BIG BIKER`09 - Itanhandu - 29/03/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classificação Categorias
- Sport (Sujeito a alterações) |
|
|
|
COL |
TEMPO |
NUM |
NOME |
PARCEIRO |
CATEGORIA |
CIDADE |
EQUIPE / PATROCINIO |
1 |
02:58:47 |
456 |
GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
2 |
03:00:56 |
469 |
TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
3 |
03:03:07 |
452 |
EMILIO FERREIRA DE MIRANDA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
|
VELOSO/ RD / AUTO PEÇAS
/ CORPOS MOVIMENT/ CICLO JUCA |
4 |
03:06:48 |
464 |
RENAN BUNIJ |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
CICLO RAVENA |
5 |
03:12:19 |
458 |
JEFERSON LESSA ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PROSHOCK |
6 |
03:15:54 |
451 |
CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR TUTTI |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
HORTOLANDIA-SP |
BIKE FAN / SCOTT / TROFEU BIKE |
7 |
03:17:59 |
454 |
GILBERTO NOVAIS SILVA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
8 |
03:19:40 |
457 |
HENRIQUE AMARO ALVES DE NORONHA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
PATOS DE MINAS-MG |
BEBA SAUDE BEBA CEMIL |
9 |
03:20:17 |
455 |
GILSON GERALDO DE PAULO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ACADEMIA PRO FORMA BRASILIA |
10 |
03:22:04 |
461 |
PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITAJUBA-MG |
TRIBOO!/ CENTRAL BIKE |
11 |
03:23:27 |
462 |
PAULO FERNANDO PROCK CUNHA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
CAMPANHA-MG |
|
12 |
03:31:46 |
465 |
RICARDO SOARES DA COSTA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
13 |
03:43:35 |
467 |
THIAGO ROGACIANO MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SANTA MARTA |
14 |
04:12:32 |
459 |
LEONARDO FRANCISCO IVO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
VIRGINIA- MG |
LANCHONE SANTOS |
15 |
04:22:20 |
460 |
PAULO CESAR RENNO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
TAUBATE-SP |
ELLE ELLA NOIVAS |
16 |
06:05:41 |
466 |
THEODORO FLEURY DE ALMEIDA ROCA |
|
SPORT MASCULINO ELITE |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
|
1 |
03:56:30 |
482 |
ROBERTA FERMI SANTIAGO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / INTEGRALMEDICA |
2 |
04:43:29 |
483 |
TAMIRES RIBEIRO DA SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TUPÃ-SP |
CENTER MED |
3 |
05:10:52 |
479 |
JOANA ANGELICA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
4 |
05:24:01 |
480 |
MARIA ISABEL CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSICOPATAS DA BIKE |
5 |
05:32:41 |
481 |
RENATA P.BUNIJ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
6 |
05:43:58 |
478 |
JENNIFER ROSANI DA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/ PREFEITURA DE CARAGUA / SECER/ PONT BIKE/
PROSHOCK |
7 |
05:48:48 |
477 |
CAMILA MARIA LOPES FERNANDES SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALA VALE |
8 |
06:18:04 |
484 |
ROSANE DA SILVA SOBRAL |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA IANA |
9 |
07:05:27 |
476 |
ADRIANA ANGELO GALHARDO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
1 |
04:24:53 |
497 |
MARIANA BIANCHINI DA PAIXÃO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIEDADE-SP |
MUNDIAL BIKE / T3 IRON TEAM |
2 |
04:25:35 |
495 |
GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
MOÇO BIKER |
3 |
04:37:39 |
500 |
RENATA MARIA MARTINS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CORDAS FIRMEZA |
4 |
04:56:01 |
499 |
PAULA OMETTO PERIN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
5 |
04:58:59 |
496 |
KATIA DAIANE CALDAS NOVO FRAGA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
VM3 / MTB JAGUARIUNA |
6 |
05:18:44 |
491 |
ALYNNE PARANHOS ARAUJO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
7 |
06:06:43 |
501 |
MARINA MARIA BANDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
1 |
04:34:42 |
517 |
KATIA ANDREA DE ALMEIDA GOMES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
2 |
04:47:24 |
512 |
ELISANGELA THEODORO CRUZ |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
3 |
04:48:49 |
516 |
FRANCINE DE GOES VIEIRA MORAES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
|
MUNDIAL BIKE |
4 |
04:55:12 |
521 |
PATRICIA MARIA MAIA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
AVENTRILHEIROS |
5 |
05:11:20 |
508 |
CARLA MOURAO BITTENCOURT NIETMANN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK |
6 |
05:12:33 |
506 |
ADRIANA APARECIDA FAZIOLLI ALMEIDA DIAS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
7 |
06:01:38 |
522 |
SAMANTA VILHENA PEREIRA DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
AMERICANA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
8 |
06:13:56 |
518 |
LIGIA HOSSOKAWA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MEVILELA |
9 |
06:31:32 |
514 |
FABIANA APARECIDA SOARES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
10 |
07:02:59 |
515 |
FABIOLA VERZOLLA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
E PRA VALER |
11 |
07:03:07 |
511 |
DEBORAH ZAMBROTI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NA MARE AVENTURA |
|
1 |
04:03:03 |
531 |
ADRIANA APARECIDA AVELAR FLORENZANO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
MONTART SERRALHERIA |
2 |
04:10:21 |
534 |
CARLA LAVIGNE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
3 |
04:24:22 |
533 |
ANA CECILIA S.G.DE AS PEIXOTO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
4 |
04:26:02 |
540 |
RENATA MORAIS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
5 |
04:38:44 |
544 |
VANIA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
VINHEDO-SP |
|
6 |
04:41:31 |
542 |
TELMA CERQUEIRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SOROCABA-SP |
SOROCABA |
7 |
04:51:55 |
541 |
ROSANA APARECIDA SOUZA SILVA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER/ PONT BIKE |
8 |
05:00:11 |
537 |
MIRELLE ALVES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ANTARCTICA |
9 |
05:22:55 |
545 |
LUCIANO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ACADEMIA DE ITANHANDU |
10 |
05:36:13 |
535 |
IRENE CARRANZA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
11 |
05:48:17 |
536 |
MARIA GALLOTTI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SORVETES MIL FRUTAS |
|
1 |
04:12:19 |
554 |
LUISANA RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
2 |
04:29:54 |
552 |
ANDREA LIMA FRANCH
CARLONI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
START |
3 |
04:44:48 |
558 |
MELISSA ILHA MARTINS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RAUL FURTADO |
4 |
05:00:20 |
560 |
SIMONE DE CARVALHO DUTRA |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
X- BIKE |
5 |
05:06:11 |
555 |
MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
ITATIAIA- RJ |
ACRAN TURMA DO BATOM |
6 |
05:25:13 |
556 |
MARCIA REGINA CACERES |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
7 |
05:30:45 |
563 |
PAOLA GARRA GERONIMI |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG / CECAL |
8 |
05:45:19 |
562 |
SONIA NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA |
9 |
05:55:36 |
553 |
CRISTINA GUSHIKEN |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
BARUERI-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
10 |
05:58:39 |
551 |
ANA CRISTINA SALLES AGUIAR MARSICANO |
|
SPORT FEM SUB 45 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
|
1 |
04:37:49 |
577 |
MONICA ESPIRITO SANTO BERNARDES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
QUARTETO FANTASTICO |
2 |
05:11:47 |
580 |
SILVANA SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
3 |
05:12:47 |
576 |
MARIA APARECIDA VENTURA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF CARAGUA/ SECER/ PONT BIKE |
4 |
05:40:19 |
578 |
MONICA IBEAS MOREIRA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
5 |
05:48:22 |
572 |
DENISE AS FREIRE DO NASCIMENTO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
BICICLETARIA COSTA E SOUZA |
6 |
06:01:44 |
573 |
ELIANA APARECIDA BERTOLUCCI |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
5WAYS |
7 |
06:17:37 |
574 |
ELIANE DAL BELLO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALL BIKER |
8 |
06:21:15 |
583 |
VICKY LAUS NUNES |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
9 |
06:25:47 |
581 |
SIRLENE APARECIDA SPITALET |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
10 |
06:38:58 |
575 |
MARIA AMELIA RAMALHO ORTIGAO |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
11 |
07:14:16 |
579 |
RENATA SABOYA |
|
SPORT FEM OVER 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
03:11:35 |
597 |
LEONARDO AUREO BRUM RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
VIÇOSA-MG |
MANCHESTER QUIMICA |
2 |
03:40:50 |
594 |
IGOR PAIVA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
3 |
03:43:11 |
596 |
JOAO PAULO JUNQUEIRA RODRIGUEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
|
4 |
03:51:04 |
591 |
FELIPE AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA PERES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
JAMBIKE |
5 |
03:55:18 |
593 |
FELIPE CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
AQUAFLEX |
6 |
04:14:24 |
600 |
RAFAEL CURY ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAVALLE |
7 |
04:27:49 |
592 |
FELIPE CANDIDO GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SÃO BRAZ/ ACADEMIA ALL SPORT |
8 |
05:06:08 |
601 |
VITOR TORIKAI PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 17 |
|
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
|
1 |
02:56:34 |
628 |
RODRIGO CARNEIRO MARTINS DE PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
CLIMATEK |
2 |
03:02:43 |
608 |
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
AGUAS BIKER |
3 |
03:10:53 |
619 |
LEANDRO DA SILVA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALABIKER / METAL BIKE |
4 |
03:14:15 |
612 |
FELIPE LUCAS DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS |
5 |
03:15:16 |
613 |
FLAVIO FELISBINO CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TRES PONTAS -MG |
|
6 |
03:19:43 |
616 |
JOAO LUIZ JUNHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS |
7 |
03:20:01 |
629 |
THIAGO LUIS CARVALHO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
|
8 |
03:20:46 |
615 |
GUILHERME PAIVA LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
9 |
03:22:30 |
624 |
MATHEUS TEIXEIRA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / ACADEMIA ANA MARIA / DROGARIA COMENDADOR / BIKE DIAS / VIGATHI |
10 |
03:23:03 |
623 |
LUIS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PRO SHOCK / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA/ FAZENDAO |
11 |
03:31:42 |
622 |
LUCAS BRANDAO GUILHERME |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / ACADEMIA ANA MARIA / SIMOES E BARRETO / BIKE DIAS / VIGATHI |
12 |
03:31:48 |
630 |
WOLFGANG SOARES OLSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB /
PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER/ PONT BIKE/ PROSHOCK |
13 |
03:35:52 |
621 |
LUCAS BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
ACADEMIA ANA MARIA |
14 |
03:43:45 |
610 |
DIOGO LOPES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
PICU BIKERS |
15 |
04:02:05 |
614 |
GABRIEL PEON AS FREIRE |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
|
16 |
04:22:31 |
617 |
JOAO PAULO CAPELI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS/ LOJA CASA SEGURA AC. ANA MARIA POSTO CONFIANÇA
MAX COSTA/ RAFS PIERINI |
17 |
04:28:23 |
606 |
ALEXANDRE ANALIO CARNEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
|
CLIMATEK |
18 |
04:43:25 |
631 |
DIEGO APARECIDO ALVES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PM PARAIBUNA / BANANINHA / PROSHOCK |
19 |
04:48:03 |
633 |
ANTONIO LUCAS CARDOSO SENDRETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
20 |
04:49:24 |
618 |
LEANDRO CARLOS RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TOP BIKE |
21 |
04:51:45 |
625 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
22 |
04:52:34 |
609 |
CARLOS HENRIQUE AMARAL SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKERS |
23 |
05:12:50 |
607 |
ARTHUR COUTO LIBANIO |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
24 |
05:49:53 |
627 |
RICARDO MARTINS E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
25 |
05:49:57 |
632 |
RENAN SPITALETTI CASSAPULA |
|
SPORT SUB 20 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
|
1 |
03:04:16 |
664 |
WELLINGTON VINICIUS DA SILVA FORTINELI |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
NOVA ODESSA -SP |
TERRA ESPORTE/ NOVA ODESSA |
2 |
03:04:37 |
665 |
CARLOS CONSTANTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
UP HILL BIKE SHOP |
3 |
03:07:22 |
656 |
SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA ANALIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
4 |
03:15:08 |
662 |
TIAGO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DO RE MI MUSICAL / BIKERSPOINT |
5 |
03:15:48 |
647 |
LEONARDO GARCIA MOREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
6 |
03:32:00 |
660 |
THIAGO MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
|
7 |
03:37:41 |
663 |
VINICIUS DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
ASSOCIAÇÃO CICLISTICA DE PARAIBUNA / PM PARAIBUNA |
8 |
03:43:39 |
651 |
MARCOS ROBERTO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO SEBASTIAO DA BELA VISTA-MG |
CILOSULMINAS |
9 |
03:56:29 |
659 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
|
10 |
04:01:31 |
643 |
JOAO PAULO FLORENTINO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA SÃO BRAS SECURITY SISTEM |
11 |
04:02:31 |
638 |
FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDAL URBANO |
12 |
04:03:30 |
645 |
JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LAMBARI-MG |
LAMBARI RON TEAM |
13 |
04:04:56 |
648 |
LUCAS VINICIUS SILVA GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
LORENA-SP |
|
14 |
04:05:01 |
661 |
THIAGO MIGOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
15 |
04:07:14 |
644 |
JONATHAS MARCELINO LISBOA BALDIM |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER POWER |
16 |
04:07:35 |
640 |
FRANCK ALVISE STIEVEN |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
GRAFISUL |
17 |
04:20:21 |
650 |
MARCIO HENRIQUE PROCK CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKE |
18 |
04:37:21 |
657 |
SANDRO PAULO DOS SANTOS ( BATATINHA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
19 |
04:51:12 |
653 |
MAX RODRIGO DE SOUZA CONSTANCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
|
20 |
05:11:46 |
646 |
LEANDRO SILVA SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
SÃO GONCALO DO
SAPUCAI-MG |
JESUS BICICLETARIA |
21 |
05:18:49 |
639 |
FELLIPE CZINCZEL DE VASCONCELOS HASSE |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
|
WFP |
22 |
05:35:27 |
652 |
MATHEUS RIBEIRO PEREIRA LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
SUPERMERCADO MAFRA |
23 |
05:37:58 |
658 |
SILVIO SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
AIURUOCA-MG |
|
24 |
06:03:11 |
655 |
RICARDO ORDINE GOMES RIBERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
TERRAS ALTAS |
25 |
06:18:06 |
666 |
REGINALDO ADELINO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 25 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
GRANJA IANA |
|
1 |
03:06:40 |
731 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC BIKES / DOMINIO DISTRIB DE TITULOS / PROSHOCK /
MARANGA |
2 |
03:11:03 |
714 |
LUIZ FERNANDO BRYCHTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CURITIBA-SP |
BRICHTA BIKES |
3 |
03:17:45 |
698 |
JIULIANO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO BIKERS |
4 |
03:19:00 |
672 |
AGNALDO GOMES DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
5 |
03:20:19 |
717 |
MARCOS ROBERTO APARECIDO DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
MORUNGABIKERS / ENDURANCE BIKE |
6 |
03:20:41 |
720 |
MOACIR CARNEIRO MARTINS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
CLIMATEK |
7 |
03:21:15 |
706 |
JOSENILDO AREAS VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
CICLE ROBINHO |
8 |
03:23:11 |
713 |
LUIZ BARRETO LEITAO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
TRUCK CENTER MOLAÇO /BTS BRIDGESTONE |
9 |
03:24:31 |
727 |
RAPHAEL JUNQUEIRA PAMPLONA SKAF |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MPR |
10 |
03:25:41 |
687 |
DIEGO CUNHA VILELA PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
NITEROI-RJ |
D TREINO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
11 |
03:25:46 |
680 |
CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PARATI-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY /ANDRE MELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
12 |
03:26:03 |
699 |
JOAO PAULO DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
NATIVIDADE DA SERRA-SP |
MULT CAR VEICULOS |
13 |
03:38:09 |
733 |
LUCIANO JOSE MOTA DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
HARPIA ADVENTURE |
14 |
03:40:03 |
692 |
FABIO MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA LUCATO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
EQUIPE MEIAS PRETAS |
15 |
03:42:29 |
702 |
JORGE LAVES DE SIQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
AQUAFLEX TINTAS ESPECIAIS |
16 |
03:48:01 |
690 |
ELVIO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP - HOSPITAL VILLA LOBOS/ ASTRO/ SCATT BIKES |
17 |
03:50:45 |
688 |
EDUARDO DAROS DAGOSTIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PETROBIKERS |
18 |
03:50:51 |
711 |
LUCAS THADEU RENNO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAJUBA-MG |
|
19 |
03:50:59 |
715 |
LUZO ANTONIO AOKI PASSOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
DESAFIUS |
20 |
03:57:35 |
673 |
AGUINALDO SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS / RUFUS BIKE/ TECNOPLAST / GERAL
DESPACHANTE |
21 |
03:58:18 |
701 |
JONAS MADURO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
22 |
03:59:41 |
674 |
ALEX FERNANDES TURNES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RF SPORTS |
23 |
04:02:26 |
684 |
DAVID KLABIN |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALA ROBINHO |
24 |
04:05:13 |
685 |
DENIS CROZARIOL DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
25 |
04:05:18 |
730 |
RODRIGO AIRES SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
26 |
04:07:21 |
732 |
DEIVIS ATILA LENSE DE MENEZES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
ITAMONTE-MG |
WWW.IMOVEISMENEZES.COM.BR |
27 |
04:08:02 |
697 |
JAIME VILASECA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MONTROS S/A / SPECIAL ADVENTURE |
28 |
04:30:57 |
718 |
MARCUS ROBERTO TRÓGLIO CABRAL |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
29 |
04:41:33 |
716 |
MARCELO TEIXEIRA BALBI DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
|
30 |
04:55:30 |
683 |
DANILO ARAUJO MANTOVANI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MEIAS PRETAS |
31 |
05:04:04 |
722 |
NEIMAR DE OLIVEIRA SOBREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSICOPATAS DA BIKE |
32 |
05:05:33 |
700 |
JOAQUIM MONTEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
33 |
05:06:53 |
723 |
PAULO ROBERTO PESTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
34 |
05:06:56 |
704 |
JOSE HENRIQUE COSTA MACEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSICOPATAS DA BIKE |
35 |
05:10:58 |
721 |
MURILO RODRIGUES ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
FAZENDINHA / LORENA |
36 |
05:13:16 |
712 |
LUIS GUSTAVO CORREA LEITE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
|
BIKE TIME |
37 |
05:13:26 |
724 |
PEDRO ANDRE SAUER |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
38 |
05:15:35 |
675 |
ALEXSANDRO SOARES COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
BARUERI-SP |
MOÇO BIKE |
39 |
05:18:52 |
703 |
JOSE ANTONIO MENDONÇA CAMEJO FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
LORENA-SP |
|
40 |
05:20:08 |
686 |
DIEGO BASTOS DE MORAIS |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
41 |
05:20:25 |
689 |
EDUARDO JUAÇABA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
42 |
05:20:30 |
709 |
KARLOS EDUARDO P. ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
TCTB |
43 |
05:21:28 |
729 |
RICARDO COHEN QUEIROZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
44 |
05:33:34 |
682 |
DANIEL ROSSETO BOER |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
45 |
05:33:54 |
694 |
GIOVANI DA SILVA CUSTODIO |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA OPHICINA DO CORPO |
46 |
05:35:24 |
719 |
MIGUEL ARROUXELAS VILLELA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MONSTROS S/A |
47 |
05:50:05 |
705 |
JOSE LUIZ VASQUEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
48 |
05:59:26 |
693 |
FERNANDO CAVALLI |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
49 |
06:19:14 |
707 |
JULIANO MORALES |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
EDAG ADVENTURE |
50 |
06:35:52 |
676 |
ALVARO RAMOS DE LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
BIGORNA BIKE / ASW / FUJI |
51 |
06:35:57 |
695 |
GUILHERME MITNE |
|
SPORT SUB 30 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NUCLEO AVENTURA |
|
1 |
02:54:47 |
837 |
RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
2 |
02:58:43 |
747 |
ADRIANO RAISER VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE CROYS/ ENDURANCE BIKE VM3 |
3 |
03:03:14 |
770 |
FABIO BRUNELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
ELITE BIKE |
4 |
03:04:40 |
809 |
MARCIO ROBERTO
DELACOLETTA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
5 |
03:06:16 |
803 |
LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SNC SUPLEMENTOS |
6 |
03:07:32 |
783 |
GERALD BOUTEILLE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
7 |
03:07:40 |
801 |
LUIS GUSTAVO OLICHESKI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
SELAM PIRACICABA / ESPAÇO DA BIKE / JURANDIR MOTOS |
8 |
03:12:30 |
772 |
FABIO LUIZ SILVERIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS / RUFUS BIKE / TECNOPLAST / GERAL
DESPACHANTE |
9 |
03:14:13 |
850 |
EMERSON GOMES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG / CECAL |
10 |
03:15:04 |
760 |
CARLOS ANTONIO CARVALHO DOS REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PADALAC /DOMINIO DISTRB TITULOS / PROSHOCK SISTEM / MARANGA |
11 |
03:20:15 |
813 |
MOIZES ALVES BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PARATY-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
12 |
03:20:44 |
810 |
MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLOCESAR SOROCABA |
13 |
03:22:32 |
794 |
JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO ( BALU ) |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
14 |
03:24:02 |
814 |
NILSON FAGUNDES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SILVEIRAS-SP |
AQUAFLEX TINTAS ESPECIAIS |
15 |
03:24:05 |
746 |
ADRIANO HENRIQUE DE TOLEDO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
16 |
03:30:02 |
767 |
ELIAS SOARES REBOUÇAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
17 |
03:31:37 |
840 |
TADEU DE OLIVEIRA MALAVAZZI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
BIKE FAN |
18 |
03:32:35 |
834 |
RODRIGO LIMA DE FREITAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
THE BUFALO´S |
19 |
03:32:52 |
777 |
FILIPE REGATIERI DESSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
20 |
03:33:52 |
791 |
JOEL DUARTE BRITO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITAPEVI-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
21 |
03:36:29 |
763 |
CLAUDIO SEEBERGER MATTOS ABREU |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DEJANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS / LAMA
BIKERS |
22 |
03:38:47 |
792 |
JOHN FLANCLIN DE SOUZA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
FKL |
23 |
03:41:42 |
785 |
GUSTAVO ADOLFO ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
24 |
03:41:53 |
790 |
JOB ENATO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
JR EMBUTIDOS & DEFUMADOS |
25 |
03:42:51 |
768 |
ELVIS ESCOBAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
26 |
03:45:00 |
842 |
UESLEY EMERSON ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
27 |
03:46:40 |
816 |
OSWALDO MARTINEZ JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
28 |
03:50:18 |
788 |
IVAN CESAR GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
29 |
03:51:59 |
776 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO MANGIA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
30 |
03:54:36 |
748 |
ALESSANDRO INACIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
31 |
03:56:22 |
778 |
FIRMO HIROYUKI TUKAHARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
32 |
03:57:01 |
836 |
ROGERIO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
ACADEMIA ESTILO LIVRE |
33 |
03:57:06 |
838 |
SERGIO ANDRE MENDONCA GARCIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
|
|
34 |
03:57:23 |
831 |
RODRIGO AZAMBUJA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MAROD |
35 |
03:59:34 |
807 |
MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
LUIDY ACESSORIOS |
36 |
04:00:21 |
757 |
BENJAMIN GANCHEGUI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RESENDE-RJ |
PSICOPATAS DA BIKE |
37 |
04:01:35 |
808 |
MARCELO LOPES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
SÃO LOURENCO BIKERS |
38 |
04:03:55 |
750 |
ALEXANDRE SANTOS LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BK SPORTS |
39 |
04:04:18 |
759 |
BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TERRA BIKE |
40 |
04:05:24 |
800 |
LUIS FABIANO CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
41 |
04:05:50 |
845 |
VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP - HOSPITAL VILLA LOBOS/ ASTRO/ SCATT BIKES |
42 |
04:08:35 |
820 |
RAFAEL VARGAS DA SILVA COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLE AYALA |
43 |
04:09:10 |
797 |
LEANDRO FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP - HOSPITAL VILLA LOBOS/ ASTRO/ SCATT BIKES |
44 |
04:09:52 |
805 |
MARCELO BARROS NOVAES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
ABC ASSOCIAÇÃO BARRAMANSENSE DE CICLISMO |
45 |
04:10:32 |
846 |
WALTON VALERIO BOECHAT |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
BR ESPORTES |
46 |
04:11:21 |
848 |
WILLIANS WASHINGTON DA COSTA OLAVIO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
47 |
04:18:32 |
764 |
DARIO OKUMA BARBOSA FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
BITUFO |
48 |
04:20:58 |
795 |
LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
COTIA-SP |
|
49 |
04:22:28 |
762 |
CELSO MARCILIANO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
POUSO-ALEGRE-MG |
METAGAL / CICLO SUL MINAS |
50 |
04:25:13 |
796 |
LEANDRO DA ROSA ALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ANGRA DOS REIS-RJ |
BIKE MANIA ANGRA |
51 |
04:29:35 |
828 |
RICARDO ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI BRASIL |
52 |
04:30:08 |
833 |
RODRIGO GALVAO FARIA MOLINA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GORILA´S |
53 |
04:32:48 |
779 |
FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
CPV BIKERS /ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS |
54 |
04:34:18 |
774 |
FABRICIO CRISTIANO SOUZA E SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
55 |
04:41:23 |
782 |
GABRIEL FERNANDO DE ARAUJO LESSA PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
QUARTETO FANTASTICO |
56 |
04:41:27 |
844 |
VANTUIR FERNANDES GOMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SOROCABA-SP |
CICLO CESAR / CLUBE DO PEDAL |
57 |
04:41:35 |
818 |
PAULO ROGERIO DA SILVA BRUZZESE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
58 |
04:41:51 |
827 |
RENATO SALADINO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SALADA |
59 |
04:43:31 |
751 |
ANDERSON DE ASSIS COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
60 |
04:45:56 |
843 |
VANDERLEI ALEXANDRE LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
ITA BLOCOS /SETE.COM.HOTEL CASARAO |
61 |
04:47:51 |
825 |
REGIS LANZILOTTI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
62 |
04:47:55 |
835 |
ROGERIO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
APARECIDA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
63 |
04:48:33 |
806 |
MARCELO BARTOLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
NITEROI-RJ |
|
64 |
04:50:54 |
780 |
FREDERICO ANTONIO OLIVEIRA DE REZENDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
DUDU MALUCO ALMADA |
65 |
04:51:07 |
775 |
FERNADO BARBARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
66 |
04:51:10 |
781 |
GABRIEL CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
67 |
04:54:05 |
752 |
ANDERSON RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
PNEUBREQ CENTRO AUTOMOTIVO |
68 |
04:55:58 |
824 |
REGIS EIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
REGISBIKE.COM.BR |
69 |
04:56:04 |
784 |
GONZALO IVAN PALMA ABEDRAPO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
|
70 |
04:56:14 |
786 |
GUSTAVO ANDREY FARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
VALE REVEST |
71 |
05:04:10 |
765 |
DIEGO MALDONADO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
GIRA PEDAL |
72 |
05:05:48 |
758 |
BERNARDO NIETMANN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
MORE BIKE LESS WORK |
73 |
05:15:09 |
753 |
ANDRE LUIS OLIVEIRA ALCANTARA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TRES RIOS- RJ |
|
74 |
05:18:46 |
847 |
WILLIANS PINHO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
75 |
05:19:30 |
841 |
TIBERIO POLCAN |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TATU DE CHUTEIRA |
76 |
05:21:16 |
819 |
PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
77 |
05:21:52 |
832 |
RODRIGO CAETANO MORATO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
TAUBATE-SP |
EVOLUTION |
78 |
05:32:19 |
812 |
MARCOS BANDEIRA PAIVA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
GLASS DOG |
79 |
05:33:04 |
761 |
CARLOS FOLLY NEGREIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SEM NOÇÃO |
80 |
05:41:46 |
839 |
SERGIO BARBARA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
PEDALAAA ROBINHOOOOU !!! |
81 |
05:58:34 |
769 |
ERICO ALVES MANZANO FERRARI |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
82 |
06:38:17 |
749 |
ALEX DAVID PIETRO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
83 |
07:24:40 |
766 |
DIOGENES FRANCISCO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 35 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SAPO BOI AZUL |
|
1 |
03:05:04 |
863 |
ADRIANO MEDEIROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
RIO DO SUL |
2 |
03:09:28 |
969 |
VENANCIO FORTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ARAÇATUBA-SP |
|
3 |
03:12:22 |
893 |
ERNESTO FLORI GONÇALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENCO-MG |
SÃO LOURENÇO /
FLORIINFORMATICA |
4 |
03:14:03 |
886 |
DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
5 |
03:14:34 |
871 |
ANGELO CLEMENTE DOS SANTOS ARANTES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF DE CARAGUA / SECER / PONT BIKE |
6 |
03:16:13 |
875 |
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PARAIBUNA-SP |
PROSHOCK / BANANINHA PARAIBUNA / FAZENDÃO |
7 |
03:19:03 |
941 |
MARCOS ANTONIO GALDINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF CARAGUA / SECER / PONT BIKE |
8 |
03:20:13 |
929 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
KALL SOM |
9 |
03:21:10 |
887 |
DENIS YOSHIO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CAB / PAPATRILHAS |
10 |
03:21:18 |
866 |
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
VINHEDO-SP |
MTB VINHEDO /TUTTO BIKE |
11 |
03:27:08 |
924 |
LEONARDO DELASANTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FUBS TEAM |
12 |
03:29:53 |
862 |
ADRIANO BRAZ HENRIQUE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
13 |
03:30:05 |
955 |
ROBSON MARTINS PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
CICLE ROBINHO |
14 |
03:31:31 |
861 |
ADEMIR DE GODOI SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
APARECIDA-SP |
DM INSPECT LTDA |
15 |
03:31:34 |
873 |
BRUNO PAIVA DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
TOMBO LIVRE |
16 |
03:32:14 |
911 |
JEFERSON BASILIO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
|
17 |
03:33:09 |
931 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
NITEROI-RJ |
CICLE AYALA |
18 |
03:33:19 |
968 |
THIAGO FRARE TRIGO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
19 |
03:34:41 |
918 |
JOSE MAURO DOS SANTOS MARIA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RESENDE-RJ |
JML / ATLETA DE CRISTO |
20 |
03:39:52 |
870 |
ANDRE GUSTAVO MARASSI DE CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
21 |
03:44:42 |
971 |
WANDERLEY DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPANHA-MG |
CAMPANHA BIKER |
22 |
03:50:04 |
947 |
PEDRO MEDEIROS MERHY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
23 |
03:52:52 |
908 |
GUSTAVO CAETANO PINTO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
LOJAS BABY SINAY |
24 |
03:53:20 |
906 |
GUERINO BERTAIOLLI NETO ( GUERA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MOGI DAS CRUZES-SP |
TRILHA BIKE |
25 |
03:54:56 |
864 |
ALCIR MASETTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
OS MALAS |
26 |
03:55:15 |
946 |
ODDGEIR DE MELLO OLSEN |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
27 |
03:58:39 |
881 |
CHRISTOPHE FORESTIER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
PCP |
28 |
04:00:26 |
912 |
JEFERSON LUIZ DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
29 |
04:01:01 |
943 |
MAURICIO PACHECO CAVALCANTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
|
30 |
04:02:50 |
938 |
MARCIO ARAUJO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
31 |
04:03:15 |
954 |
ROBERTO PINHEIRO MOURA SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE CICLE /SORRISUL / SORVETES NAPOLI |
32 |
04:03:49 |
879 |
CEZARIO BARBOSA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
33 |
04:04:14 |
956 |
RODRIGO DE MATTOS E CRUZ |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TERRA BIKE |
34 |
04:04:27 |
910 |
ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
DKS BIKE/ ENDURANCE |
35 |
04:05:06 |
936 |
MARCELO DA SILVA MORGADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM / FUN4RUN / INTENSE BRASIL |
36 |
04:08:16 |
892 |
ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP - ASSOCIAÇAO DE ATLETAS DE E.S. PINHAL |
37 |
04:08:29 |
905 |
GEORGE EDUARDO DE CUNTO MC KENZIE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESTAÇAO DO CORPO |
38 |
04:09:50 |
894 |
EVERALDO MATOS PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
39 |
04:09:58 |
934 |
MARCELO AUGUSTO MARQUES COLOMBO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
40 |
04:10:24 |
878 |
CARLOS OCTAVIO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
41 |
04:11:28 |
890 |
EDSON DE SOUZA FERNADES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
OLIMIPIO NORONHA-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE OLIMPIO NORONHA |
42 |
04:11:35 |
948 |
RAFAEL CARDOSO RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
HUKA TEAM CAPIM COM POEIRA |
43 |
04:12:11 |
882 |
CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO CARMO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES-RJ |
ACADEMIA PROJEX |
44 |
04:14:13 |
933 |
MARCELO ARAUJO DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TPS |
45 |
04:18:23 |
889 |
DOUGLAS FARIA DE MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF CARAGUA / SECER / PONT BIKE |
46 |
04:18:28 |
901 |
FABIO TADEU GONCALVES SALERNO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
47 |
04:18:35 |
950 |
RAMIRO DA S. GODINHO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HUKA TEAM / POUSADA ESTRELA DO MAR |
48 |
04:19:46 |
914 |
JORGE ILO SANTANA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
49 |
04:20:26 |
963 |
ROSSINI SERAPIAO FONSECA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
AVICOLA SÃO JOSE |
50 |
04:22:00 |
891 |
ERIC LUIZ DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
SOLO |
51 |
04:24:16 |
902 |
FERNANDO KFOURI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / LABAREDA |
52 |
04:25:11 |
920 |
JULIANO DE MOURA LIMA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
UP HILL BIKE SHOP AMERICANA |
53 |
04:26:06 |
921 |
JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA BIKE JOE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIKE JOE |
54 |
04:27:32 |
874 |
CAIO VITAL RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
55 |
04:28:45 |
945 |
NERITON REIS VASCONCELOS JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MULAMBO TEAM FUN RUN |
56 |
04:33:32 |
962 |
RONEI PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
57 |
04:38:15 |
964 |
SERGIO HILSON DE ABREU LOURENÇO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
OS MANTIQUEIRA |
58 |
04:38:19 |
928 |
LUIS ANTONIO PERESTRELO FUSTER |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAMPOS DO JORDAO-SP |
DESAFIUS CAMPOS DO JORDÃO |
59 |
04:38:59 |
913 |
JOAQUIM GUSTAVO DE MORAIS SCHALCH |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
60 |
04:40:02 |
888 |
DJALMA DE FREITAS CACHORROES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
CACHORROES ADVENTURE
TEAM |
61 |
04:43:54 |
935 |
MARCELO COLONO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
|
62 |
04:44:37 |
966 |
SERGIO RICARDO BOTTER MEZADRE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
MTB TRIP / HOSP VILLA LOBOS/ ASTRO/ SCATT BIKES |
63 |
04:47:41 |
885 |
DANIEL MALDONADO PRADO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VIEIRA LIMA ENGENHARIA |
64 |
04:50:27 |
898 |
FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
65 |
04:50:33 |
917 |
JOSE GALVAO DE SOUZA FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKERS /METAL BIKE |
66 |
04:59:38 |
916 |
JOSE ARIMATEIA PRUDENTE |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
RALA BIKE / METAL BIKE |
67 |
05:04:00 |
883 |
CLAUDIO SANTOS MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LOURENÇO-MG |
ESCONTA IMOVEIS |
68 |
05:05:01 |
897 |
FABIANO VEIGA GUIMARAES FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
PETROPOLIS-RJ |
ROCABIKERS |
69 |
05:05:58 |
961 |
RONALDO NARCISO ( LAGARTAO ) |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
BIG BIKER |
70 |
05:10:09 |
896 |
FABIANO MAIA ROCCO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
71 |
05:10:48 |
960 |
ROGERIO PEREIRA VEIGA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MORE BIKE / LOCAL |
72 |
05:12:22 |
970 |
WAGNER AMARAL DOS
SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
73 |
05:18:03 |
926 |
LICIO PAM |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
BRAFPAM |
74 |
05:18:40 |
865 |
ALEX THAUMATURGO DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
75 |
05:21:12 |
925 |
LEONARDO GOMES SOARES |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
CAXAMBU-MG |
LABORATORIO DE PROTESE/ RALA BIKERS / METAL BIKE |
76 |
05:23:52 |
899 |
FABIO GUSMAO THOMAZ DE AQUINO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
|
MEVILELA / INSANOS |
77 |
05:30:07 |
949 |
RAFAEL LAVOURAS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ROCABIKERS |
78 |
05:32:37 |
907 |
GUSTAVO ANDRE COSTA DE SA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
MORUNGABA-SP |
BANZO DO MATO |
79 |
05:34:14 |
951 |
RENATO MOSCA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
HWS SEGUROS |
80 |
05:38:14 |
909 |
GUSTAVO CARRANCA COUTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
GUARANTINGUETA-SP |
ESPORTE BIKE AÇÃO |
81 |
05:39:17 |
876 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO CAVALCANTI WANDERLEY |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
82 |
05:45:57 |
900 |
FABIO KORUS LAWROW |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
83 |
05:46:39 |
869 |
ALISSON RODRIGUES MENDONÇA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO LUIS DO PARAITINGA-SP |
|
84 |
05:48:10 |
877 |
CARLOS EUGENIO DE CASTRO E SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
TAUBATE-SP |
COTET |
85 |
05:49:49 |
952 |
RENATO PANELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BK SPORTS |
86 |
05:59:32 |
972 |
GUILHERME DE SIQUEIRA BARROS |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
LAGO SUL- DF |
PRO FORMA |
87 |
06:20:39 |
867 |
ALEXANDRE GOMES AGOSTINHO |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
BAROLITHO MEDICINA HIPERBARICA |
88 |
07:00:19 |
868 |
ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
SÃO GONÇALO-RJ |
TRAIL CLUB ESQUELETO DO MATO |
89 |
07:03:10 |
932 |
LUIZ OTAVIO CALFAT |
|
SPORT SUB 40 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NA MARE AVENTURA |
|
1 |
03:09:35 |
1063 |
ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRACICABA-SP |
|
2 |
03:12:24 |
987 |
ADRIANO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
FURIA EM DUAS RODAS / RUFUS BIKE / TECNOPLAST / GERAL
DESPACHANTE |
3 |
03:13:00 |
1032 |
LUIZ CLAUDIO GRAGLIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM / SCOTT |
4 |
03:19:13 |
989 |
AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
UBATUBA-SP |
UBATUBA |
5 |
03:32:40 |
994 |
ALTAIR ROSA DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE- MG |
|
6 |
03:33:14 |
1046 |
PAULO FREITAS RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TAVINHO BIKE TEAM |
7 |
03:39:47 |
1009 |
EDUARDO LUIZ ZANGIROLAMI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
WZ MARCENARIA |
8 |
03:43:57 |
1050 |
RICARDO FERRARI FERRET |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MARTELO DOURADO |
9 |
03:46:04 |
1039 |
MARCO ANTONIO TEIXEIRA BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VILAGYM |
10 |
03:49:31 |
1022 |
JERONIMO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ACRAN |
11 |
03:49:38 |
1049 |
RICARDO FERREIRA
ZORGETTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
PNEU MURCHO |
12 |
03:51:21 |
1007 |
EDERVAL GHILARD |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JAGUARIUNA-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
13 |
03:53:36 |
1035 |
LUIZ REINALDO AUGUSTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTA RITA DO SAPUCAI-MG |
|
14 |
03:54:44 |
1011 |
EDUARDO WESTIN LEMOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ARACATUBA-SP |
|
15 |
03:55:21 |
1040 |
MARCO AURELIO DO SACRAMENTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
|
16 |
03:55:25 |
1012 |
FELIPE BARCELLOS ESPERON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RIO |
17 |
03:56:26 |
1034 |
LUIZ MARCELO NEGRINI DE OLIVEIRA MATTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
18 |
03:57:37 |
1053 |
ROBERTO MATTHEIS LONDRES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
NORTON SPORT FITNESS |
19 |
04:02:14 |
1044 |
MAURO L. S. TENORIO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
EEAR |
20 |
04:02:58 |
1004 |
DAVID GONCALVES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA / BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE /VM3 / GRILO´S FUNL./
ACAD SAUDE E MOVIMENTO |
21 |
04:03:06 |
1026 |
JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANADE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM / FLOR DE ACACIA GRAFICA |
22 |
04:03:19 |
1038 |
MARCELO SIMOES MAIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
MAIA |
23 |
04:06:14 |
988 |
AFONSO DIVINO NOGUEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
WIZARD |
24 |
04:11:53 |
1065 |
GIANCARLO CLINI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
SCOTT |
25 |
04:14:03 |
1036 |
LUIZ TACITO TELES RODRIGUES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RESENDE-RJ |
MICROMAXI |
26 |
04:14:22 |
991 |
ALEXANDRE IORIO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE |
27 |
04:15:46 |
1010 |
EDUARDO WERNECK ROCHA GOMEZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WLATER TUCHE |
28 |
04:16:38 |
1001 |
CARLOS ANDRE MULLER PERPETUO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE JABUTEAM |
29 |
04:20:01 |
1014 |
FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLINHA DO DUDU |
30 |
04:20:19 |
986 |
ADAO SARAIVA DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PARATY-RJ |
PEDAL PARATY |
31 |
04:21:08 |
1064 |
RICARDO SILVA DE ANDRADE |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
GARADINHO |
32 |
04:21:20 |
1021 |
IVAN MARIOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
|
33 |
04:27:35 |
1019 |
HUMBERTO SABINO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
34 |
04:27:45 |
1066 |
ALAIIN HAES FFLINGER |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
LORENA-SP |
TECNOVAL / TECNOBAG / CECAL |
35 |
04:33:34 |
999 |
AYRTON WOGEL |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ITUPEVA-SP |
WOGWL LAR & CONSTRUÇÃO |
36 |
04:42:53 |
1020 |
IVAN GUIMARAES LEMES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
PIRANGUINHO-MG |
GBIKE |
37 |
04:44:33 |
996 |
ANTONIO CARLOS G. MARQUES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
38 |
04:44:40 |
1025 |
JOSE CARLOS DANTAS SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
|
|
39 |
04:48:30 |
1043 |
MARCUS VINICIUS BARBOSA LAURIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
40 |
04:51:40 |
1029 |
KLEBER FEIJO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
VILAGYM |
41 |
04:55:44 |
1045 |
MORGAN REDDY |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
ESPARTANOS |
42 |
04:57:18 |
1000 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTRO MIRANDA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
COTIA-SP |
JETTA ENGENHARIA |
43 |
05:00:05 |
1017 |
HELADIO NELSON LIMA ARAUJO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGINHA-MG |
POSTO PRINCESA |
44 |
05:04:19 |
995 |
ANDRE SIMOES XAVIER DE SOUZA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
CARIOCA DA GEMA |
45 |
05:04:37 |
997 |
ANTONIO CARLOS M. DA CUNHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
46 |
05:04:47 |
1061 |
VICTOR ALEXANDER CARRACA PREU |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA - MG |
TERRA BIKE / MULTITEK |
47 |
05:05:27 |
1013 |
FERNANDO SANCHES MUSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
48 |
05:14:35 |
1056 |
ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
VARGINHA-SP |
|
49 |
05:18:05 |
1052 |
ROBERTO ALVES DE SOUZA WADDINGTON |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO - RJ |
|
50 |
05:18:54 |
1028 |
JOSE MARIA CAMINHA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKE TIME |
51 |
05:23:45 |
1002 |
CARLOS CESAR DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
ESPIRITO SANTO DO PINHAL-SP |
AAP |
52 |
05:29:39 |
1005 |
DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
53 |
05:31:42 |
1041 |
MARCOS ROBERTO KRUZSLICS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIANCHI |
54 |
05:32:27 |
992 |
ALEXANDRE PRESTES UCHOA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
RAUL FURTADO |
55 |
05:32:33 |
1058 |
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
PEDALAC |
56 |
05:32:44 |
1023 |
JOÃO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
57 |
05:32:47 |
1062 |
WILSON DE OLIVEIRA NUNES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
CAMPOS DO JORDÃO-SP |
|
58 |
05:33:37 |
1027 |
JOSE LUIZ GALEGO JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
KDW SPORTS |
59 |
05:33:58 |
990 |
ALEXANDRE FRANCO CAETANO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
QUEBRAPEDRA TDB |
60 |
05:40:14 |
1055 |
ROGERIO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO CAETANO-SP |
|
61 |
05:40:57 |
1048 |
PAULO ROBERTO LABONIA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
TDP TURMA DO PEDAL |
62 |
05:46:42 |
1047 |
PAULO M. S.PEREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CLUBE ATLETICO PAULISTANO |
63 |
05:48:06 |
1018 |
HELIO DE CASTRO E SOUZA JR |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
COTET |
64 |
05:48:13 |
1008 |
EDILSON DONIZETTI ALVARENGA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
TAUBATE-SP |
WISE UP / CIRURGICA SÃO JOSE |
65 |
05:49:37 |
1057 |
RONALDO TADEU ISOLA FERNANDES |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CARTEX |
66 |
06:12:21 |
1003 |
DARIO SGUIZZATO FERRAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
|
67 |
06:50:50 |
993 |
ALEXANDRE SOARES INDIANI |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
MED ABC |
68 |
07:02:27 |
1042 |
MARCOS TADEU FERREIRA ACOSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TECCHEM AMBIENTAL |
69 |
07:03:04 |
1054 |
ROBERTO PORTO |
|
SPORT SUB 45 |
OSASCO-SP |
É PRA VALER |
|
1 |
03:16:18 |
1109 |
LARRY PEREIRA MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
2 |
03:19:10 |
1126 |
RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
BIKERSPOINTER |
3 |
03:21:40 |
1120 |
MILTON TSUNESHIRO YAMAMOTO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO-SP |
ACTION WAY |
4 |
03:27:17 |
1087 |
CELSO APARECIDO MARTINS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
|
ALASCA BIKE |
5 |
03:29:10 |
1076 |
ANDRE IBEAS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
IBEAS |
6 |
03:36:13 |
1114 |
MARCOS CHIARELLI MARINHO DA COSTA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITATIBA-SP |
PM ITATIBA /BIKE CROYS / ENDURANCE BIKE / VM3 |
7 |
03:40:38 |
1124 |
PIERRE YVES MOURCET |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
8 |
03:43:42 |
1122 |
PASCOAL MARTINEZ FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
9 |
03:55:13 |
1107 |
JOSE LUIZ GORGONIO COELHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
CICLOAVENTURAS |
10 |
03:55:23 |
1073 |
ALEXANDRE LUIS DA SILVA VIEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED |
11 |
03:56:16 |
1131 |
SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
WBV PLASTICOS / ISOMOLD |
12 |
04:03:46 |
1132 |
WALTER UNTERRICHTER RECHTENTHAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PLANETA BIKE |
13 |
04:12:08 |
1106 |
JOSE DOS SANTOS FILHO ( PARANA ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CENTER MED GUARATINGUETA |
14 |
04:14:08 |
1097 |
FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
LABAREDA / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO |
15 |
04:14:40 |
1079 |
ANTONIO CALMON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
16 |
04:15:09 |
1078 |
ANTOINE CARDINA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
LATECOERE |
17 |
04:23:13 |
1129 |
RODOLFO LELIS ZUPPARDO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CLINICA ZUPPARDO |
18 |
04:23:40 |
1083 |
AUGUSTO DE MENEZES VAZ |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
TURBINADOS |
19 |
04:25:07 |
1092 |
FABIO BIZZI PETERSON |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
FINISH LINE |
20 |
04:25:17 |
1075 |
ALTAMIRO LIRIO GOMES DA ROSA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RESENDE-RJ |
ROTARY CLUB CAMPOS ELISEOS |
21 |
04:25:25 |
1086 |
CARLOS EDUARDO PIMENTA GUIMARAES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
PIMENTA |
22 |
04:26:11 |
1091 |
EDSON NATAL |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH / REMAZA |
23 |
04:26:47 |
1111 |
MARCELO CASARES REIS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ESCOLA DINAMIS |
24 |
04:28:20 |
1119 |
MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JÚNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
|
25 |
04:28:36 |
1084 |
CARLOS ALBERTO BHERING |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BM BIKERS |
26 |
04:28:41 |
1128 |
ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
27 |
04:30:51 |
1088 |
CICERO NETO ( CANGURU ) |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
MAUA-SP |
KALF / COL LEONARDO DA VINCI/ WIZARD MAUA/ IFC/ SEJEL RIBEIRAO
PIRES |
28 |
04:30:54 |
1102 |
JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
POUSO ALEGRE-MG |
CICLOSULMINAS / JB PINTURAS RESIDENCIAS |
29 |
04:31:26 |
1121 |
NELSON RIBEIRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL POUSO ALTO |
30 |
04:33:06 |
1105 |
JOSE CAETANO GROSSI FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
31 |
04:38:33 |
1098 |
FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ILHABELA-SP |
|
32 |
04:46:45 |
1099 |
GUILHERME CRUZ CARLONI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
START |
33 |
04:48:54 |
1112 |
MARCELO ENRIQUE SELUCHI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
34 |
04:51:03 |
1116 |
MARIO CELSO CONSTANCIO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TREMEMBE-SP |
BORALÁ |
35 |
04:53:43 |
1081 |
ANTONIO LUIS MENDES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB / PREF CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
36 |
04:54:38 |
1072 |
ALESCIO ERICH PEGORARI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
VM3 |
37 |
04:56:17 |
1123 |
PAULO BOTTINO TEIXEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
ACAMPAMENTO FLAMBOIÃ |
38 |
04:57:14 |
1104 |
JORGE DONATO CHALA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
ITAQUAQUECETUBA-SP |
BIKE NORTH / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM |
39 |
04:59:23 |
1118 |
MAURICIO QUINTINO DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
40 |
04:59:31 |
1100 |
ISIDORO MARINHO RIBEIRO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
PINDA |
41 |
05:07:34 |
1115 |
MARCOS PEDRO KUHN |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
ANIMALIA VET |
42 |
05:09:17 |
1095 |
FERNANDO SCHAFER DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
JUIZ DE FORA-MG |
TENNISPORT |
43 |
05:19:59 |
1071 |
ALBERTO PITTIGLIANI JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
INTENSE MULAMBO TEAM |
44 |
05:23:16 |
1113 |
MARCO ANTONIO CAMBRAIA CAMPOS |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
BARRA-MANSA -RJ |
RASUL |
45 |
05:38:26 |
1133 |
WANDERLEY OLIVEIRA MENDES |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
CRUZEIRO-SP |
|
46 |
05:38:28 |
1110 |
LETACIO BENICIO JANSEM FERREIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALL TRACK |
47 |
05:53:51 |
1082 |
ARNALDO FRATTINI |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA-SP |
ALDEIA TEAM |
48 |
05:54:47 |
1103 |
JOÃO LÚCIO RODRIGUES
DE CASTRO |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
49 |
06:19:49 |
1089 |
CLAUDIO BESSA |
|
SPORT SUB 50 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
NOR-T |
|
1 |
03:24:50 |
1135 |
ANTENOR MAYRINK VEIGA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
WALTER TUCHE |
2 |
03:26:18 |
1145 |
EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
SPORTS FOR LIFE |
3 |
03:33:43 |
1149 |
JOSE APARECIDO DE PAULA DIAS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
TATU XORRO |
4 |
03:34:13 |
1155 |
MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JACAREI-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUBE / PREF DE CARAGUA/ SECER / PONT BIKE |
5 |
03:39:38 |
1162 |
RUI VASSALO DONADELLI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA |
6 |
03:44:22 |
1141 |
CLAUDIO MICHELI |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
JUNDIAI-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
7 |
04:04:01 |
1166 |
WAGNER VIGORITO GOMIDE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BARRA MANSA-RJ |
BARRA MANSA |
8 |
04:04:22 |
1165 |
WAGNER DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SANTO ANDRE-SP |
KICOS |
9 |
04:07:50 |
1142 |
DAGOBERTO FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA MOTTA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
PASSA QUATRO-MG |
P4 BIKES |
10 |
04:09:30 |
1144 |
DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
EQUIPE MARANGA |
11 |
04:14:16 |
1159 |
PAULO CESAR MELO LIBERAL |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
NOVA IGUAÇU-RJ |
|
12 |
04:15:35 |
1163 |
SAULO PAULO DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
13 |
04:20:48 |
1167 |
YVAN MASSET JR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
14 |
04:23:36 |
1146 |
EMILIO FERREIRA MORAES JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BRASILIA-DF |
ACADEMIA PROFORMA |
15 |
04:42:39 |
1164 |
SERGIO TARCISIO SKUPIEN |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
INDAIATUBA-SP |
FAMILY RACING |
16 |
04:48:27 |
1153 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO TOLEDO MACHADO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
CAPIM COM POEIRA |
17 |
04:51:16 |
1161 |
RICARDO BIEDERMAN DE
CARVALHO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
|
18 |
04:56:07 |
1134 |
ADALBERTO MELLO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
19 |
04:58:46 |
1154 |
LUIZ SILVA ASSUNÇÃO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO JOSE DOS CAMPOS-SP |
VINAC CONSORCIOS / RON JON |
20 |
05:00:14 |
1143 |
DALCISO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMANDUCAIA - MG |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
21 |
05:12:44 |
1150 |
JOSE LUIZ |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
SÃO PAULO-SP |
|
22 |
05:23:49 |
1140 |
CELESTE SIMÃO DUARTE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAÇAPAVA-SP |
|
23 |
05:32:23 |
1157 |
ORLANDO APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
CAMANDUCAIA - MG |
TURMA DO PEDAL |
24 |
05:35:13 |
1152 |
LUIS FERNANDO COSTA BUSTAMANTE |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
ITANHANDU-MG |
JUST IN TIME TERAPIA NATURAIS |
25 |
05:44:41 |
1148 |
ISMAEL LIBANIO NETO |
|
SPORT SUB 55 |
BELO HORIZONTE-MG |
|
|
1 |
03:46:17 |
1179 |
JARBAS LOPES CARDELLI |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
COSMOPOLIS-SP |
MTB JAGUARIUNA / VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA |
2 |
04:16:16 |
1186 |
WALTER SANTANNA ZEBINDEN |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPINAS-SP |
SANDRA Z |
3 |
04:18:45 |
1180 |
JOSE DIAS NETO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
|
TAVERNA / SINDICATO DOS CONDUTORES / FIORAMAQ |
4 |
04:20:23 |
1178 |
FRANCISCO AGRIMAR SEVERINO |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
5 |
04:24:19 |
1177 |
FABIO MADUENO SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
UBATUBA-SP |
HUKA TEAM |
6 |
04:29:39 |
1184 |
MARIO TEIXEIRA DAS SILVA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
LORENA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
7 |
05:04:42 |
1181 |
JOSE ROBERTO MAROTTA |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
GUARATINGUETA-SP |
CARBONO ZERO |
8 |
05:06:29 |
1183 |
MARCIO MILAN |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
MAIRIPORA-SP |
BIKE NORTH |
9 |
05:20:01 |
1185 |
ROMAN BUNIY |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA-SP |
MEGA BIKERS / CAMPO LIMPO PTA |
10 |
05:22:08 |
1176 |
EDUARDO FACO LEMGRUBER |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
11 |
06:08:01 |
1182 |
LUCIO FLAVIO MOTA VALADARES |
|
SPORT OVER 55 |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
MIL FRUTAS |
|
1 |
04:30:47 |
1191 |
ERASMO SEBASTIAO MACIEL |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
AIURUOCA-MG |
|
2 |
05:22:58 |
1194 |
JULIO CESAR APARECIDO |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
CARAGUATATUBA-SP |
CARAGUA BIKE CLUB/ PREFEITURA DE CARAGUA / SECER/ PONT BIKE/
PROSHOCK |
3 |
05:39:02 |
1192 |
FABIO ALVES DA SILVA |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
PINDAMONHANGABA-SP |
|
4 |
06:22:17 |
1196 |
THIAGO ANGELO GALHARDO |
|
SPORT CICLOTURISMO |
TAUBATE-SP |
|
|
1 |
03:50:27 |
1208 |
JEFFERSON RICARDO SPIMPOLO |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO-SP |
CAVERNA / PRONADAR E SUNDOWN |
2 |
05:11:45 |
1209 |
TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
TAUBATE-SP |
UNIMED TAUBATE |
3 |
06:17:22 |
1206 |
ALARICO ALVES DE MOURA |
|
SPORT ESPECIAL |
RIO DE JANEIRO-RJ |
ALABIKE MAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|