BIG BIKER`08 - 1 etapa - Santo Antonio do Pinhal-30/03/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Geral -
Sport(Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
COL |
NUM |
|
|
TEMPO |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
504 |
09:30:30 |
11:55:13 |
02:24:43 |
JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA IANA |
2 |
674 |
09:30:30 |
11:58:15 |
02:27:45 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
3 |
934 |
09:30:30 |
11:58:59 |
02:28:29 |
FABIO CLEMENTE ATHIE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SANAVITA |
4 |
619 |
09:30:30 |
11:59:13 |
02:28:43 |
DANILO JULIANO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.ITATIBA
/ ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
5 |
760 |
09:30:30 |
12:01:04 |
02:30:34 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
6 |
835 |
09:30:30 |
12:01:50 |
02:31:20 |
MARCIO ROBERTO DELACOLETTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
7 |
812 |
09:30:30 |
12:03:15 |
02:32:45 |
GILBERTO NOVAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M
ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS /VM3 |
8 |
663 |
09:30:30 |
12:05:03 |
02:34:33 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER/
EPCOM ELETRONICA |
9 |
654 |
09:30:30 |
12:05:47 |
02:35:17 |
GILSON GERALDO DE PAULO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
ASTRO |
10 |
761 |
09:30:30 |
12:05:50 |
02:35:20 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
11 |
641 |
09:30:30 |
12:05:54 |
02:35:24 |
ADAUTO FLORENCIO
DE OLIVEIRA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
OYOKOYAMA CONTABILIDADE |
12 |
677 |
09:30:30 |
12:06:40 |
02:36:10 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ANALIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG |
13 |
681 |
09:30:30 |
12:07:55 |
02:37:25 |
WELLINGTON ROBERTO DE
NORONHA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
14 |
822 |
09:30:30 |
12:09:36 |
02:39:06 |
LUIS GUSTAVO OLICHESKI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
PIRA BIKE |
15 |
827 |
09:30:30 |
12:10:38 |
02:40:08 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ
DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS |
16 |
507 |
09:30:30 |
12:10:56 |
02:40:26 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER
/ EPCOM ELETRONICA |
17 |
747 |
09:30:30 |
12:11:14 |
02:40:44 |
PAULO MARCOS QUEIROZ
DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
AEROTECH PIRACICABA |
18 |
659 |
09:30:30 |
12:11:50 |
02:41:20 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO
CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
19 |
1052 |
09:30:30 |
12:11:56 |
02:41:26 |
JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
20 |
509 |
09:30:30 |
12:11:59 |
02:41:29 |
SERGIO BALBINO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS /
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
21 |
697 |
09:30:30 |
12:12:02 |
02:41:32 |
ANTONIO FABIO
AYRES GABRIEL DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-RJ |
MUNDIAL BIKE |
22 |
925 |
09:30:30 |
12:13:19 |
02:42:49 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO / FLORI
INFORMATICA |
23 |
744 |
09:30:30 |
12:13:23 |
02:42:53 |
MOACIR CARNEIRO MARTINS JR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
24 |
656 |
09:30:30 |
12:13:46 |
02:43:16 |
GUSTAVO DEFENDI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
BARUERI-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
25 |
662 |
09:30:30 |
12:13:53 |
02:43:23 |
LEANDRO FERNANDES
GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
26 |
998 |
09:30:30 |
12:13:56 |
02:43:26 |
RODRIGO ZUCCON |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
27 |
1047 |
09:30:30 |
12:14:02 |
02:43:32 |
JAYME ALVES FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
28 |
1013 |
09:30:30 |
12:14:24 |
02:43:54 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
BOM PEIXE / VIDA NA
VERDADE |
29 |
1011 |
09:30:30 |
12:14:27 |
02:43:57 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS
/ FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
30 |
1003 |
09:30:30 |
12:15:50 |
02:45:20 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
31 |
811 |
09:30:30 |
12:15:55 |
02:45:25 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
32 |
647 |
09:30:30 |
12:17:22 |
02:46:52 |
ERIOMAR PEREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
WGS MTB TEAM / MANIA LIGHT |
33 |
689 |
09:30:30 |
12:17:37 |
02:47:07 |
ALEXSANDRO DUTRA RAMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA- QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS /
AGUAMINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
34 |
686 |
09:30:30 |
12:17:42 |
02:47:12 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
35 |
732 |
09:30:30 |
12:17:48 |
02:47:18 |
JULIANO SIMOES
AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PNEUS SARTANA |
36 |
508 |
09:30:30 |
12:19:35 |
02:49:05 |
ROGERIO DA SILVA MENDES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
BELA VISTA
/ AUTO ESCOLA SÃO MATEUS |
37 |
802 |
09:30:30 |
12:19:38 |
02:49:08 |
EDUARDO FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR - ECP |
38 |
798 |
09:30:30 |
12:19:43 |
02:49:13 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
39 |
774 |
09:30:30 |
12:19:47 |
02:49:17 |
AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
ACADEMIA SAVIOLI /
FURIA BRASIL |
40 |
815 |
09:30:30 |
12:20:00 |
02:49:30 |
HUMBERTO SHIGUEAKI KOIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA
BIKE CLUBE / SECER / CICLOGIRO / BIKE
WAY |
41 |
1073 |
09:30:30 |
12:20:25 |
02:49:55 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT |
42 |
623 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:00 |
02:50:30 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
ITAJABIKES |
43 |
794 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:07 |
02:50:37 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
44 |
1150 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:09 |
02:50:39 |
CICERO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
45 |
676 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:11 |
02:50:41 |
SALVADOR DE JESUS DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARATY-RJ |
PREFEITURA DE PARATY |
46 |
622 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:15 |
02:50:45 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
47 |
649 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:18 |
02:50:48 |
FELIPE ANTONIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JACAREI-SP |
HAR TRACK / MULTIRODAS |
48 |
963 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:21 |
02:50:51 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
49 |
844 |
09:30:30 |
12:21:23 |
02:50:53 |
MAURO RODRIGUES MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEBIKE |
50 |
699 |
09:30:30 |
12:22:02 |
02:51:32 |
CARLOS ALBERTO
CRISTOVÃO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BENTO DO SAPUCAÍ-SP |
CAMINHO DAS PEDRAS |
51 |
601 |
09:30:30 |
12:22:40 |
02:52:10 |
JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
52 |
633 |
09:30:30 |
12:22:44 |
02:52:14 |
RODRIGO CARNEIRO
MARTINS DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
AGUA MINERAL PASSA QUATRO |
53 |
648 |
09:30:30 |
12:22:50 |
02:52:20 |
EZEQUIEL ELEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PIEDADE-SP |
PIEDADE AVENTURA |
54 |
910 |
09:30:30 |
12:22:54 |
02:52:24 |
ANGELO CLEMENTE DOS
SANTOS ARANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE
CLUBE / SECER / MODULO |
55 |
768 |
09:30:30 |
12:23:03 |
02:52:33 |
HENRIQUE APARECIDO SIMAO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
ITAJUBA |
56 |
728 |
09:30:30 |
12:23:20 |
02:52:50 |
IGOR KRIVTZOFF LAGUENS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO KHS
LAZER |
57 |
758 |
09:30:30 |
12:23:27 |
02:52:57 |
RODRIGO VERGA VERDRAMIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
58 |
1012 |
09:30:30 |
12:23:57 |
02:53:27 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER J BIKE |
59 |
834 |
09:30:30 |
12:24:01 |
02:53:31 |
MARCELO TEODORO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENCO / ATA SPORT CENTER |
60 |
1120 |
09:30:30 |
12:24:46 |
02:54:16 |
JOAO RICARDO BATISTA
DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CICLO ASSUNÇÃO |
61 |
725 |
09:30:30 |
12:25:04 |
02:54:34 |
GUSTAVO DE LIMA CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / LMS |
62 |
651 |
09:30:30 |
12:25:46 |
02:55:16 |
FELIPE M. BERTACIN |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS
/ CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
63 |
773 |
09:30:30 |
12:25:50 |
02:55:20 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS |
64 |
796 |
09:30:30 |
12:26:42 |
02:56:12 |
DENIS ROBERTO FLORIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO
CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
65 |
505 |
09:30:30 |
12:26:44 |
02:56:14 |
JULIANO ANDRADE FERNANDES |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS
/ FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
66 |
629 |
09:30:30 |
12:26:49 |
02:56:19 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE
CARVALHO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CARRETA ARAPA BIKER CASTEL; PLAZA HOTEL |
67 |
887 |
09:30:30 |
12:27:03 |
02:56:33 |
WILLIAN FABRICIO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
WOL CONSULTORIA DESPORTIVA |
68 |
810 |
09:30:30 |
12:27:36 |
02:57:06 |
FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
69 |
1017 |
09:30:30 |
12:28:06 |
02:57:36 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
ROSA SANTOS/ AUTO
MECANICA ONIR |
70 |
1083 |
09:30:30 |
12:28:30 |
02:58:00 |
THOMAS PETER SEIDL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER / SPZ |
71 |
636 |
09:30:30 |
12:28:34 |
02:58:04 |
SANDRO PAULO SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
BIG BIKER TEAM |
72 |
807 |
09:30:30 |
12:28:38 |
02:58:08 |
FELIPE FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
73 |
1056 |
09:30:30 |
12:28:42 |
02:58:12 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
SCOTT / HUKA TEAM
/ INTEGRALMEDICA |
74 |
918 |
09:30:30 |
12:29:54 |
02:59:24 |
DANIEL PENTEADO
CONSTANTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
ZE GUERREIRO
CAMINHOES / ITATIBA |
75 |
988 |
09:30:30 |
12:29:58 |
02:59:28 |
REINALDO DE LIMA (
PAQUITO) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL /CALYPSO /SUNDOWN |
76 |
879 |
09:30:30 |
12:30:14 |
02:59:44 |
ULISSES FERREIRA MEIRELLES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
77 |
1134 |
09:30:30 |
12:31:10 |
03:00:40 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ACTION WAY |
78 |
1154 |
09:30:30 |
12:31:15 |
03:00:45 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORT LIFE |
79 |
882 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:09 |
03:01:39 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
OCE / CASA
DOS AÇAI / POUSO ALEGRE CAMBUI |
80 |
960 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:12 |
03:01:42 |
KLEBER MENDES XAVIER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOMINAS / FURIA
EM DUAS RODAS |
81 |
825 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:16 |
03:01:46 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MARTINS
DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
|
82 |
1077 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:27 |
03:01:57 |
RODOLFO MOISES SALLES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
CARRETAS PIER |
83 |
965 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:35 |
03:02:05 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA
FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLE AYALA /TRI TRAINING |
84 |
869 |
09:30:30 |
12:32:38 |
03:02:08 |
RODRIGO SAMPAIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
85 |
1041 |
09:30:30 |
12:34:23 |
03:03:53 |
GILVANI DE CASTRO ANGELO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
OLIMPIO NORONHA MG |
|
86 |
652 |
09:30:30 |
12:34:28 |
03:03:58 |
FELIPE PINTO
RIBEIRO ARAUJO E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SANTORO
CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA / ARAUJOS TEAM |
87 |
778 |
09:30:30 |
12:34:37 |
03:04:07 |
ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
88 |
957 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:06 |
03:04:36 |
JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO
LIMPO PAULISTA |
89 |
626 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:22 |
03:04:52 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS
SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO
CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
90 |
1104 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:33 |
03:05:03 |
DEVANIL MAZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
MORUNGA
BIKERS / PREFEITURA ESTAN CLIMATICA MORUNGABA |
91 |
606 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:38 |
03:05:08 |
MARCOS
ANTONIO MARQUES BATISTA DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
RESENDE-RJ |
CARRETA
ARAPA BIKER CASTEL PLAZA HOTEL |
92 |
1069 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:41 |
03:05:11 |
PABLO MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ARGENTINA |
93 |
627 |
09:30:30 |
12:35:54 |
03:05:24 |
MARCEL DI BEO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL/ MAXXIS / CALIPSO |
94 |
603 |
09:30:30 |
12:36:11 |
03:05:41 |
LUCAS BRANDAO GUILHERME |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
95 |
832 |
09:30:30 |
12:36:51 |
03:06:21 |
MARCELO HENDEL PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
MTB
JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
96 |
661 |
09:30:30 |
12:36:55 |
03:06:25 |
JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS
MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS |
BIKE CICLE |
97 |
1124 |
09:30:30 |
12:37:09 |
03:06:39 |
JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTERMED GUARATINGUETA |
98 |
1046 |
09:30:30 |
12:37:18 |
03:06:48 |
JAIR KARA JOSE PINHEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRAS |
99 |
922 |
09:30:30 |
12:37:44 |
03:07:14 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNADES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREFEITURA
MUNICIPAL DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
100 |
870 |
09:30:30 |
12:37:59 |
03:07:29 |
ROGERIO FACIN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
KAIPIRAS BIKE |
101 |
764 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:15 |
03:08:45 |
WILLIAN ROSA SILINGARDI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
AMPARO-SP |
AVENIDA MOTOS / PROSPORTS |
102 |
718 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:18 |
03:08:48 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
103 |
945 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:22 |
03:08:52 |
GIANCARLO SCIANNI ROMANO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
PHISIS - FISIOTERAPIA
E PILATES |
104 |
672 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:25 |
03:08:55 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO! |
105 |
1171 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:33 |
03:09:03 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA
DIVINA PROVIDENCIA / SHEEP ESPORTE NUTRICÃO |
106 |
1144 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:37 |
03:09:07 |
RONALDO ESTEVES DE
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PRO FORMA / RENATO ESTRELA |
107 |
1128 |
09:30:30 |
12:39:58 |
03:09:28 |
MARCELO MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
108 |
599 |
09:30:30 |
12:40:02 |
03:09:32 |
GUILHERME MARÇAL
MORAES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
CORBAMA
/ MTB BICICLETARIA/ FAZ TRAINER /
PERFORMANCEACADEMIA |
109 |
1132 |
09:30:30 |
12:40:04 |
03:09:34 |
MARCOS VINICIUS
MIRANDA RANGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
110 |
1031 |
09:30:30 |
12:40:06 |
03:09:36 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ZANGIROLAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
RINCO´S BIKE / WZ
MARCENARIA |
111 |
605 |
09:30:30 |
12:40:08 |
03:09:38 |
LUIZ FELIPE GARCIA
CEZARINO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER /
EPCOM ELETRONICA |
112 |
709 |
09:30:30 |
12:40:13 |
03:09:43 |
EXPEDITO DOS SANTOS GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIACAO
CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
113 |
816 |
09:30:30 |
12:41:11 |
03:10:41 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
114 |
1158 |
09:30:30 |
12:41:31 |
03:11:01 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA
DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
115 |
730 |
09:30:30 |
12:41:36 |
03:11:06 |
JOEDES PEIXOTO DA VILLA
BOIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
|
116 |
789 |
09:30:30 |
12:41:42 |
03:11:12 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE
ACADEMIA OFICINA DO CORPO |
117 |
919 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:07 |
03:12:37 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.
ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
118 |
799 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:12 |
03:12:42 |
ED ELCIO SOARES PADILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
OMELLETTS RALLY TEAM |
119 |
856 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:21 |
03:12:51 |
PIERLUIGI CUMO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RUN &FUN - TRI |
120 |
1146 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:25 |
03:12:55 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PALSTICOS |
121 |
756 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:29 |
03:12:59 |
RODOLFO DE
LAURRENTTIIS FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / GIANT |
122 |
711 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:31 |
03:13:01 |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
123 |
1147 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:40 |
03:13:10 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER
RECHTENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
124 |
680 |
09:30:30 |
12:43:48 |
03:13:18 |
WALACE DOS SANTOS PEDROSO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ILHABELA-SP |
PICANHA NA TABUA CHECAP CAR |
125 |
1045 |
09:30:30 |
12:44:45 |
03:14:15 |
IVAIR APARECIDO DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ARMAGEDON ADVOGADOS |
126 |
1141 |
09:30:30 |
12:44:55 |
03:14:25 |
ROBSON LUIZ CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
127 |
895 |
09:30:30 |
12:44:59 |
03:14:29 |
ADEMIR GODOY SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
D.M. INSPECT |
128 |
693 |
09:30:30 |
12:45:07 |
03:14:37 |
ANDRÉ FLAVIO ESTEVAO MELO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAPECERICA DA SERRA-SP |
GREENBIKERS TEAM/ LIMA BIKES |
129 |
1178 |
09:30:30 |
12:45:44 |
03:15:14 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB
JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
130 |
928 |
09:30:30 |
12:45:47 |
03:15:17 |
EVERALDO ROQUIM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VARGINHA-MG |
|
131 |
653 |
09:30:30 |
12:45:56 |
03:15:26 |
GERSON MORAES MENEZES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BABIKERS/
AMERICO´S LANCHONETE E RESTAURANTE |
132 |
878 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:15 |
03:15:45 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPOS LIMPO PAULISTA |
133 |
771 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:19 |
03:15:49 |
ADEMIR DE ANDRADE BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
134 |
502 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:22 |
03:15:52 |
FABIO ROBLES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC |
135 |
1030 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:24 |
03:15:54 |
EDUARDO AUGUSTO MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
JAE BIKE - HORTO RJ |
136 |
506 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:45 |
03:16:15 |
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO CENTI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS |
137 |
1040 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:49 |
03:16:19 |
GERALDO FARINA ROTONDANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
138 |
1105 |
09:30:30 |
12:46:59 |
03:16:29 |
DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
COMPEC AUTO PEÇAS |
139 |
973 |
09:30:30 |
12:47:02 |
03:16:32 |
MARCELO URBANO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BOA ESPERANÇA |
140 |
737 |
09:30:30 |
12:47:07 |
03:16:37 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI PASSOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
141 |
974 |
09:30:30 |
12:47:19 |
03:16:49 |
MARCOS ANTONIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE
CLUBE / SECER / CICLOGIRO |
142 |
561 |
09:30:30 |
12:47:31 |
03:17:01 |
ANDREA CATANI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
143 |
923 |
09:30:30 |
12:48:12 |
03:17:42 |
EDUARDO RAPANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINT
/ CLINICA J RODRIGUES / RAPANELLI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
144 |
757 |
09:30:30 |
12:48:48 |
03:18:18 |
RODRIGO ROCHA BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SEM FUTURO / NOIS QUE MANDA |
145 |
634 |
09:30:30 |
12:48:52 |
03:18:22 |
ROGERIO TADEU SILVA
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER /
EPCOM ELETRONICA |
146 |
959 |
09:30:30 |
12:49:36 |
03:19:06 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS
MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ATLETA DE CRISTO |
147 |
738 |
09:30:30 |
12:49:50 |
03:19:20 |
MARCELO FRANCO SEDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
148 |
501 |
09:30:30 |
12:50:33 |
03:20:03 |
ATHOS DUALIBI DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NO LIMITS ADVENTURE |
149 |
814 |
09:30:30 |
12:50:43 |
03:20:13 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
LOJAS BABY SINAY |
150 |
720 |
09:30:30 |
12:50:47 |
03:20:17 |
FRANCISCO PACHECO DE
MARCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
151 |
1039 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:02 |
03:20:32 |
GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL /GELSON DO ACORDEON |
152 |
635 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:08 |
03:20:38 |
NILTON CESAR TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
|
153 |
865 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:10 |
03:20:40 |
RODRIGO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/ FOX |
154 |
977 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:12 |
03:20:42 |
MAX FILIPE HOYER DA
SILVA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO -MG |
V-OITO JEANS |
155 |
503 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:15 |
03:20:45 |
GUSTAVO ROYO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PERSONAL FIT |
156 |
734 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:31 |
03:21:01 |
LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
COTIA-SP |
|
157 |
830 |
09:30:30 |
12:51:50 |
03:21:20 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUYDI ACESSORIOS |
158 |
924 |
09:30:30 |
12:52:05 |
03:21:35 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA
GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
159 |
666 |
09:30:30 |
12:52:50 |
03:22:20 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA
VISTA-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ 100
LIMITES POR MTB |
160 |
967 |
09:30:30 |
12:52:54 |
03:22:24 |
MANUEL DE LEMOS GASPAR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CAVEX / POUPEX /
AMBRA / TAUBIKE |
161 |
1002 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:02 |
03:22:32 |
TOM HAKAN CAMPOS WIIK |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
162 |
946 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:20 |
03:22:50 |
GILBERTO AMBROGI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
163 |
808 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:26 |
03:22:56 |
FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LAMBARI-MG |
|
164 |
625 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:29 |
03:22:59 |
LUCAS BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
100 LIMITES POR MTB |
165 |
1015 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:36 |
03:23:06 |
ALEXANDRE LEITE DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PROSPORTS /VM3 |
166 |
668 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:42 |
03:23:12 |
MAURICIO VEIGA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ECO BROOKLIN |
167 |
564 |
09:30:30 |
12:53:44 |
03:23:14 |
CARLA PRADA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RA TIM BUM / LIMIAR
PAULISTA |
168 |
1161 |
09:30:30 |
12:54:13 |
03:23:43 |
JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROBEL / MAXXIS/ CALIPSO |
169 |
723 |
09:30:30 |
12:54:44 |
03:24:14 |
GUILHERME STUMPF
OLIVEIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
170 |
695 |
09:30:30 |
12:54:50 |
03:24:20 |
ANIBAL FONSECA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO / CLUBE 3 |
171 |
999 |
09:30:30 |
12:55:04 |
03:24:34 |
RONALDO CORNACHIONE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SUMARE-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
172 |
846 |
09:30:30 |
12:55:13 |
03:24:43 |
MOISES FRANCELINO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
MULTIRODAS |
173 |
985 |
09:30:30 |
12:55:20 |
03:24:50 |
PLINIO LAVEZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ILHABELA-SP |
WATER SPORTS BRASIL |
174 |
1165 |
09:30:30 |
12:55:25 |
03:24:55 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / SECER |
175 |
554 |
09:30:30 |
12:55:57 |
03:25:27 |
ROSELI DE SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
|
176 |
1095 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:17 |
03:25:47 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA
BIKE CLUBE /SECER / BOLA DE NEVE / ATLETAS DE CRISTO |
177 |
1131 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:21 |
03:25:51 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI
MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.ITATIBA
/ ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
178 |
858 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:24 |
03:25:54 |
RAFAEL VARGAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CLE AYALA |
179 |
947 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:27 |
03:25:57 |
GUILHERME BEHRENS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
wwww.vilarejodascachoeiras.com.br |
180 |
1177 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:29 |
03:25:59 |
HERMINIO CAMILO GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
ITATIAIA-RJ |
AESPI |
181 |
849 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:39 |
03:26:09 |
NILSON KASCHER PADILHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
URUTU /
BIKERSPOINT / BELL / KOPELL / ASW |
182 |
944 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:44 |
03:26:14 |
GIANCARLO CLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
SCOTT |
183 |
678 |
09:30:30 |
12:56:48 |
03:26:18 |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU- MG |
SOLUCEG |
184 |
1143 |
09:30:30 |
12:57:57 |
03:27:27 |
ROGERIO RUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
185 |
836 |
09:30:30 |
12:58:08 |
03:27:38 |
MARCIO APARECIDO
TEIXEIRA DE GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
TUCANOS |
186 |
735 |
09:30:30 |
12:58:50 |
03:28:20 |
LUCAS CERGOLE BENJAMIM |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
PERFORMANCE NUTRITION |
187 |
1075 |
09:30:30 |
12:58:57 |
03:28:27 |
RICARDO FERREIRA BRAGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ILHABELA-SP |
ESCOLA FISK ILHABELA |
188 |
776 |
09:30:30 |
12:59:33 |
03:29:03 |
ALCIR MASETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
189 |
899 |
09:30:30 |
12:59:43 |
03:29:13 |
ALESSANDRO NASCIMENTO
CENTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
MALWEE MALHAS / SÃO LOURENÇO |
190 |
1136 |
09:30:30 |
12:59:46 |
03:29:16 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE / SECER |
191 |
831 |
09:30:30 |
12:59:52 |
03:29:22 |
MARCELO DE SOUZA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM |
192 |
620 |
09:30:30 |
13:00:24 |
03:29:54 |
DIOGO GONCALVES TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERPOINT / BUNSHEE |
193 |
766 |
09:30:30 |
13:00:43 |
03:30:13 |
MARIO ARANTES NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
HUKA TEAM |
194 |
687 |
09:30:30 |
13:00:46 |
03:30:16 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS /
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
195 |
829 |
09:30:30 |
13:00:50 |
03:30:20 |
MARCELO DE FREITAS
GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
196 |
818 |
09:30:30 |
13:00:53 |
03:30:23 |
LAERTE BORBOREMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
197 |
1084 |
09:30:30 |
13:02:03 |
03:31:33 |
VALDIR DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
VALDIRBIKESHOX |
198 |
1151 |
09:30:30 |
13:03:49 |
03:33:19 |
ANTONIO FERNANDO
BERTONCINI SIMOES |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
AMERICANA-SP |
UAC |
199 |
664 |
09:30:30 |
13:03:53 |
03:33:23 |
LEONARDO SILVA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
200 |
824 |
09:30:30 |
13:03:57 |
03:33:27 |
LUIZ EDUARDO OELLERS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
MULTI RODAS |
201 |
655 |
09:30:30 |
13:04:07 |
03:33:37 |
GUILHERME ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SANTORO ASSESSORIA
ESPORTIVA |
202 |
983 |
09:30:30 |
13:04:33 |
03:34:03 |
PEDRO MERHY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
203 |
562 |
09:30:30 |
13:05:22 |
03:34:52 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
204 |
688 |
09:30:30 |
13:05:36 |
03:35:06 |
ALEXANDRE HIROSHI OKUDA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
HOTEL FRONTENAC |
205 |
1107 |
09:30:30 |
13:05:41 |
03:35:11 |
EDSON NATAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
MOTO REMAZA |
206 |
516 |
09:30:30 |
13:06:19 |
03:35:49 |
MARIANA BIANCHINI DA
PAIXÃO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
PIEDADE-SP |
|
207 |
800 |
09:30:30 |
13:06:22 |
03:35:52 |
EDER GIL MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAFÉ BRAZÓPOLIS |
208 |
897 |
09:30:30 |
13:06:26 |
03:35:56 |
ADRIANO LAVEZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ILHABELA-SP |
WATER SPORTS BRAZIL |
209 |
857 |
09:30:30 |
13:06:29 |
03:35:59 |
RAFAEL FEIJO ROLEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
IAQUE / MEVILELA |
210 |
809 |
09:30:30 |
13:06:35 |
03:36:05 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS
/ MTB SPORTS |
211 |
751 |
09:30:30 |
13:07:05 |
03:36:35 |
RAFAEL FERRIAN COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.ITATIBA
/ ENDURANCE BIKE/ BIKE CROYS/ VM3 |
212 |
691 |
09:30:30 |
13:07:24 |
03:36:54 |
ANDERSON BENTO DE MORAES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
213 |
1042 |
09:30:30 |
13:07:34 |
03:37:04 |
GUMERCINDO
FERREIRA PINTO NETO ( GUINHO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
VILA MINAS |
214 |
710 |
09:30:30 |
13:07:40 |
03:37:10 |
FABIO FORJAZ LESBAUPIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ENDURANCE |
215 |
1157 |
09:30:30 |
13:07:43 |
03:37:13 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
|
216 |
559 |
09:30:30 |
13:08:24 |
03:37:54 |
ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKEFAN / JURUBIKERS |
217 |
1118 |
09:30:30 |
13:08:28 |
03:37:58 |
IVANILDO BASTANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV PLASTICOS |
218 |
1111 |
09:30:30 |
13:08:33 |
03:38:03 |
FABIO LUIS TAVARES
VELLUTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SOCABOTA |
219 |
995 |
09:30:30 |
13:08:48 |
03:38:18 |
ROBERTO PINHEIRO MOURA
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
SORVETES NAPOLI / SORRISUL |
220 |
540 |
09:30:30 |
13:08:56 |
03:38:26 |
KATIA DAIANE CALDAS
NOVO FRAGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB
JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
221 |
631 |
09:30:30 |
13:09:39 |
03:39:09 |
RAFAEL LEITE CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
CLIMATEK / TVLAR |
222 |
950 |
09:30:30 |
13:09:54 |
03:39:24 |
GUSTAVO RAZZO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BUTENAS / SABONETE LIVY |
223 |
971 |
09:30:30 |
13:09:57 |
03:39:27 |
MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
224 |
612 |
09:30:30 |
13:10:25 |
03:39:55 |
RENAN KEITY KOMURA MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
KOMURA E MIRANDA
CONTABILIDADE |
225 |
1020 |
09:30:30 |
13:10:42 |
03:40:12 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
226 |
884 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:13 |
03:41:43 |
WALLACE FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TANKANA |
227 |
791 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:17 |
03:41:47 |
CELSO MARCILIANO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO-ALEGRE-MG |
METAGAL |
228 |
850 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:27 |
03:41:57 |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
229 |
724 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:30 |
03:42:00 |
GUSTAVO ADOLGO ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
|
230 |
979 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:33 |
03:42:03 |
NERITON REIS
VASCONCELOS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM |
231 |
1137 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:45 |
03:42:15 |
RAFAEL PUPO GUIDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
AMERICANA-SP |
ACADEMIA BODY FIT |
232 |
1086 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:48 |
03:42:18 |
WILSON DE OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
CMPOS DO JORDAO |
233 |
690 |
09:30:30 |
13:12:58 |
03:42:28 |
ALEXSON FELIX BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE /
MC RACING / VORTX |
234 |
658 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:03 |
03:42:33 |
IGOR P.MELO PETRIC |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF LEO |
235 |
731 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:05 |
03:42:35 |
JOSE MARTIN NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
236 |
943 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:08 |
03:42:38 |
GEREMIAS PRESTES DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIEDADE-SP |
PIEDADE AVENTURA /
SUPER BIKES |
237 |
531 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:21 |
03:42:51 |
CAMILA JUNQUEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
238 |
521 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:32 |
03:43:02 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ASSOCIACAO
DE CICLISMO DE SO SEBASTIAO / DOMINIO DVTM/
LITOL TINTAS / PROSCHOK/ PMSS |
239 |
984 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:35 |
03:43:05 |
PHILIPPE ANDRE CANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
240 |
1172 |
09:30:30 |
13:13:38 |
03:43:08 |
JOSE CARLOS BELCHIOR ASSUNCAO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
241 |
1184 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:16 |
03:43:46 |
WALTER SANT'ANNA ZEBINDEN |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
242 |
1014 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:24 |
03:43:54 |
ALEXANDRE GALEOTE RUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
SMAJ |
243 |
842 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:31 |
03:44:01 |
MARCOS ROLANDO SACCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO
BICICLETAS / AMIGOS DA BIKE |
244 |
951 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:34 |
03:44:04 |
HEID HERGERT |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
AMERICANA-SP |
PAPALEGUAS BIKERS |
245 |
876 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:39 |
03:44:09 |
SANDRO SALGADO DOMENE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA |
246 |
1059 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:45 |
03:44:15 |
MARCELO FERNANDES CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE MULAMBO TEAM |
247 |
584 |
09:30:30 |
13:14:51 |
03:44:21 |
MARLI DE FATIMA ALVES
MIRANDA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
248 |
675 |
09:30:30 |
13:15:02 |
03:44:32 |
ROBSON MORAIS LOREDO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
EMBU GUACU-SP |
GREENBIKERS |
249 |
929 |
09:30:30 |
13:15:16 |
03:44:46 |
EVERTON COSTA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
250 |
1072 |
09:30:30 |
13:15:26 |
03:44:56 |
REGINALDO FERREIRA LIMA
FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LOS LOCOS |
251 |
563 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:08 |
03:45:38 |
CARLA MARZULLO PLENS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HEMOVIDA |
252 |
1163 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:11 |
03:45:41 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIO
/ RON JON / GAMAIA |
253 |
867 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:15 |
03:45:45 |
RODRIGO DONADIO SICILIANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RDS |
254 |
759 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:22 |
03:45:52 |
THIAGO NOUER FREDERICO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
255 |
602 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:32 |
03:46:02 |
JOAO PAULO CAPELI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS /
100 LIMITES POR MTB |
256 |
1022 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:37 |
03:46:07 |
CARLOS CESAR PARGA CINTRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
257 |
1090 |
09:30:30 |
13:16:53 |
03:46:23 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PRODAM |
258 |
1036 |
09:30:30 |
13:17:13 |
03:46:43 |
FAUSTO ARTUZZI MOMOLI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
259 |
536 |
09:30:30 |
13:17:48 |
03:47:18 |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
260 |
1058 |
09:30:30 |
13:18:01 |
03:47:31 |
MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
261 |
916 |
09:30:30 |
13:18:04 |
03:47:34 |
DANIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
AS MOUNTAIN BIKE /
UNIMED PINDA |
262 |
665 |
09:30:30 |
13:18:07 |
03:47:37 |
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA
GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
|
263 |
1155 |
09:30:30 |
13:18:20 |
03:47:50 |
EDUARDO DE AZEVEDO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RACE |
264 |
803 |
09:30:30 |
13:18:53 |
03:48:23 |
FABIO JULIANI SPINA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
265 |
1193 |
09:30:30 |
13:19:27 |
03:48:57 |
DANIEL GIATTI |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
PAPA TERRA / BIKE
CENTER INDAIA |
266 |
607 |
09:30:30 |
13:19:29 |
03:48:59 |
MARCOS FELIPE CAETANO
RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
RESENDE-RJ |
|
267 |
519 |
09:30:30 |
13:19:41 |
03:49:11 |
NADIA FARIA LOPES
TAVARES DA MATTA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SAPUCAI MIRIM-MG |
|
268 |
777 |
09:30:30 |
13:19:48 |
03:49:18 |
ALESSANDRO RAMOS DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
BIOSFERA |
269 |
719 |
09:30:30 |
13:19:56 |
03:49:26 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SUZIGAN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
270 |
713 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:02 |
03:49:32 |
FABRICIO CRISTIANO
SOUZA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
271 |
1175 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:11 |
03:49:41 |
ELMO DE ARAUJO
CARVALHO JUNIOR |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO SAUDE |
272 |
609 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:16 |
03:49:46 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
273 |
1063 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:18 |
03:49:48 |
MARCIO PIO BORGES REBECCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
274 |
900 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:20 |
03:49:50 |
ALEXANDRE ADM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
WEEKEND TURISMO |
275 |
981 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:28 |
03:49:58 |
PAULO CESAR SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 / SCATT BIKES |
276 |
558 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:34 |
03:50:04 |
ADRIANA CAMPOS GASSI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SELVA / CENTRAL DE
SERVIÇOS |
277 |
726 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:37 |
03:50:07 |
GUSTAVO RONDINELLI
ANDERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE |
278 |
551 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:42 |
03:50:12 |
THAIS BECKER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
279 |
972 |
09:30:30 |
13:20:57 |
03:50:27 |
MARCELO MARADEI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
280 |
597 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:11 |
03:50:41 |
DIEGO AMARAL CARDONA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO
BICICLETAS / GIANT / SILVA GRAIN |
281 |
600 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:32 |
03:51:02 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
CICLOBIKE |
282 |
866 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:46 |
03:51:16 |
RODRIGO DER FORTES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS / GIANT |
283 |
819 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:51 |
03:51:21 |
LINCOLN NAKASHIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
284 |
611 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:53 |
03:51:23 |
PEDRO PAULO DE AQUINO
ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
285 |
694 |
09:30:30 |
13:21:56 |
03:51:26 |
ANDRE LUIZ SILVA FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
286 |
854 |
09:30:30 |
13:22:01 |
03:51:31 |
PAULO ROBERTO SILVA CAMARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA-SP |
|
287 |
767 |
09:30:30 |
13:22:11 |
03:51:41 |
FABRICIO DAHI BRIZANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
BAGAÇO LARANJA |
288 |
660 |
09:30:30 |
13:22:26 |
03:51:56 |
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DA
SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
289 |
1000 |
09:30:30 |
13:22:28 |
03:51:58 |
SERGIO HILSON DE
ABREU LOURENÇO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
290 |
646 |
09:30:30 |
13:23:30 |
03:53:00 |
EDER LOPES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER |
291 |
1112 |
09:30:30 |
13:23:44 |
03:53:14 |
FERNANDO ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
292 |
1142 |
09:30:30 |
13:23:49 |
03:53:19 |
ROGERIO GALVAO
ULTRAMARI ( BIROTA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
|
293 |
1148 |
09:30:30 |
13:23:52 |
03:53:22 |
ANTONIO SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
294 |
790 |
09:30:30 |
13:23:59 |
03:53:29 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM |
295 |
685 |
09:30:30 |
13:24:04 |
03:53:34 |
ADRIANO VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
Q.V.B |
296 |
989 |
09:30:30 |
13:24:30 |
03:54:00 |
RICARDO MARCELO RAMBO
BETERELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.ITATIBA
/ ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
297 |
643 |
09:30:30 |
13:24:32 |
03:54:02 |
CAIO YOGI YONAMINE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITATIBA-SP |
P.M.
ITATIBA / ENDURANCE BIKE / BIKE CROYS / VM3 |
298 |
927 |
09:30:30 |
13:25:46 |
03:55:16 |
EVERALDO MATOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
299 |
820 |
09:30:30 |
13:25:49 |
03:55:19 |
LUCIANO PEREIRA DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
300 |
583 |
09:30:30 |
13:25:53 |
03:55:23 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
301 |
750 |
09:30:30 |
13:25:56 |
03:55:26 |
RAFAEL DE AGUIAR HIRANO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
SANGOLE |
302 |
896 |
09:30:30 |
13:25:59 |
03:55:29 |
ADILSON R. MOTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
THE CRAMPS MTB |
303 |
1100 |
09:30:30 |
13:26:06 |
03:55:36 |
CARLOS ALBERTO WINDLIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BOLOE CIA |
304 |
1007 |
09:30:30 |
13:26:12 |
03:55:42 |
LAGARTAO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
|
305 |
704 |
09:30:30 |
13:26:16 |
03:55:46 |
DAVID SIPRIANO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
WOL CONSULTORIA DESPORTIVA |
306 |
862 |
09:30:30 |
13:26:21 |
03:55:51 |
RICARDO SOARES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
307 |
781 |
09:30:30 |
13:26:40 |
03:56:10 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
308 |
1091 |
09:30:30 |
13:27:43 |
03:57:13 |
ADILSON MORALEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ECOFOTOS |
309 |
640 |
09:30:30 |
13:27:49 |
03:57:19 |
ABEL JOSE DE SOUZA
SOBRINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
NAKASHIMA BIKE |
310 |
630 |
09:30:30 |
13:27:51 |
03:57:21 |
RAFAEL CERRI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BARUERI-SP |
ACTION WAY |
311 |
937 |
09:30:30 |
13:29:02 |
03:58:32 |
FABRICIO ARISTIDES DE
SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
312 |
785 |
09:30:30 |
13:29:24 |
03:58:54 |
ANDRE FALLEIROS HEISE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
TIKA BRINQUEDOS |
313 |
703 |
09:30:30 |
13:29:26 |
03:58:56 |
DAVID PIMENTEL BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CARTEX |
314 |
765 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:08 |
03:59:38 |
ZOLTAN LASZLO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
315 |
968 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:15 |
03:59:45 |
MARCELO ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
316 |
644 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:18 |
03:59:48 |
CLENES FERREIRA BEZERRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
OSASCO-SP |
KPMG AUDITORES
INDPENDENTES |
317 |
914 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:38 |
04:00:08 |
CARLOS EDUARDO P SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARUJA-SP |
TANKAMANA |
318 |
1176 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:48 |
04:00:18 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
POUSADA MARIA MANHA /
HUKA TEAM |
319 |
982 |
09:30:30 |
13:30:58 |
04:00:28 |
PAULO SARAVALI NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
320 |
746 |
09:30:30 |
13:31:47 |
04:01:17 |
PABLO HENRIQUE PAIXAO
LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
FREE RIDE JDI |
321 |
1054 |
09:30:30 |
13:31:50 |
04:01:20 |
LAERCIO ALEX ESPERANCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
BIKE ONE |
322 |
1170 |
09:30:30 |
13:31:53 |
04:01:23 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
323 |
753 |
09:30:30 |
13:31:55 |
04:01:25 |
ROBERTO TONELATO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POLYFISICO |
324 |
1106 |
09:30:30 |
13:32:01 |
04:01:31 |
EDSON CORREA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW/ FOX |
325 |
792 |
09:30:30 |
13:32:06 |
04:01:36 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
326 |
1108 |
09:30:30 |
13:32:09 |
04:01:39 |
EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
327 |
932 |
09:30:30 |
13:32:20 |
04:01:50 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
328 |
548 |
09:30:30 |
13:32:50 |
04:02:20 |
MARCIA BLANES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CÉ TILDREN |
329 |
1127 |
09:30:30 |
13:33:10 |
04:02:40 |
LUIZ ROBERTO COIMBRA
CHAVES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
330 |
958 |
09:30:30 |
13:33:32 |
04:03:02 |
JOSE CLAUDIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
331 |
864 |
09:30:30 |
13:33:41 |
04:03:11 |
ROBERTO PONTIFEX |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITU-SP |
|
332 |
596 |
09:30:30 |
13:33:49 |
04:03:19 |
ARTHUR ROSENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
333 |
1133 |
09:30:30 |
13:33:56 |
04:03:26 |
MILTON ROBERTO DINIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
META NUTRIÇAO |
334 |
942 |
09:30:30 |
13:34:04 |
04:03:34 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
335 |
1006 |
09:30:30 |
13:34:09 |
04:03:39 |
ERICO ROBERTO FREITAS
FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
336 |
780 |
09:30:30 |
13:34:58 |
04:04:28 |
ALEXANDRE UMBELINO DOS
ANJOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AUANJOS |
337 |
1162 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:02 |
04:04:32 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO
MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
338 |
1021 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:27 |
04:04:57 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
339 |
962 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:32 |
04:05:02 |
LUIZ ALEXANDRE ACCO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ACCO MTB |
340 |
621 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:36 |
04:05:06 |
DION ORTHEGA DOS
SANTOS PAULINO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
CICLO
ASSUNÇAO/ / ANTARTICO IMOVEIS / ACTION
WAY |
341 |
877 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:40 |
04:05:10 |
SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
MAUA-SP |
KALF / PREF
MUNICIPAL DE RIB.PIRES |
342 |
1074 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:42 |
04:05:12 |
RICARDO FERREIRA ZORGETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
343 |
752 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:46 |
04:05:16 |
RENATO RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
RODRIGUES INFORMATICA |
344 |
874 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:50 |
04:05:20 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
345 |
524 |
09:30:30 |
13:35:53 |
04:05:23 |
THABATA SOARES GIAVONI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
DIADEMA-SP |
REGIS BIKE / SCOTT
/ MELANCIA |
346 |
841 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:02 |
04:05:32 |
MARCO ANTONIO KULIK |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM |
347 |
970 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:06 |
04:05:36 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / INTENSE |
348 |
823 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:09 |
04:05:39 |
LUIS MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MOTTA ESPORTES |
349 |
839 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:12 |
04:05:42 |
MARCIO MARCONDES ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
350 |
921 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:14 |
04:05:44 |
EDILSON NUNES FERRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
EQUIPE VOITTO |
351 |
1138 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:19 |
04:05:49 |
REINALDO FERREIRA LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUJI / RITCHEY |
352 |
1050 |
09:30:30 |
13:36:57 |
04:06:27 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
353 |
1025 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:32 |
04:08:02 |
CARLOS LUZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
354 |
891 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:37 |
04:08:07 |
WILTON DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA
GERMANOS /VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
355 |
543 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:40 |
04:08:10 |
CAMILA DOUBEK LOPES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
DOUBEK |
356 |
837 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:43 |
04:08:13 |
MARCIO BITTENCOURT |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
357 |
975 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:45 |
04:08:15 |
MARCOS VIDAL GOLOVATY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO CLARO-SP |
SUNBIKES- BIKE SHOP |
358 |
868 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:49 |
04:08:19 |
RODRIGO ROMERO MAZZEO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LABORATORIO
DIAGNOSTICO DA A.I.E DE SJC |
359 |
1129 |
09:30:30 |
13:38:51 |
04:08:21 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA
CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
RASUL |
360 |
1182 |
09:30:30 |
13:39:11 |
04:08:41 |
PEDRO LUCINDO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
361 |
797 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:14 |
04:09:44 |
DENIS TONON |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
362 |
1082 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:32 |
04:10:02 |
TARCISIO GASIOLA JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
INDAIATAUBA-SP |
|
363 |
592 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:38 |
04:10:08 |
SIMONE DE CARVALHO DUTRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
X- BIKE |
364 |
1160 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:41 |
04:10:11 |
JOSE MANOEL NEVES AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
365 |
1076 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:45 |
04:10:15 |
ROBERTO ALVES DE
SOUZA WADDINGTON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
|
366 |
701 |
09:30:30 |
13:40:48 |
04:10:18 |
CASSIO LUCATO CASTARDELI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GTS |
367 |
941 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:00 |
04:10:30 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / PAULISTA
BOMBAS |
368 |
581 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:35 |
04:11:05 |
ADRIANA CESAR ANDRADE
BOLONHINI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
369 |
828 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:39 |
04:11:09 |
MARCELO BARROS NOVAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
370 |
1070 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:49 |
04:11:19 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
renno |
371 |
955 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:51 |
04:11:21 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARGUA BIKE
CLUBE / SECER/ PONT BIKE |
372 |
1149 |
09:30:30 |
13:41:59 |
04:11:29 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE
CARVALHO CICOLO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
|
373 |
716 |
09:30:30 |
13:42:03 |
04:11:33 |
FELIPE FERREIRA COIMBRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDE PRA SAIR |
374 |
1018 |
09:30:30 |
13:42:06 |
04:11:36 |
ANDRE NARCIZO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ASK |
375 |
881 |
09:30:30 |
13:42:18 |
04:11:48 |
VANDERLEI SILVA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
UBATUBA-SP |
|
376 |
860 |
09:30:30 |
13:42:34 |
04:12:04 |
RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
CEMUCAM /PLANET BIKE/ GRANJA IANA |
377 |
613 |
09:30:30 |
13:42:44 |
04:12:14 |
RODRIGO BASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
JANDIRA-SP |
|
378 |
575 |
09:30:30 |
13:43:17 |
04:12:47 |
SILVIA
PIMENTA VELLOSO CHREEM ( FIONNA S.) |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE |
379 |
1093 |
09:30:30 |
13:43:36 |
04:13:06 |
ALEXANDRE COSTA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
380 |
1026 |
09:30:30 |
13:44:31 |
04:14:01 |
CELSO DE LUCCA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DE LUCCA |
381 |
1183 |
09:30:30 |
13:44:46 |
04:14:16 |
ROQUE SILVA MATTOS |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW /FOX |
382 |
948 |
09:30:30 |
13:45:01 |
04:14:31 |
GUSTAVO ALCANTARA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VILAREJO AS CACHOEIRAS |
383 |
1092 |
09:30:30 |
13:45:25 |
04:14:55 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE MULAMBO TEAM |
384 |
574 |
09:30:30 |
13:47:03 |
04:16:33 |
ROSANA APARECIDA SOUZA
SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE
CLUBE /SECER / PONTBIKE |
385 |
669 |
09:30:30 |
13:47:15 |
04:16:45 |
MAXWELL SERGIO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PLANETA SOM |
386 |
1055 |
09:30:30 |
13:47:26 |
04:16:56 |
LUIS FERNANDO CARDONA
DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO
BICICLETAS / GIANT / SILVA GRAIN |
387 |
585 |
09:30:30 |
13:47:40 |
04:17:10 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO
BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
AMAZONAS BIKE |
388 |
935 |
09:30:30 |
13:47:55 |
04:17:25 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
389 |
534 |
09:30:30 |
13:48:08 |
04:17:38 |
MANOELA BORGES FERNANDES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH /
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
390 |
755 |
09:30:30 |
13:48:14 |
04:17:44 |
RODOLFO BORGES CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MEVILELA |
391 |
873 |
09:30:30 |
13:48:25 |
04:17:55 |
RONALDO TACLA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
392 |
813 |
09:30:30 |
13:48:57 |
04:18:27 |
GUILHERME SOUSA BASTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
CENTRAL BIKE ITAJUBA |
393 |
683 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:02 |
04:18:32 |
FELIPE DE ASSIS PUTTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PARAQUEDA |
394 |
817 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:05 |
04:18:35 |
KLEBER MACEDO CORREA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
395 |
706 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:19 |
04:18:49 |
DONIZETTI SALLES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MAIRINQUE-SP |
|
396 |
847 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:27 |
04:18:57 |
NELSON FERREIRA PINTO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
OS QUADRADOS |
397 |
1010 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:47 |
04:19:17 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
PARATY |
398 |
1078 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:54 |
04:19:24 |
RONALDO TADEU ISOLA
FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
399 |
986 |
09:30:30 |
13:49:58 |
04:19:28 |
RAFAEL CARDOSO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
400 |
1115 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:13 |
04:19:43 |
GILBERTO OLIVEIRA (
SÃO JOSE ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC |
401 |
786 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:26 |
04:19:56 |
ANDRE LUIZ MAFETANO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
REVISTA VIVA BEM |
402 |
920 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:29 |
04:19:59 |
DOUGLAS CORBACHO ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
AS MOUNTAIN BIKE /
UNIMED PINDA |
403 |
1169 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:43 |
04:20:13 |
SERGIO SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
404 |
748 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:50 |
04:20:20 |
PAULO MOLEZIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MISIFI GENESIO |
405 |
1043 |
09:30:30 |
13:50:57 |
04:20:27 |
HECTOR AYALA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / AL JAZIRA
TEAM |
406 |
739 |
09:30:30 |
13:52:44 |
04:22:14 |
MARCELO PIRES PENTEADO
RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
407 |
1159 |
09:30:30 |
13:52:47 |
04:22:17 |
JOSE BENILDO DA SILVA
MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW / FOX |
408 |
546 |
09:30:30 |
13:52:56 |
04:22:26 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO CRUZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE
CLUBE / SECER / PONT BIKE |
409 |
522 |
09:30:30 |
13:52:58 |
04:22:28 |
ROSANE DA SILVA SOBRAL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS BIKER |
410 |
1167 |
09:30:30 |
13:53:01 |
04:22:31 |
PAULO SILVA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
ASW FOX |
411 |
1168 |
09:30:30 |
13:53:05 |
04:22:35 |
SERGIO BARSANTI WEY |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
412 |
754 |
09:30:30 |
13:53:09 |
04:22:39 |
ROBSON LEMES CORREIA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
413 |
833 |
09:30:30 |
13:54:21 |
04:23:51 |
MARCELO SALDANHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
414 |
978 |
09:30:30 |
13:54:33 |
04:24:03 |
MICHEL ZVEIBIL |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HEBRAICA |
415 |
954 |
09:30:30 |
13:54:41 |
04:24:11 |
JACKSON HIGASHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
416 |
1130 |
09:30:30 |
13:56:37 |
04:26:07 |
MARCOS AURELIO SEGANTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GAMAIA |
417 |
741 |
09:30:30 |
13:56:54 |
04:26:24 |
MARCOS XAVIER DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
RUN & FUN |
418 |
1034 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:00 |
04:26:30 |
FABIO RIBEIRO ITO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM - BIG BIKER |
419 |
1067 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:08 |
04:26:38 |
MAURO CARVALHO MOTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
420 |
702 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:12 |
04:26:42 |
DANIEL ZAMPOLIM COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
OSASCO-SP |
|
421 |
890 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:16 |
04:26:46 |
WILLIANS RICHARD BRESSAN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ASTEMAQ PIRACICABA |
422 |
783 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:20 |
04:26:50 |
ALVARO GOTUZZO DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLO
SUL MINAS / EQUIPE FURIA EM DUAS RODAS |
423 |
892 |
09:30:30 |
13:57:23 |
04:26:53 |
DIRK MADER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
ALOIZIO AM DAVILLA
PROJETOS |
424 |
871 |
09:30:30 |
13:59:15 |
04:28:45 |
RONALDO BIANCOVILLI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
|
425 |
544 |
09:30:30 |
13:59:26 |
04:28:56 |
CARLA FRANCINI SANCHES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
VOITTO |
426 |
518 |
09:30:30 |
13:59:29 |
04:28:59 |
MIRELLE ALVES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
JOANINHA |
427 |
949 |
09:30:30 |
13:59:32 |
04:29:02 |
GUSTAVO ANDRÉ COSTA DE SÁ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
428 |
1097 |
09:30:30 |
13:59:35 |
04:29:05 |
AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
429 |
906 |
09:30:30 |
14:00:16 |
04:29:46 |
ALEXANDRE SCURIZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
430 |
1035 |
09:30:30 |
14:00:35 |
04:30:05 |
FABIO XAVIER DA SILVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BAGACO DE LARANJA |
431 |
1062 |
09:30:30 |
14:00:45 |
04:30:15 |
MARCELO NEVES DA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ALBERTO BICICLETAS GIANT |
432 |
915 |
09:30:30 |
14:00:49 |
04:30:19 |
CARLOS
HENRIQUE MEDEIROS PEREIRA ( caique ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
ALPES AUTO CENTER |
433 |
1081 |
09:30:30 |
14:03:20 |
04:32:50 |
SILVIO CAROBRESSI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
|
434 |
517 |
09:30:30 |
14:03:23 |
04:32:53 |
MICHELI CRISTINE LEITE
PINTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
LATICINIOS ALHAMBRA |
435 |
535 |
09:30:30 |
14:04:01 |
04:33:31 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS |
436 |
1053 |
09:30:30 |
14:04:26 |
04:33:56 |
JOSE MARIA CAMINHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
437 |
698 |
09:30:30 |
14:04:29 |
04:33:59 |
BRUNO FERREIRA SOUZA MATOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
438 |
1179 |
09:30:30 |
14:04:53 |
04:34:23 |
JOSE LUIZ FEVEREIRO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH /
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
439 |
851 |
09:30:30 |
14:05:55 |
04:35:25 |
OTTO WINKLER |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PAULINIA-SP |
CANADIAN PROSPORT |
440 |
782 |
09:30:30 |
14:06:00 |
04:35:30 |
ALVARO GABRIEL S.
RODRIGUEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TABOAO DA SERRA-SP |
ECOAR.ORG.BR |
441 |
657 |
09:30:30 |
14:06:05 |
04:35:35 |
HENRIQUE BECKMANN DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
442 |
806 |
09:30:30 |
14:06:11 |
04:35:41 |
FABIO MARTINS DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
443 |
763 |
09:30:30 |
14:06:30 |
04:36:00 |
WALTER ROMEIRO
GUIMARAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
HUKA TEAM PINDA ADVENTURE |
444 |
885 |
09:30:30 |
14:06:39 |
04:36:09 |
WALMIR SILVA LOBO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTA ISABEL-SP |
PEDALACAO / RALLY STA
ISABEL |
445 |
930 |
09:30:30 |
14:07:11 |
04:36:41 |
FABIANO MAIA ROCCO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
446 |
953 |
09:30:30 |
14:07:22 |
04:36:52 |
ITAMAR EUGENIO CECHETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEX 360 CANOAR |
447 |
1185 |
09:30:30 |
14:09:28 |
04:38:58 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DAS SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
TREK |
448 |
514 |
09:30:30 |
14:10:22 |
04:39:52 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
449 |
588 |
09:30:30 |
14:10:28 |
04:39:58 |
SILVANA SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
450 |
1102 |
09:30:30 |
14:10:50 |
04:40:20 |
CELESTE SIMÃO DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CACAPAVA MTB |
451 |
628 |
09:30:30 |
14:11:52 |
04:41:22 |
PEDRO FIGUEIREDO GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TUPÃ-SP |
FADAP /FAP
FACULDADES ALTA PAULISTA |
452 |
804 |
09:30:30 |
14:11:54 |
04:41:24 |
FABIO LERENO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LERENO BIKER |
453 |
795 |
09:30:30 |
14:11:57 |
04:41:27 |
DENIS BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
454 |
939 |
09:30:30 |
14:12:58 |
04:42:28 |
FERNANDO EGYDIO DE
MORAES MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARAREMA-SP |
ASW / FOX |
455 |
1135 |
09:30:30 |
14:13:06 |
04:42:36 |
OSMAR APARECIDO TAVARES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GHANDI ACADEMIA |
456 |
848 |
09:30:30 |
14:13:18 |
04:42:48 |
NELSON PENEDO B. NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
457 |
886 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:34 |
04:44:04 |
WANDER VIEIRA BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CACAPAVA - SP |
WANDER ODONTOLOGIA |
458 |
1101 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:37 |
04:44:07 |
CARLOS EDUARDO
PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
459 |
572 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:41 |
04:44:11 |
PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL POWER/ SPZ |
460 |
533 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:43 |
04:44:13 |
JULIANA HUNGRIA AAGAARD |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ENDURANCE |
461 |
692 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:46 |
04:44:16 |
ANDRE ALEXANDRE
RODRIGUES VENDRAMETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOLBIKERS / DR MANUTENÇÃO |
462 |
931 |
09:30:30 |
14:14:49 |
04:44:19 |
FABIO AQUINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MEVILELA / INSANOS |
463 |
565 |
09:30:30 |
14:15:48 |
04:45:18 |
CRISTIANE CRUCELLI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
4ANY1 |
464 |
553 |
09:30:30 |
14:15:53 |
04:45:23 |
BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMPARO-SP |
VM3 |
465 |
520 |
09:30:30 |
14:15:57 |
04:45:27 |
RENATA P.BUNIJ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS /
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA |
466 |
902 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:00 |
04:45:30 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES AGOSTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BAROLHITO MEDICINA
HIPERBARICA |
467 |
1166 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:18 |
04:45:48 |
MARCO ANTONIO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SANTO |
468 |
1037 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:22 |
04:45:52 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS
MENEZES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
APRILLE INFORMATICA |
469 |
779 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:39 |
04:46:09 |
ALEXANDRE LINTZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
470 |
1068 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:43 |
04:46:13 |
NELSON TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF LEO |
471 |
1113 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:50 |
04:46:20 |
FERNANDO RAMOS DE
TOLEDO GRILLO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
|
472 |
853 |
09:30:30 |
14:16:55 |
04:46:25 |
PAULO BRUZZESE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
473 |
1028 |
09:30:30 |
14:18:13 |
04:47:43 |
CLOVIS MARTINS FROTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
474 |
1122 |
09:30:30 |
14:18:21 |
04:47:51 |
JORGE DONATO CHALA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
CAB |
475 |
1140 |
09:30:30 |
14:18:54 |
04:48:24 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
476 |
650 |
09:30:30 |
14:19:00 |
04:48:30 |
FELIPE GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPO-SP |
PEDALAC |
477 |
952 |
09:30:30 |
14:19:07 |
04:48:37 |
HUGO RODRIGO OCTAVIO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ENERGIA VITAL |
478 |
933 |
09:30:30 |
14:19:17 |
04:48:47 |
FABIO CARDOSO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JANDIRA-SP |
CURURUBIKERS |
479 |
911 |
09:30:30 |
14:20:11 |
04:49:41 |
ANTONIO JOAQUIM
OLIVEIRA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
DESMOUNTAINBIKERS |
480 |
1156 |
09:30:30 |
14:20:34 |
04:50:04 |
ELIO SHIROU YOKOYAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
YOKOYAMA CONTABILIDADE |
481 |
994 |
09:30:30 |
14:21:51 |
04:51:21 |
ROBERTO MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
482 |
1044 |
09:30:30 |
14:21:56 |
04:51:26 |
ISIDORO MARINHO RIBEIRO
FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA BIKE |
483 |
707 |
09:30:30 |
14:22:02 |
04:51:32 |
ERICH SHIBATA NISHIYAMA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MERIDA BIKE TIME |
484 |
1060 |
09:30:30 |
14:23:31 |
04:53:01 |
MARCELO FITIPALDI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
CAB |
485 |
547 |
09:30:30 |
14:24:49 |
04:54:19 |
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
486 |
1152 |
09:30:30 |
14:25:06 |
04:54:36 |
ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE
FARIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FOX /ASW /SCATT BIKES |
487 |
1123 |
09:30:30 |
14:25:22 |
04:54:52 |
JORGE EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
|
488 |
936 |
09:30:30 |
14:25:46 |
04:55:16 |
FABIO LUIZ ZAMBRIM
GONCALVEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
489 |
537 |
09:30:30 |
14:26:02 |
04:55:32 |
SILMARA SANTIAGO NAGASAKO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
490 |
573 |
09:30:30 |
14:26:35 |
04:56:05 |
PATRICIA LINGER |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SOS MATA ATLANTICA |
491 |
893 |
09:30:30 |
14:27:55 |
04:57:25 |
ANDRE LUIZ VALLE DE
OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
DANUBIO |
492 |
909 |
09:30:30 |
14:28:46 |
04:58:16 |
ANDRE PARENTE BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
AKME SISTEMAS |
493 |
576 |
09:30:30 |
14:28:52 |
04:58:22 |
SOLANGE MARQUES BASTANTE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
ISOMOLD / WBV ISOMOLD |
494 |
1019 |
09:30:30 |
14:29:35 |
04:59:05 |
ANDRE VIEIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
495 |
997 |
09:30:30 |
14:30:09 |
04:59:39 |
RODRIGO NOGUEIRA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
496 |
961 |
09:30:30 |
14:30:45 |
05:00:15 |
LUCIANO TSUYOSHI NODA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
497 |
1180 |
09:30:30 |
14:30:53 |
05:00:23 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
|
498 |
859 |
09:30:30 |
14:30:56 |
05:00:26 |
RENATO BOTTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BOTTINO
ARQUITETURA & CONSTRUÇÃO |
499 |
586 |
09:30:30 |
14:31:06 |
05:00:36 |
PATRICIA CINTRA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
500 |
801 |
09:30:30 |
14:32:33 |
05:02:03 |
EDUARDO COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
501 |
775 |
09:30:30 |
14:32:36 |
05:02:06 |
ALBERTO AGRELLI FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
502 |
1064 |
09:30:30 |
14:32:53 |
05:02:23 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA
ACOSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM AMBIENTAL |
503 |
515 |
09:30:30 |
14:33:49 |
05:03:19 |
MARCELA DE CARVALHO
FRESCHI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
504 |
1085 |
09:30:30 |
14:33:52 |
05:03:22 |
VITOR SHIDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
505 |
980 |
09:30:30 |
14:33:56 |
05:03:26 |
ODDGEIR DE MELLO OLSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE /
UNIMODOLO |
506 |
1051 |
09:30:30 |
14:34:34 |
05:04:04 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
4ANY1 |
507 |
1004 |
09:30:30 |
14:34:42 |
05:04:12 |
VICTOR ALONSO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 |
508 |
545 |
09:30:30 |
14:34:46 |
05:04:16 |
DANIELA DE ANDRADE MACHADO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
K3 |
509 |
610 |
09:30:30 |
14:34:48 |
05:04:18 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE PUTTINI
PAIXAO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
PARAQUEDA |
510 |
852 |
09:30:30 |
14:35:01 |
05:04:31 |
PASCALE MUTTI TACANI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEXXI 360 CANOAR |
511 |
530 |
09:30:30 |
14:37:05 |
05:06:35 |
BRUNA MARQUES
TRISTÁO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BABIKERS OPORTUNA CONSULTORIA INFORMATICA |
512 |
990 |
09:30:30 |
14:37:11 |
05:06:41 |
RICARDO MARQUES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
POLYFISICO |
513 |
567 |
09:30:30 |
14:37:32 |
05:07:02 |
GABRIELA FERRAZ CATRAMBY |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDE PRA SAIR / RIO SAUDE |
514 |
1066 |
09:30:30 |
14:37:39 |
05:07:09 |
MAURICIO LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
CAB |
515 |
903 |
09:30:30 |
14:39:03 |
05:08:33 |
ALEXANDRE KURACHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
DELFIM MOREIRA-MG |
TANKAMANA |
516 |
552 |
09:30:30 |
14:39:08 |
05:08:38 |
VERIDIANA BRAGA
BITTENCOURT |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH TEAM |
517 |
523 |
09:30:30 |
14:42:34 |
05:12:04 |
TAMIRES RIBEIRO DA
SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
518 |
889 |
09:30:30 |
14:42:52 |
05:12:22 |
WILLIAN ROGERS FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
519 |
787 |
09:30:30 |
14:42:55 |
05:12:25 |
AUGUSTO CESAR DE
SIQUEIRA VIDAL |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JACAREI-SP |
|
520 |
1094 |
09:30:30 |
14:43:04 |
05:12:34 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA
SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
521 |
560 |
09:30:30 |
14:44:41 |
05:14:11 |
ANA PAULA VALENZUELA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF LEO / |
522 |
863 |
09:30:30 |
14:46:37 |
05:16:07 |
RICARDO VIEIRA ERVERDEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
VOLKSVAGEM RUNNING TEAM |
523 |
727 |
09:30:30 |
14:46:42 |
05:16:12 |
HENRIQUE ERVEDEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
524 |
577 |
09:30:30 |
14:50:43 |
05:20:13 |
NATALIA BRANDAO G MAFRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
|
|
525 |
740 |
09:30:30 |
14:51:29 |
05:20:59 |
MARCIO BERWANGER
SEGADAS VIANNA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
526 |
991 |
09:30:30 |
14:51:51 |
05:21:21 |
RICARDO OISHI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FLEXXI 360 |
527 |
904 |
09:30:30 |
14:53:14 |
05:22:44 |
ALEXANDRE MAGNO
DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ASSOCIAÇAO SABESP |
528 |
632 |
09:30:30 |
14:56:06 |
05:25:36 |
RENAN SPITALETTI CASSAPULA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PROF LEO |
529 |
838 |
09:30:30 |
14:57:38 |
05:27:08 |
MARCIO JOSE DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CARAPICUIBA-SP |
SKOLBIKERS / DR MANUNTEÇAÕ |
530 |
550 |
09:30:30 |
14:58:04 |
05:27:34 |
RENATA YURIKO ECHUYA
SALDANHA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
531 |
1096 |
09:30:30 |
14:59:01 |
05:28:31 |
ANTONIO SILVA PRADO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
|
532 |
642 |
09:30:30 |
14:59:36 |
05:29:06 |
ANTONIO ORTIZ SPINOZA NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
533 |
715 |
09:30:30 |
15:03:58 |
05:33:28 |
FELIPE DE CARVALHO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
534 |
1080 |
09:30:30 |
15:05:31 |
05:35:01 |
SANDRO ALVARADO MARTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIEDADE-SP |
PIEDADE AVENTURA |
535 |
992 |
09:30:30 |
15:07:32 |
05:37:02 |
ROBERTO VASALLO GRANDE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
|
536 |
1174 |
09:30:30 |
15:10:35 |
05:40:05 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
537 |
872 |
09:30:30 |
15:10:45 |
05:40:15 |
RONALDO CASTRO DE
VASCONCELLOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE / CBC |
538 |
1029 |
09:30:30 |
15:10:48 |
05:40:18 |
EDSON PEREIRA VIDINHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
539 |
987 |
09:30:30 |
15:11:06 |
05:40:36 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
540 |
1109 |
09:30:30 |
15:12:16 |
05:41:46 |
EUGENIO BASSI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JANDIRA-SP |
|
541 |
898 |
09:30:30 |
15:13:19 |
05:42:49 |
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ BAPTISTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BAPTISTA |
542 |
721 |
09:30:30 |
15:14:20 |
05:43:50 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO
OLIVEIRA REZENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
|
543 |
1187 |
09:30:30 |
15:17:38 |
05:47:08 |
MARCO FABIO ULHOA LEVY |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB / SUSSUARANA |
544 |
589 |
09:30:30 |
15:21:36 |
05:51:06 |
SIRLENE APARECIDA SPITALET |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
545 |
587 |
09:30:30 |
15:22:18 |
05:51:48 |
RENATA SABOYA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
546 |
591 |
09:30:30 |
15:23:10 |
05:52:40 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
547 |
976 |
09:30:30 |
15:23:18 |
05:52:48 |
MARCUS VINICIUS
MONTEIRO GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
548 |
528 |
09:30:30 |
15:23:30 |
05:53:00 |
ADRIANA SILVA MELLO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
GUARULHOS-SP |
CAB |
549 |
717 |
09:30:30 |
15:28:36 |
05:58:06 |
FERNANDO XAVIER RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CABRAL |
550 |
1114 |
09:30:30 |
15:33:50 |
06:03:20 |
FLAVIO ROGERIO GROSSI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB |
551 |
956 |
09:30:30 |
15:36:13 |
06:05:43 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE
MORAIS SCHALCH |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
552 |
1191 |
09:30:30 |
15:45:18 |
06:14:48 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALA BIKE MAN / ABBR |
553 |
912 |
09:30:30 |
15:48:54 |
06:18:24 |
BANAVILIS DE
CAMARGO CAVALHEIRO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VARGEM GRANDE PAULISTA-SP |
CAVALHEIRO |
554 |
845 |
09:30:30 |
15:48:56 |
06:18:26 |
MILTON BRUCH JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SKOLBIKERS / DR MANUTENÇAÕ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|