AGOSTINHO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BAROLITHO |
387 |
515 |
09:35:00 |
14:14:10 |
04:39:10 |
LUCIANA KIMI |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX SABRICO / DAY TRIPPER |
388 |
802 |
09:35:00 |
14:14:53 |
04:39:53 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA SILVA |
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
389 |
914 |
09:35:00 |
14:15:00 |
04:40:00 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DE LUCCA |
390 |
896 |
09:35:00 |
14:16:19 |
04:41:19 |
HUGO RODRIGO OCTAVIO NETO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ENERGIA VITAL |
391 |
553 |
09:35:00 |
14:16:29 |
04:41:29 |
GABRIELA MAXIMO |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
392 |
915 |
09:35:00 |
14:16:45 |
04:41:45 |
CLOVIS MARTINS FROTA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
393 |
478 |
09:35:00 |
14:17:40 |
04:42:40 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
394 |
880 |
09:35:00 |
14:17:54 |
04:42:54 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
395 |
566 |
09:35:00 |
14:18:17 |
04:43:17 |
ANA CRISTINA SALLES DE AGUIAR |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
|
MARCIANO |
396 |
504 |
09:35:00 |
14:18:41 |
04:43:41 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO NAGASAKO |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
397 |
603 |
09:35:00 |
14:18:59 |
04:43:59 |
IVAN MOROZ FERREIRA |
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
398 |
480 |
09:35:00 |
14:20:56 |
04:45:56 |
MARCELA DE CARVALHO FRESCHI |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
399 |
497 |
09:35:00 |
14:21:23 |
04:46:23 |
JULIANA PADILHA |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ADVENTURE CLASS |
400 |
755 |
09:35:00 |
14:21:26 |
04:46:26 |
GEORGE EDUARDO DE CUNTO MC KENZIE |
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
401 |
521 |
09:35:00 |
14:21:48 |
04:46:48 |
MELINA INGRED RISSO |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
402 |
1068 |
09:35:00 |
14:22:26 |
04:47:26 |
ROMAN BUNIJ |
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO
LIMPO PTA |
403 |
561 |
09:35:00 |
14:25:32 |
04:50:32 |
RENATA SABOYA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
404 |
609 |
09:35:00 |
14:25:43 |
04:50:43 |
PEDRO FIGUEIREDO GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 20 |
TUPÃ-SP |
FADAP |
405 |
974 |
09:35:00 |
14:25:46 |
04:50:46 |
CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
406 |
698 |
09:35:00 |
14:26:05 |
04:51:05 |
MARIANA GUERRA ORCESI DA COSTA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
407 |
805 |
09:35:00 |
14:26:13 |
04:51:13 |
PAULO EDUARDO PIRES RANGEL |
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
HUKA TEAM / CHEMARAUTO |
408 |
929 |
09:35:00 |
14:26:17 |
04:51:17 |
HELIO DE CASTRO E SOUZA JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
409 |
537 |
09:35:00 |
14:26:59 |
04:51:59 |
DANIELLE PAIVA MAGALHÃES S.DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SANTOS-SP |
AVENTURA |
410 |
560 |
09:35:00 |
14:27:20 |
04:52:20 |
PATRICIA CINTRA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
411 |
1006 |
09:35:00 |
14:29:47 |
04:54:47 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
412 |
1081 |
09:35:00 |
14:30:09 |
04:55:09 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALA BIKE MAN /ABBR |
413 |
546 |
09:35:00 |
14:30:12 |
04:55:12 |
MARIA GALLOTTI |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETE MIL FRUTAS |
414 |
943 |
09:35:00 |
14:30:34 |
04:55:34 |
MAURICIO PEREIRA LIMA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
415 |
900 |
09:35:00 |
14:31:48 |
04:56:48 |
CLAUCIO PERON |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
BISCOITO PEDACOS DE MINAS |
416 |
1056 |
09:35:00 |
14:32:01 |
04:57:01 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
417 |
1066 |
09:35:00 |
14:32:04 |
04:57:04 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA VALADARES ( ATIVO ) |
SPORT OVER 55 |
|
MIL FRUTAS |
418 |
563 |
09:35:00 |
14:32:31 |
04:57:31 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
419 |
944 |
09:35:00 |
14:34:19 |
04:59:19 |
MORGAN REDDY |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
420 |
610 |
09:35:00 |
14:34:56 |
04:59:56 |
RICARDO ORDINE GOMES RIBERIO |
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
MAFRA |
421 |
934 |
09:35:00 |
14:35:51 |
05:00:51 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
422 |
946 |
09:35:00 |
14:38:19 |
05:03:19 |
PAULO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA |
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
423 |
538 |
09:35:00 |
14:38:38 |
05:03:38 |
ELAINE MARISA DA SILVA |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
424 |
532 |
09:35:00 |
14:39:59 |
05:04:59 |
ANDRÉA LEITE BISAGGIO |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FURNAS |
425 |
1043 |
09:35:00 |
14:40:05 |
05:05:05 |
PAULO ROBERTO GOMES |
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
FURNAS |
426 |
824 |
09:35:00 |
14:40:14 |
05:05:14 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
427 |
815 |
09:35:00 |
14:49:41 |
05:14:41 |
ROBERTO MENDES |
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
REGIS BIKE |
428 |
512 |
09:35:00 |
14:50:08 |
05:15:08 |
DANIELA ARNS WANG |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
429 |
1025 |
09:35:00 |
14:53:55 |
05:18:55 |
ANTONIO MARMO TURIANI |
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
430 |
846 |
09:35:00 |
14:54:08 |
05:19:08 |
FABIO LUIZ ZAMBRIM GONCALVEZ |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
431 |
547 |
09:35:00 |
14:56:26 |
05:21:26 |
PATRICIA CHERMAN |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
432 |
549 |
09:35:00 |
14:56:43 |
05:21:43 |
DANIELLE SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
433 |
486 |
09:35:00 |
14:57:14 |
05:22:14 |
YASMIN MANSUR MOREIRA |
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
434 |
971 |
09:35:00 |
14:57:18 |
05:22:18 |
AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ |
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
435 |
786 |
09:35:00 |
15:02:42 |
05:27:42 |
OTAVIO ROBERTO |
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
436 |
530 |
09:35:00 |
15:05:02 |
05:30:02 |
ALESSANDRA ROSSI |
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
437 |
1073 |
09:35:00 |
15:05:24 |
05:30:24 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA ACOSTA |
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM |
438 |
932 |
09:35:00 |
15:12:02 |
05:37:02 |
JOSE AIMORE DE SÁ |
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 |
439 |
870 |
09:35:00 |
15:19:09 |
05:44:09 |
MARCELO ANTONIO AMANCIO |
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
440 |
501 |
09:35:00 |
15:20:32 |
05:45:32 |
RAQUEL DIEGUEZ |
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
441 |
832 |
09:35:00 |
15:27:03 |
05:52:03 |
DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA |
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TRUBINADOS |
442 |
516 |
09:35:00 |
15:35:34 |
06:00:34 |
SAMANTA VILHENA PEREIRA DE MOURA LIMA |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
443 |
676 |
09:35:00 |
15:37:20 |
06:02:20 |
FELIPE DE CARVALHO ROCHA |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
444 |
558 |
09:35:00 |
15:41:33 |
06:06:33 |
MONICA IBEAS MOREIRA DE SOUZA |
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JUNIOR / GEISHA RESTAURANTE |
445 |
1084 |
09:35:00 |
15:42:11 |
06:07:11 |
JOSE WELLINTON VASCONCELOS |
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VOUILLUZ |
446 |
688 |
09:35:00 |
15:42:22 |
06:07:22 |
JOSE ROBERTO MARTINS GODOY |
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ZERO TEAM |
447 |
514 |
09:35:00 |
16:03:20 |
06:28:20 |
IARA PRADO SANTOS |
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
448 |
687 |
09:35:00 |
16:03:31 |
06:28:31 |
JOHN HERBERT AFONSO |
SPORT SUB 30 |
SAO LOURENCO-SP |
SÃO LOURENÇO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|