Relação de inscritos para 1ª do BIG
BIKER Itanhandu-MG. |
|
Num |
Nome |
Nome Parceiro |
Categoria |
Pacote |
Cidade |
Equipe |
0002 |
Carlos Alberto Fernandes Olimpio |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Tiradentes-MG |
Olimpios Racing Team |
0003 |
Cesar Henrique Tome de Paula |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
Clarke Modet Propriedade Intelectual Ltda |
0005 |
Daniel Filgueiras Mendes |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Trinxguaratingueta/penks/uvex/vallemed/maxxis |
0006 |
Fabio Genovezi |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Itupeva-SP |
|
0009 |
Felipe Cristiano da Paixao Marques |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Ert Cycling Team |
0010 |
Joao Paulo da Fonseca |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Monaco Automoveis |
0011 |
Luiz Miguel Campos Honorio |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Alpha Ciclo Race Team |
0012 |
Matheus H Muller |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0013 |
Nathan Ribeiro Mahler |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sbr Racing Team |
0014 |
Orlando Alves |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Jarinu-SP |
Housewhey / Cicloravena |
0015 |
Renan Cesar da Silva |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Bauru-SP |
Bike Cia Prime/ Comando Alien |
0016 |
Rogerio Moda |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Lrf Igor Laguens Race Fit / Burgerlab |
0018 |
Sebastiao Donizete Granato |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas |
0019 |
Thalisom Fagundes de Abreu |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Ert Uniformes |
0020 |
Vitor de Andrade Bento |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Trinx Brasil Racing Team |
0021 |
Joao Antonio Henrique de Jesus |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Sao Jose Ciclismo / Instituto Athlon |
0022 |
Weder Kaike Vaz De Gouvea |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Campeao |
0023 |
Luiz Eduardo Ferrera |
|
Masculino Elite |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Oggi/isapa/kenda/bioflora/marcondes Açai |
0035 |
Franciele Daiane Mendonça Batista |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Rio das Ostras-RJ |
Johnnys Bike/ Mazzarotto & Camargo Consultoria / Star
Infocell Informatica / Reabilitar |
0037 |
Kelly Fernandes Olimpio |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Tiradentes-MG |
Avulso |
0038 |
Lais Saes |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Scott/yamabike/azzuf |
0039 |
Luciene Ferreira da Silva |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Pindamonhangaba |
0044 |
Pamella Karina Ferreira Luiz |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Funvic Pindamonhangaba |
0045 |
Sofia Isabel Franco Subtil |
|
Feminino Elite |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Scott Brasil/ First Energy Gum |
0057 |
Ana Paula de Carvalho Pereira |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
#paulada #guisardcirurgiaplastica |
0059 |
Danielle Gava Mendes |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Foco No Dudu /alta Performance |
0060 |
Danielle Nagaoka |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Aksa |
0062 |
Flavia Cristina Ferreira |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Pro Cycle Bike Shop |
0064 |
Mariela Cristina Ronchi |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0065 |
Marilia Barbosa Machado |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Bigbiker |
0066 |
Maysa Caroline Batista Ribeiro |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Moove |
0067 |
Rosangela Aparecida Mestrinelhoeppner |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Unarep Wellness Escultura Erick Machado Pilates |
0068 |
Valeria de Queluz Astur |
|
Feminina Pro |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Teiu Aventura |
0085 |
Carlos Eduardo Celini de Padua |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Itapevi-SP |
Soumaisfarma/barbabikesraceteam/osasco |
0086 |
Eduardo Correa Vieira |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo de Alfenas |
0087 |
Gabriel Ferreira Santa Clara |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Camanducaia-MG |
Camandubikers/premier Veiculos |
0090 |
Geovani Coura Prado |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Geovani Coura Prado |
0091 |
Filipe Musso de Oliveira Dias. |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Rede Ilustre Supermercados |
0092 |
Erik Jean da Silva Lima |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Queluz-SP |
Amaqs/bike Brothers |
0094 |
Joao Pedro de Abreu Vieira |
|
Cadete |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Focus |
0097 |
Acaene Luiz |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Santa Rita do Sapucai-MG |
Acaene Luiz |
0098 |
Anderson Aparecido Silva |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Estiva-MG |
Global Bikes |
0099 |
Caio Cassiano |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Tres Pontas-MG |
Fast Signature / Trial Bike |
0101 |
Douglas Diego da Silva |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Morungaba-SP |
Ciclo Aventura |
0102 |
Eduardo Luis Silva Junior |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0103 |
Gabriel da Silva Antonio |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike / Restaurante
Trem de Minas/ Amo Visconde de Maua |
0104 |
Guilherme Henrique Bertaco |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Itu-SP |
No Brake Bike Racing |
0106 |
Jose Pedro Mondini |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Piracicaba-SP |
Canal de Bike / Açaize |
0109 |
Matheus de Moraes Intrieri |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0110 |
Matheus Prado Maciel |
|
Sub 30 |
Bronze |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Esmeril Racing Team |
0111 |
Natanael Marcos dos Santos |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
0114 |
Nicolas Henrique Vargas Galdino de Moura |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0115 |
Pedro Henrique Rabelo Martins Pereira |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike |
0116 |
Renan Felipe de Souza |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0118 |
Rodrigo Mizzoni |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara do Oeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0120 |
Ruy Caltabiano Coelho |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
0121 |
Vitor Fernandes da Fonseca |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Taquarituba-SP |
Mendes Bike / Vip Salgados / Dia / Vf Training |
0122 |
Wagner Barbosa Gomes |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Itapevi-SP |
Team Bike Leopoldina |
0123 |
Wanderley Wander Moreira |
|
Sub 30 |
Padrao |
Mogi Guaçu-SP |
|
0139 |
Alberes Ramos do Nascimento |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike |
0140 |
Arthur Franco Carvalho |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Sao Gotardo-MG |
Franco Advocacia |
0141 |
Bruno Moura de Carvalhoj |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Cotia-SP |
Moço Bike |
0142 |
Cristian Forti |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0143 |
Daniel Grezzi Lima |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Sao Roque-SP |
Moço Bike |
0144 |
Denis Rodolfo Reno de Faria |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Salesopolis-SP |
Tem Elos Bikers |
0146 |
Elias Silva |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Mc Assessoria Esportiva Valgroup Squadra Bike Shop |
0147 |
Evandro Espildora |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Academia Physical Life / Silvestre Bike |
0148 |
Felipe Merlo Ribeiro |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Amparo-SP |
Bike Amparo / Merlo Bike |
0149 |
Felipe Moraes |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Concept Bike Taubate |
0150 |
Fernando Melo |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Aruja-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
0152 |
Glauber da Cunha |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos |
0153 |
Icaro Jose de Souza |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Barbacena-MG |
Kadinho Treinamentos |
0155 |
Joao Paulo Botelho |
|
Master A1 |
Bronze |
Andradas-MG |
Jfteam/centerbike |
0157 |
Julio Cesar Garcia Jr |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Santa Rita do Sapucai-MG |
Asc /sport e Cia / Casal Garcia Pipocas Gourmet |
0159 |
Luciano Cesar Branquinho Pereira Junior |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Equipe Esmeril |
0160 |
Marcos Simao |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Alpha Ciclo Racing Team |
0161 |
Marcus Vinicius da Silva |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Moço Bike |
0162 |
Renan Petri Porto do Nascimento |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara do Oeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0163 |
Rhafael Martins Gonçalves |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Machado-MG |
Wolf Racing Treinamento Esportivo |
0164 |
Stefano de Souza Macedo |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Teamcyclingfunvic/semelp |
0165 |
Wagner de Morais Souza |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Avulso |
0166 |
William Koiti Kawano |
|
Master A1 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
0183 |
Abraao Jose Lino |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
0185 |
Adevilson Ferreira Almeida |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike |
0186 |
Bruno Salles |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Pedralva-MG |
White Stone Bikers |
0187 |
Carlos Henrique da Silva Mendes |
|
Master A2 |
Bronze |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
0188 |
Celio Melo de Carvalho Junior |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
0190 |
Claudio Roberto Haas |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
|
0191 |
Danilo do Carmo da Silva |
|
Master A2 |
Bronze |
Paraty-RJ |
Tribus Terrestre Trindade |
0192 |
Denivaldo da Silva |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Camanducaia-MG |
Mantiqueira Mtb |
0193 |
Diogo Louzada de Carvalho |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Diogolouzadastudiofisiopilates |
0195 |
Elton Luciano Mafra |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Extrema-MG |
Mafra Consultoria Esportiva 35998220384 -sport Academia |
0196 |
Fabiano Donizeti dos Santos |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Salesopolis-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
0197 |
Fabio Debei |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Maispedalracing |
0199 |
Fabio Felicidade |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Açai Mil e Ross |
0200 |
Fabio Marcos Diaz |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Brazabikers |
0201 |
Fabio Yoshihito Matsuura |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
#combustivelliberdade |
0202 |
Fernando Leitao |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Taquarituba-SP |
Deus e Bom |
0203 |
Flavio Caetano Ferreira |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Estima Nutriçao - Pedal Brasil Bike Shop |
0204 |
Gabriel Elias Ricce Bezerra |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Limeira-SP |
History Bike Shop |
0205 |
Guilherme Pereira Jaber |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
Guilherme |
0206 |
Gustavo Altoe Thurler |
|
Master A2 |
Prata |
Nova Friburgo-RJ |
|
0210 |
Henrique Ruy Pivaro |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Housewhey |
0212 |
Jeanfranco Dalmagro |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Campinas-SP |
Moove |
0214 |
Jose Lucas da Silva |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp / Funvic |
0217 |
Juliano Jose Pinto |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Guararema-SP |
Drteam/bifarma |
0220 |
Julio Mauro Alves |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Resende6-RJ |
Julio |
0221 |
Leandro Carneiro da Fonseca |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove/kamikaze |
0223 |
Lucas Batista de Mello Azevedo |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
|
0225 |
Luiz Eduardo Rocha de Luca Vilela |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sbr Racing Team / Sbr Sport Bike Shop |
0227 |
Luiz Fernando Deganello Soares |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Ciclotech |
0231 |
Marcus Troglio Cabral |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Cabral Bike Shop |
0234 |
Paulo Fernando Prock Cunha |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Ativa Sports |
0235 |
Rafael Straube |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/bike Padrao/going Brasil |
0236 |
Raimundo Nonato dos Santos |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Eu Colo Na Praça |
0237 |
Renato Arantes dos Santos Ferreira |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Bit Informatica |
0238 |
Robson Barreto dos Santos |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0241 |
Ronaldo Luis Vialta |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
|
0242 |
Toni Chagas de Carvalho |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Valente-BA |
Brave Bike |
0244 |
Uelinton Antonio Lorena Miranda |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Deposito Avenida |
0245 |
Felipe Pinto Ribeiro Araujo e Silva |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cash Invest / Cph Brasil /allegra Pet Clinic |
0246 |
Fabio Monteiro Rocha |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Selva Aventura |
0247 |
Miguel Reis Lacerda |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Team Prolife |
0248 |
Gabriel Teixeira Levenhagen Clebicar |
|
Master A2 |
Padrao |
Ouro Preto-MG |
|
0260 |
Airton Rogerio Rodrigues |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/bike Padrao/artes Filmes |
0261 |
Alison Sheison |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Osasco-SP |
Barba Bikers Race Team / Sou Mais Farma / Quatrocores.Com.Br |
0262 |
Alysson de Castro Areal |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Brasilia-DF |
Alysson de Castro Areal |
0263 |
Anderson Luiz da Cunha |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
|
0265 |
Andre Di Carlos Fonseca Costa |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Clarity Team |
0266 |
Carlos Ramon Andrade Junior |
|
Master B1 |
Ouro |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bmbikers |
0267 |
Clayton Nani |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0268 |
Daniel Santa Clara |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Camanducaia-MG |
Premier Veiculos Camanducaia Mg |
0269 |
Dario Okuma Barbosa Ferraz |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Master Bikers do Japi - Casa Cica |
0270 |
Eder Tiburcio Mendes |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Monte Verde-MG |
Casesecurity |
0271 |
Ewerton Tomaz Salgado Silva |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
|
0274 |
Felipe Godoy Freire |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Bf Racing Team / Mynd |
0275 |
Felipe Moreira de Souza |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
|
0276 |
Fernando da Silva Vilarim |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Hemi Bikers/ Mult Real |
0278 |
Flavio Vidal Costa |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Atual Marcenaria Mtb Team |
0280 |
Francisco de Oliveira Goulart |
|
Master B1 |
Bronze |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
0281 |
Frederico Carvalho de Barros |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Rodeiro-MG |
Carolina Baby/moveis Lopas/uai Tubulares/ Hsa |
0282 |
Gustavo Roncolato |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Preto-SP |
Gira Junto / Rh Sports / Imobiliaria Ribeirao |
0283 |
Henrique Faria Cottini |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Tk Race Team / Moove / Bioflora |
0284 |
Herike Assis Silva |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Coronel Fabriciano-MG |
Lamaglia |
0286 |
Igor Quintella |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ride_iq / Oce |
0287 |
Ivan Portugal Martins do Rio Filho |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
0288 |
Jose Nivaldo Mecias Candido |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Nireroi-RJ |
Cicle Ayala |
0289 |
Leandro Damas |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Bernardo do Campo-SP |
Adona | Berdam Seguros | Cicloassuncao |
0290 |
Leandro Gama Elias |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Nova Iguaçu-RJ |
Amebikesports / Cicloppbike / Academia Saude2000 |
0291 |
Lindomar Barbosa do Nascimento |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0293 |
Luciano Cabral Vilela |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Vilela Bike Shop/ Bazar Colonial |
0294 |
Luis Claudio de Barros |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Moço Bike |
0295 |
Luis Flavio Moura de Castro |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Machado-MG |
La Maglia/rancho Feliz /moove
/bioflora/scott/vittoria/tribomultsports |
0296 |
Luis Gustavo Pereira |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sjacampos-SP |
Help Print |
0297 |
Luiz Fernando Soares Nunes |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
0298 |
Luiz Ricardo Camara |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Housewhey |
0299 |
Manoel Evanildo Barros da Silva |
|
Master B1 |
Bronze |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Moço Bike /sfixa Ideia Sign |
0300 |
Patricio Pereira Maduro |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Pneus 56 / Cicle Dois Irmaos |
0301 |
Renato Teixeira de Almeida |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Hemi Bikes |
0302 |
Rodrigo Jean de Oliveira |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Velo Plus Bike Shop |
0303 |
Rodrigo Luca |
|
Master B1 |
Ouro |
Pedreira-SP |
RLaizoAssessoriaEsportiva |
0305 |
Rodrigo Tito dos Santos |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Maicon Amaro Team/ Mrebouças. |
0308 |
Rogerio Aparecido da Silva Couto |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Ciclo Wm - Coelhos Bike |
0309 |
Ruy Tadeu Gonçalves Junior |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
|
0310 |
Valtemir Oscar Soares |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0311 |
Wagner Mendes Quirino |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Clarity Team |
0312 |
Waltair Pereira |
|
Master B1 |
Prata |
Barueri-SP |
Tai Ciclismo |
0315 |
Alexandre Lacerda Damaceno |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Top Bike Bm |
0316 |
Edvane Dozza de Paula |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Poço Fundo-MG |
Equipe Super Alves Racing Team/ Assessoria Esportiva Xtraining |
0317 |
Raimundo Nonato Sousa Monteiro |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Nova Lima-MG |
Ert |
0318 |
Wellington Ortega |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Bertioga-SP |
Lucilene Pires Gobo Ortega |
0319 |
Rodrigo Alberton |
|
Master B1 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cannondale |
0332 |
Adriano Rodrigues de Lima |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Coelhos Bike |
0333 |
Bruno Paiva de Campos |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Carbon Bike Vale - Reparos Em Quadros (12)99137-1330 |
0334 |
Carlos Alberto de Campos Cruz |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0335 |
Carlos Andre |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Botucatu-SP |
Academia725-specialbikesbauru |
0336 |
Carlos Henrique Santos Franca |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Guarulhos-SP |
Cabra da Peste |
0337 |
Damiao Marques de Oliveira |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas. |
0338 |
Davi Feversani |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Banzo do Mato |
0339 |
Everson Serra |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Valinhos-SP |
Z4 Bike Store |
0340 |
Fabio Caiban Bruno |
|
Master B2 |
Bronze |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Equidureza |
0341 |
Fabio Luiz Leite |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Space Tattoo |
0343 |
Fulvio Luiz Pereira Jolo |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Associaçao dos Bikers de Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatatuba |
0344 |
Gilberto Mamede Antunes |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Mtb Cacapava |
0345 |
Givanildo J Santos |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0346 |
Ilmar Alves de Freitas |
|
Master B2 |
Ouro |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
|
0347 |
Luis Claudio Brum Gabry |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Macae-RJ |
Horti Verde |
0348 |
Luiz Henrique Ayala da Fonseca |
|
Master B2 |
Ouro |
Nireroi-RJ |
Cicle Ayala / Protech |
0350 |
Marcelo Rodrigo Tavares |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Thunderbikers/xtraining Ae/km Uniformes |
0352 |
Marco Aurelio Rodrigues |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Cambui-MG |
The Point)ascicam |
0353 |
Paulo Cesar Brum Gabry |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Macae-RJ |
Pedal da Madrugada/new Bike Macae |
0355 |
Paulo Sergio Rosa |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Circuito Bikes , Circuito Cantareira de Montanha |
0357 |
Renato Minnone |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Ar70 / Renova Cafe |
0358 |
Rodolfo Ramos |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Team Giro |
0359 |
Russell Goncalves |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Aquila Trainig / Pedal Sport |
0360 |
Silas Fonseca Caldeira da Silva |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Bike Padrao/trip Treinamento Esportivo/going Brasil |
0361 |
Tayrone Paganote Guimaraes |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Osasco-SP |
Maria Bonitta Cosmeticos |
0362 |
Andre Rogerio Francisco |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
Desafius Bike |
0363 |
Robert Anthony Lees |
|
Master B2 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
0385 |
Antonio Carlos Gianasi Della Nina |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Dks Bike |
0386 |
Antonio Eduardo Giriboni Monteiro |
|
Master C1 |
Ouro |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike Team |
0388 |
Celestino Canaverde Silva |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Satoro Bike Sao Lourenco |
0389 |
Daniel Ferreira Inacio |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Barra do Pirai-RJ |
Pernabamba Cicle Team - Go -treinos |
0390 |
Eduardo Borges |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Maua-SP |
Odontoborges/dks 2 |
0391 |
Eitel Oliveira Aragao |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0392 |
Eros Salerno |
|
Master C1 |
Prata |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tyrreno - Sunnya - Pedal Coaching |
0393 |
Genival Vieira Barbosa |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Avulso |
0394 |
Gilson dos Santos Sena |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0395 |
Jose Carlos da Costa Filho |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
|
0396 |
Marcelo Blanch Nascimento |
|
Master C1 |
Ouro |
Guarulhos-SP |
Magoart Escapamentos |
0397 |
Marco Aurelio Sacramento |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
0398 |
Marcos Batista Siqueira |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Salesopolis-SP |
Team Elos Bikers |
0399 |
Mauricio Dias da Silva |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0401 |
Paulo Henrique Pontes |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0402 |
Ricardo Diego Penhavel |
|
Master C1 |
Ouro |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Magooart Escapamentos |
0403 |
Ronaldo Figueiredo |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
The Doctors / Bikessauros |
0404 |
Thomaz de Carvalho Koberle |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Varzea |
0405 |
Venancio Forti |
|
Master C1 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycle Cousins / Aminovital |
0420 |
Adilson Frias |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Santo Andre-SP |
Kaha Multisport |
0421 |
Benevidio de Oliveira Gomes Cpf |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
|
0422 |
Carlos Alberto Bhering |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bmbikers |
0423 |
Carlos Alberto Ferreira de Souza |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0424 |
Claiton Lima Marques |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Associaçao Sabesp
Pindamonhangaba |
0425 |
Claudio Luiz Costa de Castro |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0427 |
Guilherme Sa Freire de Werneck |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
|
0428 |
Hamilton Pereira Gomes |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Moço Bike |
0429 |
Jose Antonio dos Santos |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0430 |
Jose Luiz Reginato Lopes |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
0431 |
Jose Mauro Caputo |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Joao Del Rei-MG |
Ophicina Bike Shop / Unimed |
0432 |
Lucio Thadeu Saar Araujo |
|
Master C2 |
Bronze |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Voltaço- Mtb |
0433 |
Luiz Carrilho |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro (rj)-RJ |
Luiz Antonio Carrilho |
0434 |
Luiz Claudio de Menezes Santos |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0435 |
Marcio Sampaio Periquito |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Fortemix Racing Team |
0436 |
Pedro Henrique Paiva Daves |
|
Master C2 |
Bronze |
Cruzilia-MG |
Daves Laboratorio |
0437 |
Pedro Ricciardi Neto |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal Power/adriana Nascimento |
0438 |
Renato Rubens Fargnolli |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Renato Rubens Fargnolli |
0440 |
Rene Hebeisen |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Housewhey |
0441 |
Valdir Trovon Junior |
|
Master C2 |
Bronze |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cedral Bikers |
0442 |
Wagner do Espirito Santo |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Biscoitoadventure Super Visao Gauchinho Bdb Bike |
0443 |
Antonio Augusto de Oliveira Costa |
|
Master C2 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
524A |
Gustavo Bueno de Moraes |
Rafael Donizeti de Souza |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Areia Barzan |
524B |
Rafael Donizeti de Souza |
Gustavo Bueno de Moraes |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Indaituba-SP |
Areia Barzan |
525A |
Gabriel Jose Guimaraes Machado |
John Herbert Afonso |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Bike Top |
525B |
John Herbert Afonso |
Gabriel Jose Guimaraes Machado |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Bike Top |
526A |
Gabriel Luz Nascimento |
Rafael dos Santos Silva de Moura |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Teamrex |
526B |
Rafael dos Santos Silva de Moura |
Gabriel Luz Nascimento |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Teamrex |
527A |
Bruno Forastieri |
Gabriel Peon Sa Freire |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Hipoglos |
527B |
Gabriel Peon Sa Freire |
Bruno Forastieri |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Hipoglos |
528A |
Natanael Rodrigo Araujo Carvalho |
Vitor Henrique da Silva |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
528B |
Vitor Henrique da Silva |
Natanael Rodrigo Araujo Carvalho |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
|
529A |
Evanio Ferreira de Souza |
Maycon Firmino Rodolfo |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo ,nete Schueng Doces, Academia Performance,bike
Mania ,efj Bikes |
529B |
Maycon Firmino Rodolfo |
Evanio Ferreira de Souza |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Surciclo ,nete Schueng Doces, Academia Performance,bike
Mania ,efj Bikes |
531A |
Marcos Josue Severino |
Valdir Vicente Ferreira |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Aruja-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
531B |
Valdir Vicente Ferreira |
Marcos Josue Severino |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
532A |
Gustavo Calixto Garcia |
Marcelo Goncalves Leandro |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Ciclo Bikes/ Metal
MINAS FERRO E AÇO |
532B |
Marcelo Goncalves Leandro |
Gustavo Calixto Garcia |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Ciclo Bikes |
533A |
Flavio Faria de Freitas |
Paulo Uerik Nogueira de Lima |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
|
533B |
Paulo Uerik Nogueira de Lima |
Flavio Faria de Freitas |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
|
537A |
Fagner Camargo Froes |
Jose Anizio dos Santos Filho |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio/apt |
537B |
Giovani Miranda de Carvalho |
Fagner Camargo Froes |
Pro Team A |
Bronze |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Equipe Sem Freio / Academia Ren9ve / Frangobikers -
Pindamonhangaba - Sp / Iff |
538A |
Bruno Freitas Pinheiro |
Flavio Augusto Moreira |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo Alfenas |
538B |
Flavio Augusto Moreira |
Bruno Freitas Pinheiro |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo Alfenas |
539A |
Everton Antonio Donato |
Luiz Paulo Veronesi |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
539B |
Luiz Paulo Veronesi |
Everton Antonio Donato |
Pro Team A |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
551A |
Edimar Lopes Gomes |
Evandro Salvador da Silva |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Jfa Eletrica e Hidraulica |
551B |
Evandro Salvador da Silva |
Edimar Lopes Gomes |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Estiva-MG |
Jfa Eletrica e Hidraulica |
552A |
Elias Moreira Junior |
Jose Arimateia Prudente |
Pro Team B |
Bronze |
Caxambu-MG |
Circuito das Aguas Automoveis |
552B |
Jose Arimateia Prudente |
Elias Moreira Junior |
Pro Team B |
Bronze |
Caxambu-MG |
Circuito das Aguas Automoveis |
553A |
Giulliano Gava Mendes |
Leandro da Costa Lourenço |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Baixinho e Menor Ainda |
553B |
Leandro da Costa Lourenço |
Giulliano Gava Mendes |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Baixinho e Menor Ainda |
555A |
Andre Ibeas |
Eduardo Campos Duque |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Formula/bodytech |
555B |
Eduardo Campos Duque |
Andre Ibeas |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Formula/bodytech |
556A |
Eduardo Scaldini Teixeira da Silva |
Leandro Gusmao Silva |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Gross Biker |
556B |
Leandro Gusmao Silva |
Eduardo Scaldini Teixeira da Silva |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Gross Biker |
557A |
Fabio Ribeiro Azevedo |
Reginaldo Araujo Nogueira |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Gonçalo-RJ |
Aazsport |
557B |
Reginaldo Araujo Nogueira |
Fabio Ribeiro Azevedo |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Marica-RJ |
Aazsport |
558A |
Fabio Maciotta |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Dks Bike / Ribeirao Pires / Piracicaba |
558B |
Lucas Rizzi Pinto |
Fabio Maciotta |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Piracicaba-SP |
Dks Bike / Ribeirao Pires / Piracicaba |
559A |
Elton Luiz de Oliveira |
Leonidas Tavares da Silva |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Campos Gerais-MG |
Carioca Bike Rider - Sld Nutriçao Esportiva / La Botica |
559B |
Leonidas Tavares da Silva |
Elton Luiz de Oliveira |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas / SLD Nutriçao Esportiva / La
Botica |
561A |
Alexandre Augusto Batalha |
Rodrigo Garcia Pereira |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/ Bike Padrao/ Going Brasil/ Artes e
Filmes |
561B |
Rodrigo Garcia Pereira |
Alexandre Augusto Batalha |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo/ Bike Padrao/ Going Brasil/ Artes e
Filmes |
562A |
Fabio Brison Maia |
Orestes Vicente dos Reis Junior |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
562B |
Orestes Vicente dos Reis Junior |
Fabio Brison Maia |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
563A |
Felipe Prado Henry |
Pedro Frederico Caracciolo |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Campinas-SP |
Mtb Burguer |
563B |
Pedro Frederico Caracciolo |
Felipe Prado Henry |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Campinas-SP |
Mtb Burguer |
564A |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
Diogo de Oliveira Santos |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaco Bike |
564B |
Diogo de Oliveira Santos |
Adilson Martins de Paiva |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaco Bike |
565A |
Carlos Eduardo Fonseca |
Fabio Meirelles de Oliveira |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Bmbikers / Topbike |
565B |
Fabio Meirelles de Oliveira |
Carlos Eduardo Fonseca |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bmbikers / Topbike |
567A |
Cristian Pio Machado Marques |
Josivaldo Carlos dos Santos |
Pro Team B |
Prata |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
|
567B |
Josivaldo Carlos dos Santos |
Cristian Pio Machado Marques |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
568A |
Marcelo Keller |
Waldomiro Pinto de Faria Junior |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Dr/clandestino Gma/hossaki Team |
568B |
Waldomiro Pinto de Faria Junior |
Marcelo Keller |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Guararema-SP |
Dr/clandestino Gma/hossaki Team |
569A |
Fabricio de Almeida |
Flavio Orizio |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Bfc Bike Fit Studio |
569B |
Flavio Orizio |
Fabricio de Almeida |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Bfc Bike Fit Studio |
570A |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
Paulo e a Oliveira Polli |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
570B |
Paulo e a Oliveira Polli |
Fernando Alberto Camossi |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
571A |
Joao Batista dos Santos de Mattos |
Rodrigo Del Casale de Lima |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Salto-SP |
Nobrakebikeracing /
Bertaco Bikes |
571B |
Rodrigo Del Casale de Lima |
Joao Batista dos Santos de Mattos |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Nobrakebikeracing /
Bertaco Bikes |
572A |
Leandro Dourado Freire |
Paulo Cesar Andrade |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe Pedal 10 Ferroviaria |
572B |
Paulo Cesar Andrade |
Leandro Dourado Freire |
Pro Team B |
Bronze |
Itajuba Mg-MG |
Equipe Pedal 10 Ferroviaria |
573A |
Juliano Roberto dos Santos |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo de Alfenas. |
573B |
Sebastiao Pena Junior |
Juliano Roberto dos Santos |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo de Alfenas. |
574A |
Diego Lopes dos Santos |
Alexandre da Silva Reis |
Pro Team B |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Radical Bike Itamonte/bike Brothers/pizzaria do Tota |
574B |
Alexandre da Silva Reis |
Diego Lopes dos Santos |
Pro Team B |
Bronze |
Itamonte-MG |
Bike Brothers Itamonte |
582A |
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos |
Claudia Grasielle de Souza |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Mtb Caxambu / Metal Bike |
582B |
Claudia Grasielle de Souza |
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Mtb Caxambu / Metal Bike |
583A |
Antonio Carlos Dias Junior |
Marcia Cristine de Souza |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Santos-SP |
Mimi Team Bikers |
583B |
Marcia Cristine de Souza |
Antonio Carlos Dias Junior |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Santos-SP |
Mimi Team Bikers |
584A |
Elaine Chaves Ramos da Silva |
Hebert Fernando da Silva Souza |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Rebecas Presentes a Docelandia da Alegria |
584B |
Hebert Fernando da Silva Souza |
Elaine Chaves Ramos da Silva |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Rebecas Presentes a Docelandia da Alegria |
585A |
Mateus Fogaça de Araujo |
Tcherena Mundim Veloso Pereira |
Pro Team C |
Ouro |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Matche / Kobra-khan / Oce |
585B |
Tcherena Mundim Veloso Pereira |
Mateus Fogaça de Araujo |
Pro Team C |
Macaquinho feminino |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Matche / Kobra-khan / Oce |
586A |
Eliane Ap P Danziger |
Ivair Santos Danziger |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Branco Sports |
586B |
Ivair Santos Danziger |
Eliane Ap P Danziger |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Branco Sports |
587A |
Marcelo Florentino Soares |
Solange Satie Okaji |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Solange Satie Fisioterapia |
587B |
Solange Satie Okaji |
Marcelo Florentino Soares |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Solange Satie Fisioterapia |
588A |
Flavia Gonçalves Real |
Marcelo Gentil |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Station Bike Shop/ Sport Action |
588B |
Marcelo Gentil |
Flavia Gonçalves Real |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Bananal-SP |
Station Bike Shop/ Sport Action |
589A |
Cibery Ribeiro Rausini |
Marco Antonio Rausini Jr |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Andreli Nutricionista/mova-se Academia/pilates Plena
Saude/moove |
589B |
Marco Antonio Rausini Jr |
Cibery Ribeiro Rausini |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Andreli Nutricionista/mova-se Academia/pilates Plena
Saude/moove |
590A |
Fabio Faria |
Ana Faria |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike-taubate |
590B |
Ana Faria |
Fabio Faria |
Pro Team C |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike/panteras do Pedal |
0652 |
Alan de Carvalho Jonas |
|
Masculino Open |
Ouro |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Scott Br - Cruzeiro Racing |
0653 |
Aloisio Daniel Ramos da Silva |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Funvic/pindamonhangaba |
0654 |
Anderson da Silva |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
0655 |
Bruno Pacheco Pinheiro |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Equipbike |
0656 |
Cristiano Lima de Azevedo |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Pinheiral-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
0657 |
Danilo Cesar dos Santos |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Ranca Catraca / Toca da Bike |
0658 |
Edgar Maldanis |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Salto-SP |
Nobrake Bike Racing |
0659 |
Erasmo Sebastiao Maciel |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Aiuruoca-MG |
|
0660 |
Evandro Expedito da Silva |
|
Masculino Open |
Ouro |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Pedaloukosmtbteam/academia Mdgym |
0661 |
Fernando Luiz Marcondes |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Fernando Luiz Marcondes |
0662 |
Gabriel Elias Sousa Gonzaga |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Studio Ibs Treinamento Funcional/ert Uniformes/ Mangtube
Mangueiras Hidraul |
0663 |
Gustavo Pereira Arantes |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
0664 |
Hector Luiz Pereira |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
0665 |
Jefferson Bonifacio dos Santos |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. de Mountain Bike Caraguatatuba / Prefeitura Municipal
de Caraguatatuba / Cambusano Bikestore |
0667 |
Johnny Confort Amancio |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Engenheiro Paulo de Fronten-RJ |
Mountain Cicle |
0668 |
Jonas da Silva Valentim |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Yak Condicionamento Fisico |
0670 |
Jose Luis Nogueira |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0671 |
Kleber Junior Pereira |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sao Jose dos Campos |
0672 |
Leonardo Dias Pinto |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Alpha Ciclo Racing Team |
0673 |
Luciano Jose Palma Schumann |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove |
0674 |
Luck Franciole da Silva Martins |
|
Masculino Open |
Bronze |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Luck Franciole Martins |
0675 |
Luis Frederico Guimaraes Melo |
|
Masculino Open |
Prata |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Quadrilha Mtb |
0676 |
Mauro Antonio da Costa Junior |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos |
0677 |
Michel A. Kodrica |
|
Masculino Open |
Ouro |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio |
0678 |
Nilton Cesar de Toledo |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas Team. |
0679 |
Paulo Pereira de Andrade Junior |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Luiz do Paraitinga-SP |
Comunidade Crista de Adoraçao / Pedal Monstro |
0680 |
Rafael Torres da Silva |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
0681 |
Reinaldo Costa Pereira |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Os Feras do Mtb |
0684 |
Rodrigo Azevedo |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
0685 |
Rodrigo Martins Carneiro de Paiva |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Granja Santa Marta |
0686 |
Thiago Ferreira Silva |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Bernardo do Campo-SP |
Ciclo Assunçao |
0687 |
Wilson Arcas Goncalves |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Paraguacu-MG |
Dinamica Mtb / Wil Bike Shop |
0688 |
Carlos Alexandro da Silva Rocha Marcondes |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Pindamonhangaba / Pedal 10 Ferroviaria / Taquara Bike |
0689 |
Fernando Oliveira de Jesus |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Ect Taubate |
0691 |
Tiago Pereira dos Santos |
|
Masculino Open |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Specialized Brasil |
0705 |
Antonio Vitor de Alvarenga Junior |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0706 |
Bruno Godoy |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Sem Equipe |
0707 |
Fabio Marty Furlan |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Bicicletaria Boa Vista Limeira |
0708 |
Gustavo de Oliveira Lopes |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo Alfenas |
0710 |
Luis Gustavo Teodoro Duarte |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Sao Sebastiao da Bela Vista-MG |
Associaçao Santanritensse de Ciclismo |
0712 |
Marcelo Salazar |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Cambui-MG |
Ascicam |
0713 |
Luis Gustavo Teodoro Duarte |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Sao Sebastiao da Bela Vista-MG |
Jurema Teodoro |
0715 |
Fabio Augusto Hilario Prado |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
0716 |
Henrique Valadão Dias Silveira da Costa |
|
Masculino S17 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
0724 |
Fabio Barcelos Soares |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Carvalhos-MG |
|
0725 |
Gabriel de Araujo Eckstein |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Americana-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0726 |
Gabriel Ricardo Campos Batista |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Academiamovimentfit/barbeariagalvao/mcacessoriaesportiva |
0727 |
Gian Sene Guedes |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
0728 |
Joao Victor David Cesario |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Pedal 10 Ferroviaria Pindamonhangaba |
0729 |
Jose Matias Santana Mendes |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedal de Serra |
0730 |
Lucas Barbosa Fonseca |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Lucas Barbosa Fonseca |
0731 |
Lucas Catanho Silva |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
0733 |
Rafael Garbelini Valadao |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0734 |
Thiago Matias Destefano |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes/ Maicon Amaro Team |
0735 |
Vicente Ferrer Neto |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Multreal |
0736 |
Vinicius Reis Mendes |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Mc Assessoria Esportiva |
0737 |
Joao Miguel Nadur Oscar |
|
Masculino S20 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Ramirez Adventure |
0747 |
Alexsandro Angelo de Almeida |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaço Bike |
0749 |
Alisson Rocha Maciel |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Cruzilia-MG |
|
0750 |
Donizeti Farias Barros |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
0751 |
Fabio Aparecido do Santos |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Jarinu-SP |
Yamaha, Monster Energy, Sense Bike |
0752 |
Igor Siqueira Luz |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Sao Tome das Letras-MG |
Igor Siqueira Luz |
0754 |
Joao Batista de Moura Junior |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Teamrex / Jbbike /minasfit / Fisioterapia Aplicada |
0755 |
Joao Pedro Gonçalves Guarizi |
|
Masculino S25 |
Bronze |
Bananal-SP |
|
0758 |
Jonatas Rizzo Fernandes |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0759 |
Jose Sergio Batista Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Moove |
0760 |
Kaina Simoes |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Adega do Xandao |
0761 |
Leonardo Soares Pereira |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
0762 |
Luiz Augusto Queiroz |
|
Masculino S25 |
Bronze |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio / Frango Bikers / Iff |
0763 |
Mateus Borges Bastos |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
|
0764 |
Michel Fernandes Mancilha |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal Itanhandu |
0765 |
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Virla |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Central Bike |
0767 |
Rafael Guedes Monteiro |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Bicicletaria Pedal de Serra |
0769 |
Raywan Ruben dos Santos Matias |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
|
0770 |
Ronaldo de Souza Ferreira |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Trofeus Uniart |
0771 |
Wesley Alves David |
|
Masculino S25 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Lph |
0787 |
Adailton Velasquez |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Jornal Panorama |
0788 |
Bruno Henrique Santos Pereira |
|
Masculino S30 |
Ouro |
Barroso-MG |
Poupex |
0789 |
Carlos Eduardo Xavier Ferreira |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Pedralva-MG |
Moove |
0790 |
Cristian Alberto Barosa |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0791 |
Erlan Lima da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itu-SP |
Nobrakeracingbike |
0792 |
Filipe dos Santos Custodio |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
|
0793 |
Frederico Labanca Mendes dos Santos |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Campo Belo-MG |
|
0794 |
Gilmar Aparecido Soares Cunha |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Dom Viçoso-MG |
Love Run |
0795 |
Gustavo Miguel da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Ciclista Cotidiano |
0796 |
Helivelton Augusto da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de ciclismo Alfenas |
0797 |
Hueslei Denilson de Faria |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alegre-MG |
Irmaos Faria |
0798 |
Jhonatan de Lima Magalhaes |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedal de Serra |
0799 |
Jhonatan Monteiro |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Mantiquera Bike Shop - Audax |
0800 |
Jhonatas Felipe de Araujo |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Santo Andre-SP |
Click Bike |
0802 |
Joao Mendes |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0803 |
Joao Paulo Junqueira Rodriguez |
|
Masculino S30 |
Bronze |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Stock Solucoes Empresariais |
0804 |
Jonathan Silva Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Central Bike/moove/bioflora |
0805 |
Jorge Felipe Diniz da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Visconde de Maua-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike/bmm Racing Team |
0806 |
Leandro Carlos Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu-mg |
0807 |
Lucas Carvalho de Mancilha |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Mancilha Odontologia |
0808 |
Lucas Ribeiro da Costa |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal Itanhandu |
0809 |
Luciano Vieira Mendes |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Alfenas Mg-MG |
Probike Farmaciaalfenese Burgueria91 |
0810 |
Mateus Guedes Monteiro |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0811 |
Nilson Natan do Amaral Oliveira |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Poupex |
0812 |
Otavio Ramos da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Ciclista Cotidiano |
0813 |
Paulo Roberto Maia Junior |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes |
0814 |
Rodrigo Ribeiro Pereira |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Audax / Bike Shop Martins / Ws Etiquetas / Gr. Industria
Quimica/ Madeireira Campeao/ Afc Compressor |
0815 |
Tarcisio Andrade Fabiano |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Cruzilia-MG |
Tarcisio Andrade |
0816 |
Thiago Diniz Leite |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Bike Brothers / Radical Bike/terras Altas Mtb |
0817 |
Wallace Gabriel Ribeiro da Silveira |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
|
0818 |
Wellington Aparecido Olimpio Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Os Feras do Mtb |
0819 |
Wellington Carlos Ribeiro Braga |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Brazopolis-MG |
Pebas |
0820 |
Wesley Luiz da Silva |
|
Masculino S30 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Nenhum. |
0838 |
Adriano Ferreira Melo |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Heliodora-MG |
|
0839 |
Alex de Almeida Batista |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Bikezetas |
0840 |
Alexandre Prudente Inacio |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Thome das Letras-MG |
Terraplanagem Sao Tome |
0841 |
Alexandre Reis Pellegrini |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Pedal Time |
0842 |
Atila Roberto de Abreu |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Votorantim-SP |
Bandeiras Co.Working |
0843 |
Carlos Alberto Fonseca Junior |
|
Masculino S35 |
Bronze |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0844 |
Carlos Eduardo Correa |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Grupo Mantiqueira |
0845 |
Carlos Mendes Pereira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
Kuka Tattoo |
0846 |
Charles Miguel de Siqueira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Aiuruoca-MG |
|
0847 |
Daniel da Silva Lima |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Super Amigos do Pedal |
0848 |
Diego de Oliveira Moreira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Taquara Bike , Valgroup |
0849 |
Diogo Augusto dos Santos Gola |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Click Bike |
0851 |
Edson da Silva Balduino |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Marica-RJ |
Bike Alive Marica |
0852 |
Emerson Fernandes Rezende |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Terceira Divisao Bikers |
0854 |
Ernesto Moises Junior |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo
Alfenas |
0856 |
Fabricio Marcondes Simao |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
P4 Bikers |
0857 |
Felipe Bicalho de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Piracicaba-SP |
|
0859 |
Felipe Diniz da Silva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Team Avante/ Oca Nissan |
0860 |
Fillipe Cambusano de Caria |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Cambusano Bike Store |
0861 |
Flavio Jose Fernandes Pereira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Ouro |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
0863 |
George Mateus Feliciano |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0864 |
Gregorio Ferreira Viagi Passarelli de Campos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Cunzolo |
0867 |
Guilherme Augusto Pereira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
0868 |
Guilherme Hilguera |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaço Bike.Com |
0870 |
Guilherme Ribeiro Franco da Rosa |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Oficina A.D.S Bikes |
0871 |
Gustavo da Silva Santos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Prefeitura Alfenas |
0872 |
Gustavo Mancilha Bonfim |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Love Run |
0873 |
Isac de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Estaçao Pilates |
0874 |
Jair Bressan Junior |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0875 |
Joao Carlos Paiva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Joao Carlos Paiva |
0876 |
Joao Lomba Xavier |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ciclomob |
0877 |
Jonas Rafael Araujo Moreira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pedal Monstro- Taubate |
0878 |
Josias Araujo Passos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alto-MG |
Pouso Alto |
0879 |
Julio Cesar Alves Bispo |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
|
0880 |
Leandro Correia Santos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Cruzeiro Baterias |
0881 |
Leandro Monteiro |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Atibaia-SP |
Fale Sempre Mais |
0882 |
Lucas de Almeida Andrade |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
3° Divisao |
0883 |
Lucas Vilela Rodrigues |
|
Masculino S35 |
Bronze |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0884 |
Luimar da Silva Lima |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0886 |
Luiz Celio Freitas Braga |
|
Masculino S35 |
Prata |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Dakar Centro Automotivo |
0887 |
Luiz Filipe Lucindo |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Campos do Jordao-SP |
|
0890 |
Luiz Frederico Mancilha Prota |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
|
0891 |
Marcus Victor |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Ita Pea |
0892 |
Mateus Vicente Pereira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Cyclex/lcteam |
0893 |
Matheus de Lucas Mendes da Silva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sem Itanhandu |
0894 |
Michael Henrique de Almeida Alves |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itupeva-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
0896 |
Nilmar Aparecido Oliveira |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Godinez/japabike |
0897 |
Paulo Geovani da Silva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Prata |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Pedaloukos |
0898 |
Paulo Roberto Orru |
|
Masculino S35 |
Bronze |
Itapira-SP |
Clinica Orru |
0899 |
Rafael de Oliveira Cardoso |
|
Masculino S35 |
Bronze |
Sao Paulo-SP |
P4 Bikers |
0900 |
Rafael Martello |
|
Masculino S35 |
Ouro |
Itanhandu-MG |
Droga Rede |
0902 |
Raphael Aparecido dos Santos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop |
0904 |
Renan Batista Campos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
|
0905 |
Renan Neves de Carvalho |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
|
0906 |
Ricardo Tramontano Junior |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Assessoria & Nutriçao Carlos Cristovao/ Espaço
Saude/pdlks |
0907 |
Rubens Calisto Nunes da Silva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Calisto Bike |
0908 |
Sandro de Oliveira Analio |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Bicicletaria Pedal de Serra |
0909 |
Silvio Sousa Santos |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Cruzilia-MG |
Silvio Sousa Santos |
0910 |
Taiguara Sampaio |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
0911 |
Thiago Loureço Maciel |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Infor Eleronicos |
0912 |
Vanderley Junior da Silva |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Piracaia-SP |
Vanderley Junior da Silva |
0913 |
Vanderson dos Santos Junior |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sorocaba-SP |
Styllus Bike Sorocaba |
0914 |
Wellington Roberto Noronha |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu / Mova-se Studio / Pega Mochila e Vem |
0915 |
Delcio Luiz Almeida |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose do Alegre-MG |
|
0916 |
Isaias Simoes |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Quilometrando Oficial |
0917 |
Carlos Constantino |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
0918 |
Denis Pires de Paula |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Sao Luiz do Paraitinga-SP |
Pedal Monstro Taubate.. |
0919 |
Lucas Furtado dos Santos Pereira Barbosa |
|
Masculino S35 |
Padrao |
Oliveira-MG |
|
0933 |
Alexandre Augusto Antunes Moreira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Alexandre Moreira Quiropraxia & Fisioterapia Esportiva |
0935 |
Anderson Francisco de Sousa |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
3° Divisao Mtb |
0936 |
Anderson Spina |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Cabreuva-SP |
Team Vigaristas |
0937 |
Andre da Silva Romain Rodrigues |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Mc Acessoria Esportiva |
0939 |
Andre Joaquim Lopes |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Triathlon Poupex Avex |
0942 |
Antonio Carlos Pereira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Quadrupedes |
0943 |
Bruno Azevedo Rodrigues |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Estudio Funcional B2 Fitness / Rocha Bikers Sgs |
0944 |
Caio Mussato Amorim |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
N/a |
0945 |
Carlos Magno Prado Vasconcelos Dias |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0946 |
Clayton da Silva Izidoro |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Locomotiva do Japi |
0947 |
Cristiano Rabelo de Paula |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
0948 |
Dagoberto de Andrade |
|
Masculino S40 |
Bronze |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sports Bike |
0949 |
Danilo Santos Carvalho |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
0950 |
Diego Bastos de Morais |
|
Masculino S40 |
Prata |
Taubate-SP |
Nutricionista Diego Bastos / Gira Pedal Team |
0951 |
Diego Figueiredo Marin |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
0952 |
Diogo Duarte Sedano |
|
Masculino S40 |
Ouro |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Diogo Duarte Sedano |
0953 |
Douglas Guido Cardoso de Andrade |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Triathlon Poupex Avex |
0955 |
Eduardo Costa Rodrigues |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bikelifesportbr |
0957 |
Emerson Euzebio de Almeida |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Cambui-MG |
Ascicam /studio Action/bike Mania/leandro Araujo Bike Fit |
0959 |
Emerson Santos de Abreu |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Extrema-MG |
Csbiketraining / Ativo Escritorio Contabil |
0960 |
Eneias Santos Gonzaga |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Nenhum |
0961 |
Erik Willian Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Valgroup / Mc Assessoria Esportiva / Ads Bike Passa Quatro |
0962 |
Everton de Almeida Jacobson |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Jacobson´s Team |
0963 |
Everton Franco de Lima |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Pedreira-SP |
Mtb Jaguariuna Team |
0964 |
Frederico Silva Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Bikers . |
0965 |
Gabriel Henrique Mendes da Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
0966 |
Gustavo Arantes Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Cruzilia-MG |
Cruzilia Eco Bike Tour |
0967 |
Hamilton Zordan Faria Balestra |
|
Masculino S40 |
Bronze |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Piratas do Pedal |
0968 |
Ismael Flavio Silverio |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Maranga Team / Emerson Miranda / Geraçao Saude |
0969 |
Israel da Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Biker |
0970 |
Ivan Barboza Siqueira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Mtb Cachoeira - Calisto Bike |
0971 |
Jonathan Helder de Andrade dos Santos |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe Triathlon Poupex/cavex |
0973 |
Jordao Gallina |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia |
0974 |
Leandro Donizette Elias |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0975 |
Leandro Fernandes Gonçalves |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
0977 |
Leandro Nadalin |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Japi |
0978 |
Leonardo Limongi Netto |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal & Cerva |
0979 |
Luciano de Pinho Soares Dias |
|
Masculino S40 |
Ouro |
Resende-RJ |
Super Amigos do Pedal / Amaqs |
0980 |
Luis Flavio Vieira Alves de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
0981 |
Luiz Felipe Andreza de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Equipe Espaço Bike.Com |
0982 |
Marcell Vieira Dias |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Heliodora-MG |
Avulso |
0983 |
Marcelo Junji Waragaya Sako |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Trip Treinamento Esportivo |
0984 |
Marcelo Paiva Ribeiro Pereira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Bronze |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Msixweb Websites / P4 Bikers |
0985 |
Marco Antonio Nogueira Junior |
|
Masculino S40 |
Bronze |
Niteroi-RJ |
Mineiroteam |
0986 |
Marco Diego da Silva Guedes |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Coach Cleber Tamagusuku |
0987 |
Marcus Vinicius Boreggio |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Masters Bikers do Japi |
0988 |
Marcus Vinicius Nunes Mass |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Triatlo Poupex Avex / A2z Team |
0989 |
Michell Diniz |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Machado-MG |
|
0990 |
Palmer Sampaio |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Brou’s Team |
0991 |
Paulo Henrique de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Pindamonhangaba/ Funvic . / Pedal 10 Ferroviaria |
0992 |
Paulo Roberto Pinto Junior |
|
Masculino S40 |
Bronze |
Caxambu-MG |
Ramirez Adventure |
0993 |
Rafael de Andrade Fernandes |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Ciclismo Alfenas |
0994 |
Rafael Prado de Godoi |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team Ciclo Maia Fluxion Eventos |
0995 |
Renan Tadeu da Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Cambui-MG |
Ascicam Treinador Gustavo Dotavianno |
0996 |
Renato Jose de Souza |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Virginia-MG |
Amigos do Pedal Itanhandu |
0997 |
Renato Wilson da Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Bike Brothers Itamonte - Academia Advnture Physical -
Bicicletaria Bike Box - Rosa Massagens |
0998 |
Ricardo de Freitas Domingos |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Trip Treinamento |
0999 |
Rodrigo dos Santos Rufino |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
...-MG |
Prefeitura Alfenas |
1001 |
Rodrigo Oliveira Figueiredo |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Ramirez Adventure |
1002 |
Rogerio Simino Alcaraz Junior |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Rogerio Simino Alcaraz |
1004 |
Samuel de Lima Gonçalves |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Pedralva-MG |
Mafra |
1005 |
Tiago Dutra da Silva |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alto-MG |
|
1006 |
Valdeci de Paula Pereira |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu / |
1007 |
Valucio Rangel Antunes |
|
Masculino S40 |
Prata |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedal de Serra |
1009 |
Vinicius Scarpa Sousa |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Nayara Junqueira Acupuntura e Bem Estar |
1010 |
Vinnicius Garcia Leal |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Poupex Avex |
1011 |
Thiago Fonseca |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Pedal Açao |
1012 |
Jose Cruvinel Neto |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cliff |
1013 |
Roberto Lemes Junior |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Pedal Açao |
1014 |
Francis de Souza Resende |
|
Masculino S40 |
Padrao |
São Paulo-SP |
Isapa / Kenda |
1221 |
Adriano Rangel |
|
Masculino S45 |
Bronze |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1223 |
Alessandro Moreira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Engenheiro Paulo de Frontin-RJ |
Mountain Cicle |
1224 |
Alex de Souza |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Maranga Team. |
1225 |
Alex Savio Conceiçao |
|
Masculino S45 |
Ouro |
Paracambi-RJ |
Bikana / Paracambike |
1227 |
Alex Teixeira de Lima |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Salesopolis-SP |
Elos Bikers |
1228 |
Alexandre Andre de Almeida |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Vo Cotinha / Monsagra Agroecologia |
1229 |
Alysson Carvalho Martins |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Chicao Bike Oficina / Tarja Preta |
1231 |
Antonio Carlos - Spock -
Oliveira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Prata |
Amparo-SP |
Ald Assessoria Esportiva |
1232 |
Antonio Carlos Paparelli |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Papareli Racing |
1234 |
Arlindo Evaldo Passos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1235 |
Bruno Batista Pinto da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Perna Mole Bike Tean |
1236 |
Carlos Augusto Costa Pinto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Fazenda Bela Vista |
1237 |
Carlos Henrique Santos da Cunha |
|
Masculino S45 |
Ouro |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Malacabados |
1239 |
Claudio Azevedo |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Eu |
1241 |
Cristian Kleber Soares Ferreira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Extrema-MG |
Csbiketraining |
1242 |
Cristiano Jorge Tomaz |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Conceiçao do Rio Verde-MG |
Brutus Mtb Crv |
1243 |
Dijalma Donizeti da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Bronze |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike Mtb |
1244 |
Edson Pastor |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedal Noturno |
1246 |
Eduardo Cesar Gabriel |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Ribeirao Pires-SP |
Clik Biker |
1248 |
Einstein Urias |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Trofeus Uniart |
1250 |
Elias de Oliveira Faria |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Bikessauros |
1252 |
Elon Lemos Pereira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
1253 |
Fabiano Augusto da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
1255 |
Fabiano Garcez Lourieri |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Gr Quimica |
1256 |
Fabricio Borges |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Ldf Familia Borges / Virage Mitsubishi Sjc |
1257 |
Felipe de Carvalho Rocha |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Diogo Louzada |
1258 |
Fernando Horacio de Araujo |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
1260 |
Flavio Gonçalves Colletes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes |
1262 |
Gerian Bernardes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Van Bike |
1263 |
Gilberto Molinari Neto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Stuck Wheel Team |
1264 |
Girlei Moreira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
3ª Divisao Bikers Jacarei |
1265 |
Gustavo Luiz da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Gustavo Gus L Silva |
1266 |
Humberto Shigueaki Koide |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Caraguatatuba /abc |
1268 |
Idiarte Henrique Campos Magalhaes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Volta Redonda-RJ |
Espaço Bike.Com/estudio Best Training Vr |
1269 |
Igor Bruno da Silva Lima |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Eumesmo |
1270 |
Jaime dos Santos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
3º Divisao / Ciclon Transportes |
1271 |
Jefferson Pereira Rangel |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Loja da Elza Centro
Apoio ao Romeiro |
1272 |
Joao Eduardo de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu / Team Evidencia / Fertsolo |
1274 |
Joao Paulo de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Mova-se Studio |
1275 |
Jorge Eduardo Coelho |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Joao Del Rei-MG |
Xxt Smi |
1276 |
Jose Cresio Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Guarulhos-SP |
|
1278 |
Jose Donizete Borges |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Cabreuva-SP |
Poeira Auto Peças / |
1279 |
Jose Rubens Nogueira Neto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Campo Belo-MG |
|
1280 |
Juliano Bernardes Rosado |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Julianos Restaurante |
1282 |
Leandro dos Santos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Maria da Fe-MG |
Os Feras do Mtb |
1283 |
Leonardo Nascimento Centi |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Malwee Malhas |
1284 |
Luciano Prudencio dos Santos Filho |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Pedal 10 Ferroviaria |
1285 |
Manuel de Souza Mendes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Bronze |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Special Bike Botafogo |
1286 |
Marcelo Paulo Matos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Marcelo Bikes |
1288 |
Marcelo Petroski dos Santos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Marcelo Petroski dos Santos |
1289 |
Marco Antonio de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Bikessauros |
1291 |
Marcos Rogerio da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Luis do Paraitinga-SP |
Prefeitura Sao Luis Paraitinga |
1292 |
Mario Cesar Adaime |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Municipal de Caraguatatuba/abc |
1293 |
Mario Pascual Canonico |
|
Masculino S45 |
Ouro |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Epicworks |
1294 |
Mauro Cesar Sebe Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Ouro |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Mc Assessoria Esportiva |
1295 |
Messias Milan |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Santo Andre-SP |
Click Bike Ribeirao Pires |
1296 |
Milton Roberto Teodoro Jr |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio |
1297 |
Nelson Pedro Alem |
|
Masculino S45 |
Ouro |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Moço Bike |
1299 |
Nivaldo Alves de Oliveira Junior |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
|
1300 |
Otavio Roberto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Bronze |
Resende-RJ |
Clinica Boamedica |
1301 |
Paulo Emilio Fernandes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
|
1302 |
Paulo Luis Mendes Costa |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Evidencia |
1303 |
Pedro Dias Neto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
1304 |
Ricardo dos Santos Moreira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Taiada Bike Shop Team |
1305 |
Ricardo Willian dos Santos Moreira |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
1306 |
Roberto Negreiros |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1307 |
Robson Toshio Hangae |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Pedal Noturno |
1308 |
Rodrigo Almeida da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Mattos Racing |
1309 |
Rodrigo Cesar Benaglia Piovesana |
|
Masculino S45 |
Bronze |
Atibaia-SP |
|
1311 |
Rodrigo Giovani Goncalves |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove Assessoria Esportiva/ Central Bike/ Bioflora |
1312 |
Rodrigo Gomes Sanches |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Bikessauros |
1313 |
Rodrigo Matos Ricardo |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike |
1315 |
Samuel Rodrigues Batista |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Srb Engenharia |
1316 |
Sergio Godoy |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Godoy Esportes&saude |
1317 |
Sidnei Gonçalves |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
|
1318 |
Tharcio Peres Gomes da Silva |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Paraty-RJ |
Tribus Terrestre Trindade e Ribeiro Bike Tech |
1321 |
Tiago Rangel Monteiro |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Squadra Bike Shop e Probikestrm |
1323 |
Tirany da Costa Souza Junior |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
It Locaçoes |
1324 |
Vanderlei Alexandre Lemes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura de Itanhandu, Delei Artefatos de Construçao, Droga
Rede, Pedal da Serra |
1327 |
Daniel Alves dos Santos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
1328 |
Romulo Aparecido Ramos |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Cambui-MG |
Sushi Ho Temakeria- Ascicam |
1329 |
Jeferson Renato de Paula |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Monster Energy / Kaare Aventura |
1330 |
Rafael Beltramini Fernandes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Estima Nutriçao |
1331 |
Ednilson do Carmo Thompson |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Jarinu-SP |
Jaribikers / Prefeitura Municipal de Jarinu |
1332 |
Jonas Antunes Martins Neto |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Jonas Antunes Martins Neto |
1333 |
Leonardo Sampaio Julio |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Avulso |
1334 |
Daniel Oliveira Lemes |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Pedal Açao |
1336 |
Reinaldo Costa Vilas Boas |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Piranguinho-MG |
Mariana Batista Nutricionista/vrbikes/hbikers/multi
Veiculos/toldos Itajuba/ |
1337 |
Marcos Jose Castro |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Thome das Letras-MG |
Kingstonesbiker |
1338 |
Fabricio Braga |
|
Masculino S45 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Lph |
1345 |
Abel Gonzaga Bento |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas |
1346 |
Adriano Fernandes Monteiro |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Itanhandu-MG |
Adriano Fernandes Monteiro |
1347 |
Alan Pierre de Souza |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Botucatu Race Team |
1350 |
Alexandre Luis de Souza |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Conceiçao do Rio Verde / Mg-MG |
|
1354 |
Antonio Eduardo Severino |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Oce Power House |
1355 |
Arilson Ribeiro da Fonseca |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Sm Panamil/amaqs |
1356 |
Arnaldo Honorio Caetano Neto |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes Ubatuba, Rebouças Representaçoes |
1358 |
Benedito Paulo de Castilho Filho |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. de Mountain Bike Caraguatatuba / Prefeitura Municipal
de Caraguatatuba |
1359 |
Carlos Alberto Santa Clara Junior |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Camanducaia-MG |
Jf Minas Seguros Camanducaia / Camandubikers |
1360 |
Claudemir Donizeti de Moura |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Veloplus / Sm Mecanica |
1362 |
Cleiton Vieira Castelo |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Cotia-SP |
Sfixa / Moço Bikes |
1364 |
Cristiano da Silva Ferreira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Sport Action |
1365 |
Daulus Moretto Fernandes |
|
Masculino S50 |
Bronze |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Sem Equipe |
1366 |
David Correa Bueno |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Rota Sjk |
1367 |
Decio Alessandro Abanca |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
#baldada |
1368 |
Denis Taylor de Brito |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Moove Acessoria Esportiva/biofloralabs e Central Bike
Bicicletaria |
1369 |
Duda Ferreira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
Itapipoca Team |
1370 |
Ederson dos Santos |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Equipe Tartaruga |
1372 |
Edson Luis Bizzi |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Triatlo Cavex / Poupex |
1373 |
Eduardo Nunes Spinardi |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1374 |
Elton Miranda |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Americana-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
1375 |
Everaldo Barreto de Carvalho |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Nireroi-RJ |
Printmill / Cervejaria Noi |
1377 |
Fabio Rangel Guilherme Christiano |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
1378 |
Frank Klein |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Fortmix - Frank Bike - Mult Real |
1380 |
Frederico Metzler |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1381 |
Geremias Prestes de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Piedade-SP |
|
1383 |
Gilberto Antonio de Lima |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Varzea Paulista-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
1384 |
Jacy do Amaral Pires Junior |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Miguel Pereira-RJ |
Pernabamba Cicle Team |
1385 |
Joao Marcio Sene |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Lt Sport Bike Mtb/ Academia Estrutura Fisica |
1386 |
Joao Benedito da Rosa |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Pedaloukos Team / Pousada Tia Cida (12) 9 9622 9617 /
Assessoria Esportiva Carlos Cristovao |
1387 |
Jose Abdo Micherif Neto |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1388 |
Jose Eduardo Martins |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Sport Action |
1389 |
Jose Galvao de Souza Filho |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Mtb Caxambu |
1391 |
Leandro Mazeli França |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Equipe Paracambike |
1392 |
Lecio Ferreira de Moraes |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
|
1393 |
Luciano Rizzieri |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
1394 |
Luis Anselmo de Sa Ribeiro Frias |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Rb Peformance |
1396 |
Luiz Claudio Gomes de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Luiz Claudio Gomes de Oliveira |
1397 |
Luiz Gustavo Caffe Bastos de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes |
1398 |
Marcello Silva Machado |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
Cavalinho.Com |
1400 |
Marcelo Mesquita Soares |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Delfim Moreira-MG |
Moove |
1401 |
Marcelo Vieira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Ouro |
Paraty-RJ |
Pedal Parati/academia Elite |
1402 |
Marcelo Zeferino |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Zeferino Marcenaria |
1403 |
Marcio de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Taubate 98-SP |
Xbike |
1404 |
Marcio de Oliveira Arouca |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Sapao Bike Shop X-bike |
1405 |
Marcio Rogerio Bueno |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Camanducaia-MG |
Exercito Brasileiro/14 Gac |
1406 |
Marcos Patricio
Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Caraguatatuba |
1407 |
Mauro Lara |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Petropolis-RJ |
|
1408 |
Mizael Martins de Castro |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Municipal de Caraguatatuba/ Santo Suco Hamburgueria
Caraguatatuba |
1409 |
Nelson Pedrozo Freire |
|
Masculino S50 |
Bronze |
Resende-RJ |
|
1410 |
Nilvan Andrade dos Santos |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike/bmm Racing Team |
1413 |
Paulo Cesar Cardoso |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
El Shadai / Mgf / Amaqs |
1414 |
Paulo Cesar Martins Romao |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Ramirez Adventure / Maicon Amaro Team / Mreboua§as.Mikey
Lanches |
1415 |
Paulo Ferraz |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1416 |
Pedro C Diniz |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Visconde de Maua-RJ |
Pousada Caminho do Escorrega |
1417 |
Reginaldo de Andrade Porte |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Naldinho Motos |
1419 |
Renato Mosca |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Prof Mosca / Pedal Power |
1420 |
Ricardo Alexandre Chagas |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1421 |
Ricardo Soares da Costa |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc. Bikers Caragua/ Pref.Caraguatatuba |
1422 |
Robson Arantes de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
|
1423 |
Rodrigo de Carvalho |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike Mtb // Provence
Corretora de Seguros |
1424 |
Rodrigo Jordao de Campos Diamantino |
|
Masculino S50 |
Bronze |
Itanhandu-MG |
Clip Distribuidora |
1426 |
Sandro de Souza Pinto |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
3° Divisao |
1427 |
Sergio Mascarenhas |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Bartiras Bike |
1428 |
Silvio David de Lima |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Secretaria de Esportes de Itanhandu Mg Projeto Meu Sonho de
Judo-sensei David |
1430 |
Uilian Alves Pereira |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Queimados-RJ |
|
1431 |
Vanderlei Jose Angelico |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Paraty-RJ |
Tribus Terrestre Trindade |
1432 |
Wanderley de Souza |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Campanha-MG |
Force Race Team/metal Minas/ciclo Bike |
1433 |
Wilson Roberto Correia |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Maua-SP |
Coral Clube de Ciclismo |
1434 |
Sergio Malvao de Souza |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Paraty-RJ |
Gravelparaty/bike Na Veia |
1435 |
Raphael Costa e Paula |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Bike Station |
1436 |
Ernesto de Paiva Costa |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Espirito Santo do Pinhal-SP |
Aap/ Tbt Trilha Bike Turmalina |
1437 |
Jose Mauricio de Resende Jr |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Pedal Açao Tres Coraçoes |
1438 |
Fabio Rocha da Silva |
|
Masculino S50 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Bikers Racing Team |
1454 |
Adalberto Pinos de Moraes |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
Drogaria Sao Sebastao |
1455 |
Alberto Carisio Nasciutti |
|
Masculino S55 |
Ouro |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Hammer Mtb/ Arquivar/ Epicworks |
1456 |
Alessander Geraldo Pires |
|
Masculino S55 |
Bronze |
Sao Joao Del Rei-MG |
Alessander Geraldo Pires |
1457 |
Alessandro do Nascimento Centi |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Genin Trainning Sistem |
1458 |
Alexandre Sousa Carvalho |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Visual Bike |
1459 |
Alexandro William Danziger |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Branco Sport/leco Race |
1460 |
Alvaro Orioli |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Caçapava-SP |
Van Bike / Companheiros do Pedal |
1461 |
Antonio Carlos Silva |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
Bike Off |
1462 |
Carlos Jonathas Coelho dos Santos |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs/amarildo Team |
1463 |
Carlos Vitor de Alcantara |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Restaurante Paladar da Montanha |
1464 |
Celso de Freitas Neto |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1465 |
Celso Figueira de Mello |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Petropolis-RJ |
Damatta/clinicavisitaalegre |
1466 |
Claudio Cesar Borges |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
Flor |
1467 |
Claudio Mansur Neves |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Carvalhos-MG |
Ilustre |
1468 |
Cristian Rodrigo Gerlach Alvarez |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Santa Barbara Doeste-SP |
Xtreme Racing Team |
1469 |
Edemir Gomes Fernandes Junior |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Cachoeira Paulista-SP |
Accap |
1470 |
Gustavo Silveira da Costa |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
1472 |
Joao Carlos Coelho Pereira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Prof Mosca / Sunny Bikes |
1474 |
Joaquim Wilson Balieiro de Almeida |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Hemi Bikes |
1475 |
Jose Valdenir dos Santos |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Mantiqueira Bike Shop |
1476 |
Lauro Rodrigues Nogueira Junior |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Campinas-SP |
Bartiras Bike |
1477 |
Marcelo Cipriano Alves |
|
Masculino S55 |
Bronze |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio/alsi Seguros |
1479 |
Marcelo Nunes de Almeida |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Guarulhos-SP |
Premium Retifica |
1480 |
Marcio da Silva |
|
Masculino S55 |
Ouro |
Pinheiral-RJ |
Inforpil_informatica-wingas_vr |
1481 |
Marcondes Moreira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Academia Home Fit / Mm Esportes |
1482 |
Marcus Vinicius Campos Ivo |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1484 |
Odair Candido Pinto |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1485 |
Paulo Antonio Brettas Maduro |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Santa Isabel-SP |
Paulo Antonio Brettas Maduro |
1486 |
Paulo Cesar Souza |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal & Cerva / Vedett / Quadrante Investimentos |
1487 |
Paulo Moraca |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva |
1488 |
Paulo Renato Costa Maciel da Silveira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Nireroi-RJ |
So Pedal |
1489 |
Paulo Sergio Ferreira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Sport Bike Cafe |
1490 |
Ricardo Pinheiro de Lima |
|
Masculino S55 |
Bronze |
Tremembe-SP |
Speed Temper |
1491 |
Sergio Luis Bortolini Casalini |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Amparo-SP |
Marmotta Veiculos |
1492 |
Silvio Cesar Freire Arcanjo |
|
Masculino S55 |
Ouro |
Lorena-SP |
Arcanjo |
1493 |
Torricelli Ferreira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Bronze |
Pouso Alto-MG |
Pouso Alto |
1495 |
Victor Alonso de Oliveira |
|
Masculino S55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva | Vedett | Quadrante Investimento |
1508 |
Aguinaldo dos Santos |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Trilha Norte Nutri Sporty Marcelo Rebousas de Assis |
1509 |
Airton Armando Di Santoro |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva |
1510 |
Alexander Teixeira Artemenko |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Pernabamba Cycle Team |
1511 |
Americo Calzavara Neto |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Sao Joao Del Rei-MG |
Etanois |
1512 |
Celso Coelho de Souza Prado Lopes |
|
Masculino S60 |
Bronze |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Aventure-se |
1513 |
Fabio Roberto da Silva Leme |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Leme-SP |
Pm de Leme |
1514 |
Geraldo Farina Rotondano |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Estilo Livre Estudio |
1516 |
Gilson Eduardo |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Bikessauros |
1517 |
Henry Rodrigues Alves Correa |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Henry Rodrigues Alves Correa |
1518 |
Homero Nunes de Aguiar |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Espaçobike.Com |
1519 |
Joao Baptista de Barros Junior |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Bmbikers |
1520 |
Joao Luiz de Toledo |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Santo Antonio do Pinhal-SP |
Pousada do Grilo |
1522 |
Joao Ricardo Batista dos Santos |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Clickbike |
1523 |
Jose Martins Silverio |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Careaçu-MG |
Guto Eventos |
1525 |
Leo Gregorio de Andrade |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Nova Iguaçu-RJ |
|
1526 |
Luis Carlos Rangel |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Angra dos Reis-RJ |
Efj Bikers |
1527 |
Luiz Claudio Pacheco Lima |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Os Buzucos |
1529 |
Marcelo Fernandes Oliveira |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1530 |
Marcelo Reboucas de Assis |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Rebouças/trilha Norte |
1531 |
Marcelo Santos Ribeiro |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Global Line |
1532 |
Mauro Gaspar Gomes |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Teresopolis-RJ |
Embaixador Michelin |
1533 |
Osmar Aparecido Tavares |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1534 |
Pascoal Scianni Neto |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
P4biker |
1535 |
Pedro Paulo Lima Barreto |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Sport Action |
1536 |
Ricardo Dorneles Diniz |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Diniz Biker |
1537 |
Ronaldo Vieira |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Academia Avante Fitness/treinador Wcf/nutricionista Wilton
Conservani/bamboobike |
1539 |
Sergio Carlos Cardoso S A |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Guarulhos-SP |
Mtb Tpc |
1540 |
Sergio Luiz Cruz |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Santo Andre-SP |
Pe-de-breque |
1541 |
Wagner Belfort Duarte |
|
Masculino S60 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
1553 |
Amauri Benedito Melare |
|
Masculino S65 |
Prata |
Barueri-SP |
Bazar Colonial / Equipeada |
1554 |
Antonio Benedito Cordeiro da Silva |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Varzea Paulista-SP |
Equipe Mais Pedal Racing |
1556 |
Celio Eduardo Janson Costa |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1557 |
Deranei Ezequiel Vieira |
|
Masculino S65 |
Bronze |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Sport Action / Am Pneus - Best Tip |
1560 |
Edson Aparecido Giacomini |
|
Masculino S65 |
Ouro |
Pedreira-SP |
Pro Bike Ubatuba |
1562 |
Eduardo Cirio Rocha |
|
Masculino S65 |
Bronze |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
3 Shop |
1563 |
Francisco Claret Goncalves |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Magna / Ana Paula / Thiago/ashliza |
1564 |
Helio Tagliolatto Junior |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1565 |
Jefte Martins Winand |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Equipeada / Bazar
Colonial |
1566 |
Joao Roberto de Abreu |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Votorantim-SP |
Bandeiras Co.Working |
1567 |
Jose Expedito de Oliveira Assis |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Bananal-SP |
Station Bike Shop Bananal-sp |
1568 |
Jose Reginaldo Rodrigues dos Reis |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike / Dim Vanelli |
1570 |
Jose-rubens.Da Silva |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio |
1571 |
Marcos Horacio de Castro Andrade |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Comindre Tubos e Conexoes / Adittive Engenharia |
1572 |
Milton Roberto Diniz |
|
Masculino S65 |
Ouro |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Nannabanana |
1574 |
Osvaldo Luiz de Oliveira Ramos |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1575 |
Otavio Previdi |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
|
1576 |
Sergey Portes |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Sao Joao Del Rey-MG |
|
1579 |
Sergio Luiz Barboza das Chagas |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Paraiba do Sul-RJ |
Catwalk Sports |
1581 |
Vicente Ferrer Nunes |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
|
1582 |
Yvan Masset Jr |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Masset Adv |
1583 |
Rony Cesar dos Santos Lima |
|
Masculino S65 |
Padrao |
Sao Joao Del Rei-MG |
Etanois |
1596 |
Antonio Carlos Mangia |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Caxambu-MG |
Rala Biker |
1599 |
Antonio Francisco Martins de Castro |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Oftalmologia Aplicada Escobar |
1601 |
Antonio Jose Marion |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1603 |
Fabio MadueNo Silva |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Pousada Maria Manha |
1604 |
Fernando Ariel Alves |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Campinas-SP |
Arese Pharma |
1605 |
Nelson da Silva Bizzarra |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Vassouras-RJ |
Mtb Vassouras |
1606 |
Nilto Ribeiro Santana |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Pirai-RJ |
PBS - Pirai Bike Show |
1607 |
Percy Blanco |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Santana de Parnaiba-SP |
Bikers4ever |
1608 |
Vincenzo Iaconelli |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Polibikers |
1609 |
Wilson Ferreira |
|
Masculino Over 65 |
Padrao |
Pirai-RJ |
Pirai Bike Show |
1623 |
Fabio Sciarra Lucato |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Leme-SP |
Leme Assessoria Esportiva, Sport Bike, Pm Leme |
1624 |
Fernando H Araujo |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike/power Nutri |
1625 |
Gustavo Galdino Campos |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Familia Radical / Equipe Sem Noçao |
1626 |
Gustavo Tetsuo Midorikawa |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Silvestre Bike / Power Nutri Suplementos |
1627 |
Lucas Dafre Pupo |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
Euro Cycle Team |
1628 |
Marcelo Graciano |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Pedalcoaching - Solifes - Camandubikers |
1629 |
Tiago Emanuel dos Santos |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Instituto Athlon Sao Jose dos Campos |
1630 |
Bruno Domingos Hilario Figueiredo |
|
Sport Especial |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Pelotao dos Pebas, Esporte Para Todos |
1636 |
Bruna Bussolaro Porte |
|
Feminino S25 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
|
1637 |
Caroline Alves de Lazari |
|
Feminino S25 |
Padrao |
Monte Alegre do Sul-SP |
Endurance Bike |
1638 |
Thalia Naiane da Silva |
|
Feminino S25 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
|
1646 |
Amanda Venuto de Lima Caroli |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Semelp Funvic Pindamonhangaba/pedal 10 Ferroviaria /academia
D1 Fitness |
1647 |
Bruna Lima |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Cicle Dois Irmaos |
1648 |
Fabiola Resende da Costa |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Bom Repouso-MG |
Pedal Bom Repouso |
1649 |
Gabriella Mara de Faria |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Xtrack Bike Shop |
1650 |
Jessica Dias Paiva |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
|
1651 |
Juliana Ribeiro da Cunha |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Baependi-MG |
Elimination Team |
1652 |
Stephanie Neves de Moraes |
|
Feminino S30 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
1664 |
Amanda Fernandes da Fonseca |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Taquarituba-SP |
Eqmax |
1665 |
Camila dos Santos |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
J a Transportes |
1666 |
Carla Aparecida de Carvalho |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Brasopolis-MG |
Carla Carvalho Rancing Team |
1667 |
Cristiane do Nascimento Santos |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Tres Coraçoes-MG |
|
1668 |
Gleiziane Barbosa |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Betim-MG |
Center Bike |
1669 |
Karla Cristina da Silva Antunes |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Karla Cristina da Silva Antunes |
1670 |
Leila Miranda Bressan |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
1671 |
Maira Natassia Oliveira Santos |
|
Feminino S35 |
Padrao |
Hortolandia-SP |
Trancos e Barrancos |
1684 |
Cintia Mara da Silva Ramos |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Nenhuma |
1685 |
Cristiane Aparecida Correa |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo
Alfenas |
1686 |
Fatima Vaes dos Santos |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc.Biker Caragua / Apoio Prefeitura |
1687 |
Haryta Ramos de Mattos |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Bragança Paulista-SP |
Squadra Godinez / Japabikes / Nutri Gabi Moraes/ Belifarma |
1688 |
Luciele de Oliveira Ferreira |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Barra do Pirai-RJ |
Luciele Ferreira |
1689 |
Marcela Esteves Perroni |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pilates Plena Saude/fisioterapia Alexandre a A Moreira |
1690 |
Maria do Carmo Ribeiro Passos |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1691 |
Priscila de Paula Fernandes |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1693 |
Renata Ferreira |
|
Feminino S40 |
Padrao |
Itu-SP |
Equipe No Brake Bike Racing |
1705 |
Adriana Prince Nunes de Castro |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeirura Municipal de Caraguatatuba / Hamburgueria Santo
Suco Caraguatatuba |
1707 |
Beatriz Terribile Marchi |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Amparo-SP |
Doce Fera /bike Amparo/ald Assessoria Esportiva |
1708 |
Denise Reis |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1709 |
Elisangela Cristina Sebe Silva |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lima Assessoria |
1710 |
Juliana Diniz Cavalcanti |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
|
1711 |
Kelly Gobi |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
1712 |
Leandra Costa Lages |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Pedaletes Cariocas |
1713 |
Nivea Maria Apolinario de Andrade |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Time Hoffmann/pedal Bike Store |
1714 |
Roberta Amorim |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Petropolis-RJ |
Avulsa |
1715 |
Silvia Helena Santos Galvao |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Potim-SP |
|
1716 |
Tania Viscondi |
|
Feminino S45 |
Ouro |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1717 |
Bianca Beazim Julio |
|
Feminino S45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Avulso |
1723 |
Agnes Naressi Lucci de Oliveira |
|
Feminino S50 |
Bronze |
Taubate-SP |
Equipe Pedal 10 Ferroviaria/ Academia Energym |
1724 |
Ana Claudia Figueira de Mello |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Petropolis-RJ |
Damatta/clinicavisitaalegre |
1725 |
Daniela de Andrade Machado |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Pedal e Cerva | Vedett | Quadrante Investimento |
1726 |
Elania Maria de Souza Nunes |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Barra Mansa-RJ |
Sport Action |
1727 |
Iara Gonçalves da Silva |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
1728 |
Juliana de Lima Iaconelli |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Polibikers |
1730 |
Luciana Almeida Ribeiro |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Equipe Tartaruga |
1731 |
Martine Leibacher |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Bbc-team/ Cannondale/ Team La Maglia |
1732 |
Milena Massoneto |
|
Feminino S50 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
|
1736 |
Alexandra Bamban Richa de Abreu |
|
Feminino S55 |
Padrao |
Votorantim-SP |
Bandeiras Co.Working |
1737 |
Luisana Ribeiro de Andrade |
|
Feminino S55 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Auto Escola Itanhandu |
1741 |
Cristina Davila Lourenço Cardoso |
|
Feminino Over 55 |
Bronze |
Tremembe-SP |
Equipe Xbike Taubate Sp |
1742 |
Marcia Regina Machado de Moura Silva |
|
Feminino Over 55 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Sem Freio |
1743 |
Mirza Rosas Augusto Laranja |
|
Feminino Over 55 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Adriana Nascimento |
1744 |
Monica Espirito Santo Bernardes |
|
Feminino Over 55 |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Granja Rj Cavera Team |
1746 |
Aparecida Rodrigues Rodolfo |
|
Feminino Over 55 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
|
603A |
Ana Alice Lopes |
Luziane Fernanda da Silva |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
G&d Runners,pedal Berço do Rio Verde |
603B |
Luziane Fernanda da Silva |
Ana Alice Lopes |
Team E |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
G&d Runners,pedal Berço do Rio Verde |
604A |
Denise Tacla |
Thabata Soares Giavoni |
Team E |
Padrao |
Cotia-SP |
Elas Assessoria Esportiva |
604B |
Thabata Soares Giavoni |
Denise Tacla |
Team E |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Elas Assessoria Esportiva |
607A |
Adaiza Juliana Barbosa Carvalho |
Janaina Bustamante de Alvarenga |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
607B |
Janaina Bustamante de Alvarenga |
Adaiza Juliana Barbosa Carvalho |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
608A |
Adriana Gabriele de Souza Pacheli |
Janaina Pacca |
Team E |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic/pindamonhangaba/pedal10 Ferroviaria |
608B |
Janaina Pacca |
Adriana Gabriele de Souza Pacheli |
Team E |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic/pindamonhangaba/pedal10 Ferroviaria |
609A |
Cintia Aparecida Costa da Silva |
Fernanda Hipolita de Oliveira Mendes |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu / Droga Rede |
609B |
Fernanda Hipolita de Oliveira Mendes |
Cintia Aparecida Costa da Silva |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu / Droga Rede |
611A |
Denise de Oliveira |
Juliana Aparecida Furtado da Silva |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
611B |
Juliana Aparecida Furtado da Silva |
Denise de Oliveira |
Team E |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
612A |
Fernanda Cecilia da Silva Araujo Cunha |
Nathalia Aparecida Ramalho Miranda |
Team E |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Equipe Sem Freio / Academia Ren9ve / Frangobikers -
Pindamonhangaba - Sp / Iff |
612B |
Nathalia Aparecida Ramalho Miranda |
Fernanda Cecilia da Silva Araujo Cunha |
Team E |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Equipe Sem Freio / Academia Ren9ve / Frangobikers -
Pindamonhangaba - Sp / Iff |
623A |
Elida Garcia dos Santos |
Paulo Henrique de Oliveria |
Team D |
Padrao |
Serrania-MG |
|
623B |
Paulo Henrique de Oliveria |
Elida Garcia dos Santos |
Team D |
Padrao |
Serrania-MG |
|
626A |
Eduardo Luis Vieira |
Mychele Capellini Moris Taguchi |
Team D |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Brasil Logic Sistemas |
626B |
Mychele Capellini Moris Taguchi |
Eduardo Luis Vieira |
Team D |
Padrao |
Indaiatuba-SP |
Brasil Logic Sistemas |
627A |
Carlos Henrique de Almeida |
Carolina Aparecida Lima |
Team D |
Padrao |
Salesopolis-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
627B |
Carolina Aparecida Lima |
Carlos Henrique de Almeida |
Team D |
Padrao |
Aruja-SP |
Rafael Godoi Team |
628A |
Leandro Rosemberg da Silva |
Tatiza Helena Aparecida Braga Machado |
Team D |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Alta Performance Ciclismo |
628B |
Tatiza Helena Aparecida Braga Machado |
Leandro Rosemberg da Silva |
Team D |
Padrao |
Sapucai-mirim-MG |
Alta Performance Ciclismo |
629A |
Caroline Garcia Victorio |
Joao Eduardo Grespan Rodrigues |
Team D |
Bronze |
Jacarei-SP |
Terceira Divisao Mtb |
629B |
Joao Eduardo Grespan Rodrigues |
Caroline Garcia Victorio |
Team D |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Terceira Divisao Mtb |
630A |
Abilio Pereira da Silva Neto |
Maiene T. Ferreira Carvalho |
Team D |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
Salsicha Bikes |
630B |
Maiene T. Ferreira Carvalho |
Abilio Pereira da Silva Neto |
Team D |
Padrao |
Itajuba-MG |
|
632A |
Fabiano Luis de Sousa |
Thais Abigail Becker |
Team D |
Ouro |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sem Patrocinio |
632B |
Thais Abigail Becker |
Fabiano Luis de Sousa |
Team D |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Sem Patrocinio |
633A |
Edson Rocha Lima |
Maristela Conceiçao Silva |
Team D |
Padrao |
Hortolandia-SP |
Açai Mil & Ross |
633B |
Maristela Conceiçao Silva |
Edson Rocha Lima |
Team D |
Padrao |
Hortolandia-SP |
Açai Mil & Ross |
635A |
Camila Almeida Moreira da Silva |
Jeferson Afonso da Cunha |
Team D |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Camila |
635B |
Jeferson Afonso da Cunha |
Camila Almeida Moreira da Silva |
Team D |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Camila |
636A |
Luciano de Souza |
Vanessa da Silva Coelho |
Team D |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Pindamonhangaba /portal Express/ Nutrifit Pinda/ Pedal
10 Ferroviaria |
636B |
Vanessa da Silva Coelho |
Luciano de Souza |
Team D |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Funvic Pindamonhangaba /portal Express/ Nutrifit Pinda/ Pedal
10 Ferroviaria |
637A |
Andreli Angelina da Costa Ribeiro |
Edson Lourenço Gomes Junqueira |
Team D |
Prata |
Itanhandu-MG |
Droga Rede/moove/nutriandrelicosta |
637B |
Edson Lourenço Gomes Junqueira |
Andreli Angelina da Costa Ribeiro |
Team D |
Padrao |
Carmo de Minas-MG |
Droga Rede/moove/nutriandrelicosta |
638A |
Carlos Marques Simoes Esteves |
Maristela Belfort Duarte |
Team D |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
638B |
Maristela Belfort Duarte |
Carlos Marques Simoes Esteves |
Team D |
Padrao |
Rio de Janeiro-RJ |
Ibs |
639A |
Bruna Correa Araujo |
Thales Vieira |
Team D |
Padrao |
Salto-SP |
No Brake Bike Racing |
639B |
Thales Vieira |
Bruna Correa Araujo |
Team D |
Padrao |
Salto-SP |
No Brake Bike Racing |
640A |
Douglas Costa |
Gabriela Garcia Felippini |
Team D |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
640B |
Gabriela Garcia Felippini |
Douglas Costa |
Team D |
Padrao |
Jundiai-SP |
+ Pedal Racing |
641A |
Antonio Carlos Toledo Junior |
Denise Santos Moreira |
Team D |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike |
641B |
Denise Santos Moreira |
Antonio Carlos Toledo Junior |
Team D |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Xbike |
642A |
Rodrigo Vieira Zanim |
Valeria Correa Vieira |
Team D |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
642B |
Valeria Correa Vieira |
Rodrigo Vieira Zanim |
Team D |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe de Ciclismo Alfenas |
643A |
Gustavo Simoes Munhoz |
Juliana Diuli |
Team D |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo Alfenas |
643B |
Juliana Diuli |
Gustavo Simoes Munhoz |
Team D |
Padrao |
Alfenas-MG |
Equipe Ciclismo Alfenas |
644A |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
Irene Torres de Moura |
Team D |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes Ubatuba e Lv Assessoria |
644B |
Irene Torres de Moura |
Adilson Jose Teixeira |
Team D |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Maia Bikes Ubatuba e Lv Assessoria |
645A |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
Team D |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc Bikers Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatuba, Sto Suco |
645B |
Jeferson Luiz da Silva |
Rosana Aparecida de Souza Silva |
Team D |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Assoc Bikers Caragua/prefeitura de Caraguatuba, Sto Suco |
1747 |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
Luiz Fernando Guanaes Jaques |
Tandem |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Jaqueskindred |
1747 |
Luiz Fernando Guanaes Jaques |
Inacio Luiz de Lima Jaques |
Tandem |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Jaqueskindred |
1776 |
Christien Cestari |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Cycler |
1777 |
Ednar da Costa Maciel |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenco-MG |
Bike Top Sao Lourenço |
1778 |
Felipe Felicio Borges |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Colonia Piagui |
1780 |
Jose Luciano dos Santos Silva |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Lulu Biker |
1781 |
Marcio Gabriel Amorim dos Santos |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Belo Horizonte-MG |
V3 Team |
1782 |
Renato de Barros Gomes Martins |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Suzano-SP |
Ovos Clagel/ Prefeitura de Suzano |
1785 |
Victor Briaunys |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Cotia-SP |
Cicle Cousiens |
1786 |
Willian Soares Rebouças |
|
Sport Gravel Race Masculina |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
X-track Bike Shop |
1826 |
Brendon Patrick Silva de Melo |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Condor Bike |
1827 |
Breno dos Santos Ferraz |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Wizard |
1828 |
Caio Gabriel Santos Ribeiro |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Nenhum |
1829 |
Cassiano Ribeiro Guedes |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1830 |
Everson Angelo Tobias |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alto-MG |
Studio Minas |
1831 |
Guilherme de Lima Lopes |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedal Berço do Rio Verde |
1833 |
Guilherme Tavares Ayala da Fonseca |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
Cicle Ayala / Protech |
1834 |
Joao Henrique Lamim Ribeiro |
|
Masculino L30 |
Bronze |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1835 |
Joilson Inocencio da Silva Prado |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Nao |
1836 |
Jose Augusto Bonzi Rodrigues Oliveira |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Queluz-SP |
Fratellos Mtb Queluz |
1838 |
Marcos Felipe de Oliveira Correa |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
|
1839 |
Paulo Ricardo Soares |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhadu-MG |
|
1840 |
Pedro Henrique Mendes Euzebio |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Elite Teen - Pontual Corretora de Seguros/ame Produçoes e
Eventos |
1841 |
Ranyeh Dias de Jezus |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Pinheiral-RJ |
Brutus Riders |
1842 |
Thomas Abner Coelho Lopes |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
|
1843 |
Willker Castro |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Cia. Bem Estar |
1844 |
Winner Vinicius Pinto do Prado |
|
Masculino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
A Procura de um ! |
1849 |
Adriano Sene Goncalves |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Malacabados |
1850 |
Alden Batista de Souza |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Itanhandu-MG |
Alden Souza Fotografia |
1851 |
Alessandro da Silva Oliveira |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1852 |
Alex Cavalcanti da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Varzea Paulista-SP |
Alex Cavalcanti da Silva |
1853 |
Anderson Oliveira da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1855 |
Antonio Aires Couto Junior |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Sanctus Produçoes |
1856 |
Ayres Rodrigues de Melo |
|
Masculino L45 |
Ouro |
Pouso Alto-MG |
Pedal Berço do Rio Verde |
1857 |
Caio Couto Carvalho |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Itamonte-MG |
Picu Bikers Racing Team |
1858 |
Caio Meirelles da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Aiuruoca-MG |
|
1859 |
Cleber Samuel da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
1860 |
Cleyton Bustamante de Araujo |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1861 |
Debson Andrade |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Pedal 10 Ferroviaria/pinda |
1862 |
Diego Gomes Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Diego Gomes Silva |
1864 |
Diogo Claudio Pereira de Azevedo Carvalho |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Aiuruoca-MG |
|
1865 |
Douglas Gileno da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Bike Top |
1866 |
Eder Zogbi da Fonseca |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1868 |
Eurico de Oliveira Koeler Torino |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Pouso Alto-MG |
Torino Medicina Laboratorial |
1869 |
Fabiano Monteiro Botelho |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Nenhum |
1870 |
Flavio Oliveira dos Santos |
|
Masculino L45 |
Ouro |
Itanhandu-MG |
Bicicletaria Pedal de
Serra |
1871 |
Gabriel Leite Carvalho |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Magnatas Bike Club |
1872 |
Giovani da Silva Custodio |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Taubate-SP |
Giovani Custodio Assessoria Esportiva |
1873 |
Guilherme Gatti Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Jandira-SP |
Moço Bike |
1874 |
Joao Paulo da Costa |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme |
1875 |
Jonas Alves da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Ouro |
Paraty-RJ |
Tribus Terrestre Trindade Rj |
1876 |
Josue Levino Alves |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe aguia do Vale |
1877 |
Juliano Miguel Campos |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Amigos do Pedal |
1878 |
Leonardo Moreira Marquette |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Leonardo Moreira Marquette |
1880 |
Lucian Miranda Paulino |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Soledade de Minas-MG |
|
1882 |
Luiz Antonio Guimaraes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-SP |
Queijos Artesanais Almeida Guimaraes |
1883 |
Luiz Carlos da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1884 |
Luiz dos Santos Junior |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Pedal Sb |
1885 |
Luiz Flavio da Costa |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme |
1886 |
Marcelo Fernandes Mendes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Droga Rede |
1887 |
Marcio Avelino |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1888 |
Marco Aurelio Apolinario de Andrade |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Time Hoffmann/pedal Bike Store |
1889 |
Matheus Cunha El Saman |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Magnatas Off Road |
1890 |
Michel Magnun Pellenz |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Connect Bike / Rep. do Barao |
1891 |
Otavio James Bernardes Junior |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Malacabados / Noow Digital |
1892 |
Otavio Massote e Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Varginha-MG |
Rota Turismo |
1893 |
Paulo Henrique Marcondes Ferreira |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Tribo da Trilha |
1894 |
Pedro Henrique Gomes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Pedro Henrique Gomes |
1895 |
Peterson Fernandes Guimaraes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Bicicletaria Pedal de Serra |
1896 |
Reginaldo Pinto da Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1897 |
Renato Salgado dos Santos |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Xtrackbike Shop / Pedal 10 Fferroviaria |
1898 |
Ricardo Prado Martins |
|
Masculino L45 |
Bronze |
Barueri-SP |
Moço Bike |
1899 |
Romulo Giudice de Oliveira |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
|
1900 |
Tales Vinicius Lopes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Ouro |
Mogi das Cruzes-SP |
|
1901 |
Thiago Baldin Lopes |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Monsenhor Paulo-MG |
Rocha Bikers |
1902 |
Vitor Hugo Batista Junior |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Santa Rita do Sapucai-MG |
Associaçao Santarritense de Ciclismo |
1903 |
Luis Claudio Macedo Silva |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
|
1904 |
Sylvio Pereira Botelho Junior |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Mc Assessoria Esportiva |
1905 |
Luke Ribeiro Brito |
|
Masculino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers/studiolukefitness |
1907 |
Alexandre Zelante |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Guarulhos-SP |
Stillo |
1908 |
Andre Luis de Andrade |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Bronze |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Aaal |
1909 |
Carlos Alberto de Souza |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1910 |
Cristiano Cid Carneiro |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1911 |
Evandro Russo |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Er Odontologia |
1912 |
Jailson Victor |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Corredor X |
1913 |
Jaoa Batista de Oliveira |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Paracambi-RJ |
Bikana |
1914 |
Joao Pereira Batista |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Pedra Grande-SP |
|
1915 |
Leonardo Barbosa de Azevedo |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Reserva da Mata Calçados |
1916 |
Luis Fernando Rabelo Chacon |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
|
1917 |
Luis Henrique Chimendes |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Vizion Bike |
1918 |
Mauro Eduardo Sampaio Cunha |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1919 |
Paulo de Andrade Paiva |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Hostel Vila Carioca |
1920 |
Roberto Silas Mendes |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Roberto Silas Mendes |
1921 |
Tarcisio Pinto da Costa |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Paraty-RJ |
Tribus Terrestre Trindade |
1922 |
Eugenio Pacheli de Souza |
|
Masculino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Equipe Pedal 10 Ferroviaria |
1925 |
Amanda de Souza Barbosa |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1926 |
Camila Alves Reino Ribeiro |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Pindamonhangaba-SP |
Pedal 10 Ferroviaria/gtctat |
1927 |
Daiane Costa Ribeiro |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Queijos Almeida Guimaraes |
1928 |
Elisangela Correa Maciel |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Aiuruoca-MG |
|
1929 |
Fernanda Monique Lourenço |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Bike Top |
1930 |
Francyne Aparecida Batista Ribeiro Luiz |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Amigos do Pedal de Itanhandu |
1931 |
Izabel Cristina Caldonho da Silva |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Resende-RJ |
Anas Bar |
1932 |
Jussara Aparecida de Siqueira Marcolino |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1933 |
Ketlyn de Cassia Fernandes |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Estudio Sprint |
1934 |
Larissa Ludovina Ribeiro Ferreira |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
1935 |
Marcelle Pinto Moura |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Droga Rede |
1936 |
Maria Clara Rodrigues de Oliveira |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Paracambi-RJ |
|
1938 |
Marieila Aldrey Soares da Costa |
|
Feminino L30 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
1945 |
Adriana Pereira da Silva |
|
Feminino L45 |
Ouro |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Pedaloukos |
1946 |
Ana Claudia Gonçalves |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Malacabados |
1947 |
Ana Paula de Arruda Camargo Chacon |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
|
1948 |
Ana Paula Franco da Rosa Ribeiro Santos |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Carrocerias Santos |
1949 |
Ana Rosilene Ribeiro Vieira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Roseira-SP |
Total |
1950 |
Anelise Costa Guida |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
1951 |
Camila Rodrigues Siqueira Guida |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
1952 |
Chris |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Taubate-SP |
Y |
1953 |
Claudiane Gonçalves da Fonseca Chagas |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1954 |
Edilene Graciele de Oliveira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
|
1955 |
Estefani C.Dos Santos Mota |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1956 |
Fernanda da Silva Oliveira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1957 |
Flavia Marilia Guedes da Costa Batista |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
Srb Engenharia/hostel Vila Carioca |
1958 |
Flavia Santos Martins de Souza |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia Team |
1959 |
Jaisa Cristina Oliveira Costa |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
1960 |
Juliana Jardim Dias El Saman |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Magnatas Bike Club |
1961 |
Miriam Tamara Moreira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
|
1962 |
Mirian Cavallaro |
|
Feminino L45 |
Bronze |
Itapira-SP |
|
1963 |
Natalia da Silva Guedes |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alto-MG |
|
1964 |
Nataly Ribeiro dos Santos Carneiro |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1965 |
Patricia Maria Fabiano Mendes |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Patricia Maria Fabiano Mendes |
1966 |
Rachel Rodrigues Alves |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Lt Sport Bike |
1968 |
Rafaella Teixeira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Ouro |
Sao Bento do Sapucai-SP |
Pedaloukos |
1969 |
Renata Freitas Mancilha |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Renata Freitas Mancilha |
1970 |
Roniara da Conceiçao Vitor Paulino |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1971 |
Rosana Mendonça |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Amigas do Pedal Ubatuba. |
1972 |
Rosemari Crsitina Bussolaro Porte |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Aparecida-SP |
Naldinho Motos |
1973 |
Taiana Klumb Pozo |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1975 |
Thais Rodrigues Pereira |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Quadrupedes |
1976 |
Alexsandra da Silva |
|
Feminino L45 |
Padrao |
Pouso Alto-MG |
|
1979 |
Ana Regina Portella Franco |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Niteroi-RJ |
Pedaletes Cariocas |
1980 |
Cidinha Carvalho |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Campo Limpo Paulista-SP |
- |
1981 |
Claudia Lucia Cheminand Rodrigues Marangao |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Macaquinho feminino |
Bananal-SP |
|
1982 |
Cristina Figueiredo Brito de Oliveira |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Macaquinho feminino |
Piedade-SP |
Geremias Masculino de Oliveira |
1983 |
Fernanda Junqueira Lima Nico |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Sao Gonçalo do Sapucai-MG |
Rocha Bikers |
1984 |
Gabriela Cristina Valobra |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
Amigas do Pedal Ubatuba. |
1985 |
Josicleide Santos da Silva Conceiçao |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Macaquinho feminino |
Paracambi-RJ |
Bikana / Paracambike |
1986 |
Lucimara Vieira da Palma Yagi |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Roseira-SP |
Vizion Bikes |
1987 |
Maria Alice Furquim |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1988 |
Marilia Beatriz Guimaraes Rosa |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Prefeitura Municipal de Itanhandu |
1989 |
Miriam Cristina Jesus Ramos Ribeiro |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Passa Quatro-MG |
|
1990 |
Olivia Nogueira Vieira Costa |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Sao Paulo-SP |
Ludao Bike Time |
1991 |
Rosemari de Fatima Silva |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Macaquinho feminino |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Tyrreno - Sunnya |
1992 |
Selma de Almeida Pinto |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
1993 |
Solange de Carvalho Alcaraz |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Visconde de Maua (resende)-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
1994 |
Soraya Alves Leite da Luz de Oliveira |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Paracambi-RJ |
Bikana |
1995 |
Vanessa Vieira Nobre |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itatiaia-RJ |
Maua Sport Bike |
1996 |
Vania Maria Costa Sousa
Guida |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
1997 |
Natalia Brandao G Mafra |
|
Feminino Over 45 |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Proctoped |
471A |
Tatiana Rodrigues de Moura |
Washington Alves de Moura |
Team F |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
471B |
Washington Alves de Moura |
Tatiana Rodrigues de Moura |
Team F |
Padrao |
Ubatuba-SP |
|
472A |
Jose Aimore de Sa |
Maria Cristina Alves |
Team F |
Ouro |
Campinas-SP |
Maria Cristina Alves |
472B |
Maria Cristina Alves |
Jose Aimore de Sa |
Team F |
Ouro |
Campinas-SP |
Maria Cristina Alves |
473A |
Andrey de Freitas Dias |
Dimitri de Freitas Dias |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
473B |
Dimitri de Freitas Dias |
Andrey de Freitas Dias |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Jose dos Campos-SP |
Equipe Condor Bike |
474A |
Leandro Nunes Aparecido Dias |
Rodrigo Morais de Souza |
Team F |
Padrao |
Santa Branca-SP |
Pedalsb/dr Rodrigo |
474B |
Rodrigo Morais de Souza |
Leandro Nunes Aparecido Dias |
Team F |
Prata |
Santa Branca-SP |
Pedalsb/dr Rodrigo |
475A |
Nathiele Cristina Rocha da Silva |
Sergio Everton dos Santos Oliveira |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
475B |
Sergio Everton dos Santos Oliveira |
Nathiele Cristina Rocha da Silva |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
476A |
Joao Ribeiro Tesliuk |
Max Albert Tesliuk |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Terras Altas Mtb |
476B |
Max Albert Tesliuk |
Joao Ribeiro Tesliuk |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itamonte-MG |
Terras Altas Mtb |
477A |
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues |
Vanda Aparecida Ribeiro Rodrigues |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
477B |
Vanda Aparecida Ribeiro Rodrigues |
Paulo Cesar Rodrigues |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
478A |
Rafael Noronha de Souza Abanca |
Theo Povoa Villela Centi |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Sorrisu Sem Dente |
478B |
Theo Povoa Villela Centi |
Rafael Noronha de Souza Abanca |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Sorrisu Sem Dente |
479A |
Franciele Aparecida da Silva |
Paulo Rogerio Martins |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Amigos do Pedal de Itanhandu |
479B |
Paulo Rogerio Martins |
Franciele Aparecida da Silva |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Amigos do Pedal de Itanhandu |
480A |
Melissa Marocco Oliveira |
Wagner Guedes Filgueiras |
Team F |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Joia Esquadrias Aluminio |
480B |
Wagner Guedes Filgueiras |
Melissa Marocco Oliveira |
Team F |
Padrao |
Juiz de Fora-MG |
Joia Esquadrias Aluminio |
498B |
Isabela Martins Di Chiacchio |
Ricardo Danes |
Team F |
Padrao |
Lavras-MG |
|
498A |
Ricardo Danes |
Isabela Martins Di Chiacchio |
Team F |
Padrao |
Lavras-MG |
|
482A |
Ricardo Augusto Torres de Sousa |
Sheila Paschoal de Castro Lima |
Team F |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Aloha Lanches |
482B |
Sheila Paschoal de Castro Lima |
Ricardo Augusto Torres de Sousa |
Team F |
Padrao |
Lorena-SP |
Aloha Lanches |
483A |
Bruno Ribeiro Carvalho |
Tamara Rodrigues |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
483B |
Tamara Rodrigues |
Bruno Ribeiro Carvalho |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Sme Itanhandu |
484A |
Guilherme Giovannini Orzil |
Theo Mancilha Negreiros |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Bellashop |
484B |
Theo Mancilha Negreiros |
Guilherme Giovannini Orzil |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Bellashop |
485A |
Guilherme Mariano |
Tony Chalita |
Team F |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Sierra Moveis |
485B |
Tony Chalita |
Guilherme Mariano |
Team F |
Padrao |
Cruzeiro-SP |
Sierra Moveis |
486A |
Ricardo Guimaraes |
Ricardo Guimaraes Filhoho |
Team F |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Caimbra |
486B |
Ricardo Guimaraes Filhoho |
Ricardo Guimaraes |
Team F |
Padrao |
Guaratingueta-SP |
Caimbra |
487A |
Fernando Antonio Sebastiao Neto |
Fernando Lopes Mangia |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Fibra |
487B |
Fernando Lopes Mangia |
Fernando Antonio Sebastiao Neto |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Fibra |
488A |
Leonardo Cottini de Souza |
Waldelysa Scarpa |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Leonardo Cottini de Souza |
488B |
Waldelysa Scarpa |
Leonardo Cottini de Souza |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
Leonardo Cottini de Souza |
489A |
Livia Vitoria Da Silva |
Renato Donizete da Silva |
Team F |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Caraguatatuba |
489B |
Renato Donizete da Silva |
Livia Vitoria Da Silva |
Team F |
Padrao |
Caraguatatuba-SP |
Prefeitura Caraguatatuba |
490A |
Eder de Almeida Pinto Benicio´ |
Fernanda Regina Guimaraes |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
490B |
Fernanda Regina Guimaraes |
Eder de Almeida Pinto Benicio´ |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
491A |
Dante Ceglia Maduro |
Jonas Maduro Pereira Junior |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Love Run |
491B |
Jonas Maduro Pereira Junior |
Dante Ceglia Maduro |
Team F |
Padrao |
Sao Lourenço-MG |
Love Run |
492A |
Luciana Greca Costa |
Pedro Costa Pereira |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
492B |
Pedro Costa Pereira |
Luciana Greca Costa |
Team F |
Padrao |
Itanhandu-MG |
|
493A |
Daniel Fernandes |
Kelly de Cassia dos Santos Fernandes |
Team F |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia |
493B |
Kelly de Cassia dos Santos Fernandes |
Daniel Fernandes |
Team F |
Padrao |
Jacarei-SP |
Ciclo Maia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|